Coppi e Bartali

UCI, Gara a tappe, 3º Tappa, 21º marzo 2024, Italia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 14 03:16:36
2 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB 5 + 00
3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 3 + 13
4 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 13
5 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 13
6 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13
7 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 13
8 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 13
9 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 13
10 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
11 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 13
12 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 13
13 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13
14 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 13
15 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13
16 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13
17 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 13
18 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 13
19 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 13
20 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 16
21 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 01:17
22 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano + 01:17
23 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 01:17
24 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 01:17
25 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:17
26 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:17
27 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:17
28 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:17
29 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:17
30 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:17
31 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:17
32 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:17
33 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:17
34 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 01:17
35 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:17
36 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:17
37 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
38 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:17
39 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:17
40 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 01:17
41 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 01:17
42 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:17
43 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:17
44 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:17
45 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
46 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 01:17
47 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 01:17
48 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 01:17
49 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
50 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:17
51 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:17
52 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 01:17
53 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 01:17
54 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 01:17
55 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:17
56 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
57 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 01:17
58 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 01:17
59 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano + 01:17
60 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
61 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:17
62 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:17
63 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
64 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 01:17
65 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 01:17
66 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 01:17
67 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 01:17
68 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 01:29
69 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:34
70 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:04
71 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:04
72 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 07:01
73 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:24
74 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09:03
75 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 09:03
76 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 09:03
77 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 09:03
78 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 09:03
79 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 09:03
80 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 09:03
81 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:03
82 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:03
83 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 09:03
84 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:18
85 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:18
86 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:18
87 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 10:18
88 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 10:18
89 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 10:18
90 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10:18
91 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 13:12
92 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 13:12
93 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 13:12
94 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 13:12
95 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:12
96 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 13:12
97 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:12
98 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 13:12
99 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 13:12
100 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 13:12
101 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:12
102 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 13:12
103 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:24
104 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 16:24
105 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 16:24
106 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16:24
107 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:24
108 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 16:24
109 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:24
110 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 16:24
111 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 16:24
112 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:24
113 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:24
114 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:24
115 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 16:24
116 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 16:24
117 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 16:24
118 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 16:24
119 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:24
120 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 16:24
121 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 16:24
122 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:24
123 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 16:24
124 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 19:00
125 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 19:00
126 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 19:00
127 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 19:00
128 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19:00
129 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19:00
130 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19:00
131 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19:00
132 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19:00
133 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19:00
134 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 19:00
DNS Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
DNF Reynders JensBingoal WB
DNF Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike
DNF Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 3 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike09:42:39
2 1 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 10
3 10 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 13
4 2 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17
5 2 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost+ 19
6 1 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 23
7 1 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 23
8 1 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 24
9 1 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 27
10 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 28
11 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 30
12 2 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 32
13 3 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 32
14 1 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 32
15 2 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 32
16 2 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 32
17 2 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 32
18 4 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 32
19 7 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 49
20 22 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:16
21 14 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:27
22 10 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:36
23 3 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:36
24 3 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:36
25 2 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:48
26 2 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:50
27 4 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:50
28 2 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 01:50
29 4 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 01:50
30 3 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano+ 01:50
31 2 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:50
32 4 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny+ 01:50
33 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:50
34 1 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:58
35 1 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:58
36 1 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:01
37 1 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:04
38 1 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:17
39 1 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 02:17
40 1 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:20
41 2 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 02:20
42 2 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 02:23
43 2 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:24
44 7 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 03:17
45 7 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 03:21
46 7 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:40
47 8 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 04:13
48 8 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:19
49 8 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet+ 04:44
50 8 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 04:58
51 8 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 05:13
52 8 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 05:23
53 19 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 05:41
54 7 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:08
55 7 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 07:54
56 9 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:32
57 11 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 08:35
58 8 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano+ 08:43
59 8 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 08:55
60 13 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:20
61 13 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates+ 10:27
62 6 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 10:32
63 14 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 10:41
64 5 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 10:54
65 8 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 12:35
66 8 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 12:35
67 8 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 12:39
68 3 Currie LoganLotto Dstny+ 12:45
69 37 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 13:45
70 9 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 14:24
71 10 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 14:24
72 16 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 15:24
73 18 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano+ 16:28
74 18 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 16:40
75 19 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano+ 16:42
76 6 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 18:25
77 23 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 19:01
78 14 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 20:00
79 9 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 20:08
80 8 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 20:19
81 31 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 20:46
82 4 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 21:47
83 7 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 21:50
84 21 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 23:08
85 1 Donie MilanLotto Dstny+ 23:10
86 25 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano+ 25:01
87 10 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 25:25
88 2 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 25:29
89 9 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 26:09
90 13 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 27:03
91 26 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 27:03
92 27 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 27:03
93 10 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:17
94 8 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 27:48
95 9 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 28:18
96 11 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 28:18
97 18 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 28:18
98 5 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 28:37
99 3 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 28:37
100 15 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 30:31
101 15 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 30:31
102 15 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 30:31
103 5 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 31:12
104 1 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 31:12
105 5 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 31:12
106 17 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 31:35
107 12 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 31:49
108 11 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 31:49
109 8 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 33:48
110 1 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 34:24
111 2 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 34:24
112 2 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 34:24
113 3 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates+ 34:24
114 4 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 34:24
115 5 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 35:37
116 5 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 35:37
117 17 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 35:39
118 12 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 35:55
119 12 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano+ 36:42
120 14 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 37:00
121 1 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 37:07
122 2 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 38:12
123 5 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO+ 38:26
124 1 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 40:48
125 1 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 40:48
126 8 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 40:51
127 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 41:02
128 1 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 41:02
129 10 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 41:52
130 6 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 42:19
131 1 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 42:30
132 1 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 42:39
133 4 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 45:10
134 4 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 46:05
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 09:42:56
2 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 02
3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 07
4 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
5 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
6 1 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15
7 1 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:19
8 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:31
9 4 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:33
10 2 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:33
11 2 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 01:33
12 2 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 01:33
13 2 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 01:33
14 1 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:41
15 1 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:47
16 1 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:00
17 1 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 02:03
18 1 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:06
19 3 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 03:00
20 3 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:23
21 3 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 03:56
22 3 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:02
23 9 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:24
24 2 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 05:51
25 2 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:15
26 6 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:18
27 6 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 10:10
28 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 10:37
29 3 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 12:18
30 3 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 12:22
31 1 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 12:28
32 4 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 14:07
33 7 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 15:07
34 8 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 16:23
35 8 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 16:25
36 7 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:51
37 6 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 20:02
38 3 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:30
39 5 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 21:33
40 2 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 22:53
41 9 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 24:44
42 12 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 26:46
43 12 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 26:46
44 5 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 30:14
45 3 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 30:55
46 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 30:55
47 6 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 31:18
48 4 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 31:32
49 4 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 33:31
50 1 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 34:07
51 1 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 34:07
52 1 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 34:07
53 3 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 35:20
54 8 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 36:25
55 8 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 36:43
56 1 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 36:50
57 1 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 37:55
58 2 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 38:09
59 5 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 40:34
60 1 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 40:45
61 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 40:45
62 1 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 42:22
63 3 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 44:53
64 3 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 45:48

Informazioni