Tour de Romandie

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 3º Tappa, 26º aprile 2024, Svizzera

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 60 00:20:06
2 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 40 + 13
3 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 30 + 15
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 25 + 21
5 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 23
6 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious 15 + 24
7 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 28
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 8 + 30
9 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 30
10 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 2 + 32
11 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 37
12 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 41
13 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 42
14 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 42
15 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 44
16 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 44
17 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 47
18 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 49
19 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 50
20 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 51
21 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 52
22 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 53
23 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 54
24 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 55
25 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 55
26 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 57
27 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 59
28 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00
29 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00
30 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00
31 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:01
32 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:02
33 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 01:03
34 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 01:03
35 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 01:04
36 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:06
37 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
38 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 01:10
39 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
40 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:15
41 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 01:15
42 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 01:17
43 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:18
44 Herrada JesusCofidis + 01:19
45 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 01:21
46 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:21
47 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 01:22
48 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 01:22
49 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 01:23
50 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 01:25
51 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:25
52 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 01:26
53 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26
54 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:26
55 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 01:27
56 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team + 01:27
57 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 01:28
58 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 01:29
59 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:29
60 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:31
61 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 01:31
62 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:31
63 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:32
64 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:32
65 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 01:32
66 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 01:32
67 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:35
68 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty + 01:35
69 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:36
70 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 01:37
71 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 01:38
72 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 01:38
73 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:40
74 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:40
75 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41
76 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost + 01:43
77 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 01:46
78 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
79 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:47
80 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek + 01:48
81 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 01:49
82 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:52
83 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:54
84 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 01:54
85 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 01:55
86 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:55
87 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland + 01:57
88 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 01:57
89 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:59
90 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 01:59
91 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:59
92 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:00
93 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 02:04
94 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 02:04
95 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:06
96 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 02:06
97 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 02:09
98 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 02:10
99 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:11
100 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 02:11
101 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:12
102 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:14
103 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
104 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:16
105 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:17
106 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:17
107 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:19
108 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 02:20
109 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:21
110 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 02:22
111 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 02:22
112 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 02:24
113 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:24
114 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:25
115 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:27
116 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:28
117 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 02:28
118 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:30
119 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 02:32
120 Sommer LarsSwitzerland + 02:35
121 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 02:36
122 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:36
123 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:38
124 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 02:38
125 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 02:39
126 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 02:39
127 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 02:40
128 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:41
129 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 02:43
130 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 02:46
131 Mariault AxelCofidis + 02:49
132 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 02:52
133 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 02:52
134 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 02:53
135 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 02:55
136 Toumire HugoCofidis + 02:55
137 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:55
138 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:59
139 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 03:02
140 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:03
141 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 03:04
142 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:04
143 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 03:05
144 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:11
145 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe + 03:15
146 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 03:19
147 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 03:20
148 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland + 03:29
149 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:29
150 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:37
DNS Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 6 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates08:16:26
2 2 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 07
3 5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
4 10 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 11
5 1 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 23
6 6 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 32
7 4 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 33
8 28 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 36
9 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36
10 1 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 36
11 5 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 39
12 7 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 41
13 14 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 47
14 13 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek+ 50
15 13 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 51
16 16 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 51
17 7 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 51
18 13 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 52
19 4 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 55
20 7 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:03
21 2 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:07
22 6 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:11
23 12 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:11
24 21 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:11
25 1 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:12
26 8 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:13
27 7 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:16
28 3 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 01:16
29 7 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 01:18
30 10 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:20
31 14 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 01:24
32 2 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 01:25
33 8 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:25
34 10 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:28
35 5 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:29
36 1 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:37
37 4 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:40
38 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:43
39 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:45
40 7 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:49
41 5 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:57
42 21 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 01:58
43 1 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:02
44 25 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:03
45 3 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 02:05
46 3 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:13
47 5 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 02:16
48 8 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:36
49 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:53
50 21 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 03:01
51 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 03:12
52 2 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:19
53 3 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 03:21
54 2 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland+ 04:03
55 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:06
56 3 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:32
57 3 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:47
58 1 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:51
59 1 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:53
60 2 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:56
61 5 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 05:12
62 3 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:15
63 2 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 05:24
64 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 05:34
65 2 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:36
66 1 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 06:14
67 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 06:16
68 3 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:56
69 5 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 07:23
70 2 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:48
71 2 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:07
72 2 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:12
73 4 Sommer JanSwitzerland+ 08:17
74 1 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 08:53
75 1 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty+ 08:59
76 4 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 09:01
77 3 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09:30
78 5 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 09:36
79 2 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 09:55
80 1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 09:56
81 1 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 10:18
82 3 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 10:53
83 5 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland+ 11:01
84 2 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 11:25
85 1 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:27
86 1 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 11:50
87 2 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 12:41
88 1 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13:05
89 1 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 13:37
90 2 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 14:07
91 2 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14:23
92 1 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 14:38
93 1 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 14:56
94 1 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:34
95 3 Jenni LucaSwitzerland+ 15:35
96 4 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:49
97 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 15:57
98 2 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:12
99 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 16:20
100 1 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 16:33
101 4 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:39
102 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 17:44
103 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 18:16
104 5 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 18:37
105 3 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:55
106 1 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:58
107 5 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 19:03
108 4 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 19:16
109 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 19:19
110 3 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:01
111 3 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 20:03
112 3 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:03
113 7 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20:16
114 5 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20:34
115 1 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 20:40
116 6 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 20:51
117 4 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 20:58
118 1 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:05
119 8 Mahoudo NolannCofidis+ 21:13
120 10 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 21:14
121 2 Sommer LarsSwitzerland+ 21:30
122 4 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 22:10
123 1 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 22:35
124 2 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 22:44
125 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 23:05
126 1 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 23:20
127 1 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 23:36
128 1 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 23:49
129 6 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 24:00
130 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:28
131 5 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 24:50
132 10 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 24:50
133 2 Mariault AxelCofidis+ 25:25
134 3 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 25:28
135 2 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 25:43
136 4 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 25:55
137 3 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 26:14
138 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 26:21
139 2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 26:59
140 1 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 27:08
141 1 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 27:30
142 3 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 28:23
143 1 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 28:56
144 3 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 30:29
145 4 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31:43
146 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 32:10
147 1 Stehli FelixSwitzerland+ 32:23
148 2 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 32:52
149 2 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 34:16
150 2 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:36
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 08:16:26
2 1 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 07
3 4 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 11
4 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 23
5 1 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 32
6 4 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 33
7 6 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 50
8 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 55
9 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 01:16
10 1 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:20
11 1 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 01:29
12 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 02:16
13 2 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 02:36
14 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 03:19
15 2 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland + 04:03
16 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 06:16
17 1 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:56
18 1 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 08:07
19 2 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 08:17
20 1 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09:30
21 1 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:55
22 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:27
23 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 12:41
24 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 15:35
25 1 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 17:39
26 1 Toumire HugoCofidis + 18:16
27 1 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 20:03
28 1 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:40
29 3 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 20:51
30 1 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 20:58
31 4 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 21:13
32 1 Sommer LarsSwitzerland + 21:30
33 3 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 22:10
34 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:14
35 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:56
36 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 30:29
37 1 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:43
38 1 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 32:23
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 90
2 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 69
3 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek 60
4 11 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 35
5 1 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 33
6 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 30
7 2 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 30
8 11 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 25
9 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 25
10 4 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious 25
11 9 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 22
12 5 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 22
13 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 22
14 6 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 21
15 6 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 20
16 6 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty 20
17 6 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 18
18 6 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 18
19 6 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 18
20 17 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 17
21 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 17
22 8 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 17
23 7 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 16
24 7 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 16
25 7 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15
26 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious 15
27 6 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 12
28 6 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 11
29 6 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 10
30 6 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
31 6 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10
32 6 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ 8
33 6 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 7
34 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 7
35 7 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty 7
36 7 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland 7
37 7 Mas EnricMovistar Team 6
38 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 6
39 8 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 6
40 8 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
41 8 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS 6
42 8 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
43 8 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5
44 8 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 5
45 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 5
46 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 4
47 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
48 10 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 3
49 10 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3
50 10 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step 3
51 10 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3
52 10 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
53 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious 2
54 11 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 1 UAE Team Emirates 24:49:02
2 4 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:31
3 2 BORA-hansgrohe + 02:00
4 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:33
5 2 Lidl-Trek + 03:09
6 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:21
7 3 Soudal Quick-Step + 03:30
8 3 Bahrain Victorious + 03:32
9 2 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
10 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:05
11 3 EF Education-EasyPost + 04:08
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:31
13 Groupama-FDJ + 04:39
14 1 Movistar Team + 06:27
15 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:12
16 Cofidis + 07:53
17 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:52
18 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 10:15
19 Switzerland + 17:00
20 Lotto Dstny + 18:04
21 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:43
22 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39:30
23 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 42:57

Informazioni