Tour des Alpes-Maritimes

UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 18º febbraio 2024, Francia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 14 03:13:45
2 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 00
3 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
4 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 00
5 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
6 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 00
7 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
8 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
9 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 00
10 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
11 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
12 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
13 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 00
14 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 00
15 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
16 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
17 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
18 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
19 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
20 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
21 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
22 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
23 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
24 Mariault AxelCofidis + 00
25 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 42
26 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 49
27 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:05
28 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:05
29 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 01:05
30 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 01:05
31 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:21
32 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:21
33 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 01:21
34 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:21
35 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:21
36 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:21
37 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 01:21
38 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:25
39 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:38
40 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:41
41 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 01:41
42 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:41
43 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility + 01:41
44 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:17
45 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 02:17
46 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 02:45
47 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:45
48 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:59
49 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:51
50 Champion ThomasCofidis + 04:51
51 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:51
52 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:51
53 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:51
54 Geschke SimonCofidis + 04:51
55 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 04:51
56 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 04:51
57 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:51
58 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:51
59 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:51
60 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 04:51
61 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:51
62 van den Berg LarsGroupama-FDJ + 04:51
63 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:02
64 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:12
65 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 07:10
66 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:10
67 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:10
68 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 08:18
69 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 08:18
70 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:18
71 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 08:18
72 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 08:20
73 Detalle NoahBingoal WB + 08:46
74 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:45
75 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 10:45
76 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:45
77 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10:45
78 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:45
79 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:45
80 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility + 10:45
81 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:45
82 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:45
83 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:45
84 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:45
85 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:45
86 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:45
87 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:45
88 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:45
89 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 11:13
90 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 11:13
91 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 11:54
92 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 11:54
OOT Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team
OOT Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix
DNS Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team
DNS Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Yakovlev DaniilLotto Dstny Development Team
DNF Van Mechelen VladTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility
DNF Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 9 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team07:09:12
2 1 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02
3 1 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03
4 9 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10
5 11 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
6 5 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
7 13 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 10
8 7 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 10
9 9 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 10
10 4 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
11 2 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
12 7 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 10
13 8 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10
14 9 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14
15 19 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14
16 13 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 17
17 16 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 17
18 13 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 17
19 9 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17
20 23 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 17
21 17 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17
22 17 Mariault AxelCofidis+ 17
23 26 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 27
24 40 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 27
25 20 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 58
26 21 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:09
27 15 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:22
28 16 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 01:22
29 7 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 01:31
30 22 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 01:32
31 1 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:38
32 25 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:48
33 30 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:48
34 32 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 01:54
35 11 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:56
36 22 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:08
37 33 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:17
38 33 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:18
39 30 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 02:26
40 1 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:32
41 19 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 02:43
42 2 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 03:02
43 5 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 03:26
44 42 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:55
45 28 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 05:01
46 10 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 05:08
47 12 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05:08
48 11 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:08
49 13 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 05:18
50 11 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 05:18
51 2 van den Berg LarsGroupama-FDJ+ 05:18
52 13 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 05:18
53 14 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:36
54 5 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:39
55 18 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 05:50
56 18 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:25
57 33 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 06:58
58 23 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 07:03
59 24 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 07:14
60 36 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 07:34
61 17 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 07:42
62 6 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 08:37
63 13 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team+ 08:45
64 8 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 09:15
65 11 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:32
66 19 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:44
67 28 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 10:44
68 67 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:45
69 61 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 10:55
70 17 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10:55
71 46 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:02
72 45 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 11:02
73 27 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 11:09
74 29 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 11:09
75 24 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11:12
76 22 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility+ 11:12
77 22 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility+ 11:40
78 21 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility+ 12:21
79 18 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 14:02
80 9 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 14:11
81 1 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 14:13
82 9 Detalle NoahBingoal WB+ 14:37
83 6 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 15:45
84 4 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 16:26
85 1 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:38
86 7 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:38
87 7 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16:38
88 13 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 16:47
89 9 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 17:47
90 10 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 20:22
91 8 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 20:22
92 10 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 20:22
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 5 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 07:09:22
2 2 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
3 5 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
4 5 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04
5 6 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04
6 4 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07
7 16 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 17
8 5 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 48
9 7 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 59
10 3 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:12
11 11 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:38
12 13 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 02:16
13 1 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:22
14 3 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 03:16
15 13 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:45
16 9 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 04:51
17 7 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:26
18 16 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:48
19 12 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 07:04
20 16 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility + 07:24
21 7 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 07:32
22 1 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:27
23 5 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 08:35
24 23 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:35
25 10 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:59
26 12 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 10:59
27 8 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:02
28 8 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 11:30
29 4 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 14:01
30 5 Detalle NoahBingoal WB + 14:27
31 4 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 15:35
32 2 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 16:16
33 4 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 20:12
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 21:28:06
2 2 Groupama-FDJ + 00
3 4 Cofidis + 14
4 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14
5 TotalEnergies + 01:12
6 4 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:21
7 2 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:27
8 6 Bingoal WB + 03:23
9 3 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 04:38
10 9 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:51
11 1 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06:18
12 4 Lotto Dstny Development Team + 11:54
13 2 Lidl-Trek Future Racing + 20:09
14 3 Uno-X Mobility + 24:13
15 1 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 29:18

Informazioni