01 |
Hervas Garcia Pol
| 1998 | Brocar-Ale |
02:56:23 |
02 |
Cadena Edgar
| 2000 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ginés Quilez Sergio
| 1999 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 20 |
05 |
Oioli Manuel
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 31 |
06 |
Towers Lucas
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 37 |
07 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 47 |
08 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 47 |
09 |
Diaz Alex
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
10 |
Moral Delgado Cristobal
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 49 |
11 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 49 |
12 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 54 |
13 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 54 |
14 |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 54 |
15 |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 54 |
16 |
Chamorro David
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 54 |
17 |
Garcia Villegas Alvaro
| 1999 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 54 |
18 |
Arriola-Bengoa Julen
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 54 |
19 |
Gonzalez David
| 2002 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 54 |
20 |
Guzman Velazquez Ismael
| 2001 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 54 |
21 |
Sano Simone
| 1997 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 54 |
22 |
Fito Ricard
| 2003 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 54 |
23 |
Krawiec Kacper
| 2002 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 54 |
24 |
Álvarez Alberto
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 54 |
25 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 54 |
26 |
Garcia Pablo
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 54 |
27 |
Esteban Clemente Edgar
| 1996 | Essax |
+ 54 |
28 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 54 |
29 |
Lopes Lucas
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 54 |
30 |
Moya Cano Miguel
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 54 |
31 |
Riera Joan Albert
| 2000 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
32 |
Arias Sergio
| 1998 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 01:33 |
33 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 01:33 |
34 |
Gonzalez Antonio
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 01:33 |
35 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 01:33 |
36 |
Smreczek Kacper
| 2002 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 01:33 |
37 |
Ortega Soro Gorka
| 2002 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
38 |
Jimenez Daniel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 01:33 |
39 |
Santos Monje Fernando
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 01:33 |
40 |
Tanfield Toby
| 2000 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 01:33 |
41 |
Martin Muriel Daniel
| 2002 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 01:33 |
42 |
Fernandez Mario
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 01:33 |
43 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 01:33 |
44 |
Agirrebeitia Mikel
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 01:33 |
45 |
Bayona Steven
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 06:37 |
46 |
Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 06:37 |
47 |
Pacheco Madriz Gabriel
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 06:37 |
48 |
Watson Matt
| 2002 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 06:37 |
49 |
Ortega Hugo
| 2003 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 06:37 |
50 |
López Sacristán Mario
| 2000 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 06:37 |
51 |
Castellon Jan
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 06:37 |
52 |
Casalderrey Raul
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:37 |
53 |
Preece Cameron
| 2000 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 06:37 |
54 |
Etxabe Kimetz
| 2003 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 |
55 |
Torrella Teruel Alvaro
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 06:37 |
56 |
Paz Albores Alejandro
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 06:37 |
57 |
Anton Ortiz Miguel
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 06:37 |
58 |
Cuadrado Adrian
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 06:37 |
59 |
Molina Igor
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 06:37 |
60 |
Sanchez Javier
| 2001 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 06:37 |
61 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:37 |
62 |
Perez Serdio Julio
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 06:37 |
63 |
Fajardo Toledo Martin
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 06:37 |
64 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:37 |
65 |
Cantón Isaac
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:37 |
66 |
Calahorra Enrique
| 2002 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 09:54 |
67 |
Brendler Blasco Alejandro
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 09:54 |
68 |
Aramayo Jose Manuel
| 2002 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 09:54 |
69 |
Morales Joel
| 2001 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 09:54 |
70 |
Kurensky Nathan
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 09:54 |
71 |
Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 09:54 |
72 |
Garcia Navarro Oscar
| 2003 | Essax |
+ 09:54 |
73 |
Gonzalo Diego
| 2001 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 09:54 |
74 |
Cadavid Santiago Isaac
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 09:54 |
75 |
Garcia Guillen Adriá
| 1996 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 09:54 |
76 |
Pajares Martin David
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 09:54 |
77 |
Soriano Pérez Sergio
| 2002 | Essax |
+ 09:54 |
78 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 09:54 |
79 |
Rota Rus Oscar
| 2002 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 09:54 |
80 |
Onaindia Beñat
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 10:01 |
81 |
Raccagni Gabriele
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 10:01 |
82 |
Lopez Marin Pedro
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 10:01 |
83 |
Aliaga Cristian
| 2003 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 10:01 |
84 |
Rodriguez Fernando
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 10:01 |
85 |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 10:01 |
86 |
Saborido Ivan
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 10:01 |
87 |
Craviotto Villegas Raul
| 2001 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 14:30 |
88 |
Bailon Gonzalez Felipe
| 2002 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 14:30 |
89 |
Campoy Medina Alfonso
| 2001 | Essax |
+ 14:30 |
90 |
Errazquin Inaki
| 2003 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 14:30 |
91 |
Gladich Thiago
| 1999 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 14:30 |
92 |
Yague Llamas Jose Carlos
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 14:30 |
93 |
Barbero Martinez Antonio
| 1997 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 14:30 |
94 |
Garcia Sanchez Jose Antonio
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 16:04 |
OOT |
Albir Gonzalo
| 2003 | Essax |
|
OOT |
Signo Samuel
| 2003 | Aluminios Cortizo |
|
OOT |
Pardo Joel
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
OOT |
Salmon Octavio
| 2003 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
OOT |
Ceballos Javier
| 2003 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
|
OOT |
Martinez Diego Salvador
| 2003 | Essax |
|
OOT |
Palacios Navazo Mateo
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
|