Tour de Romandie

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 5º Tappa, 28º aprile 2024, Svizzera

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 60 03:22:00
2 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 40 + 00
3 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 00
4 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 25 + 00
5 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 20 + 00
6 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek 15 + 00
7 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10 + 00
8 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 8 + 00
9 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ 5 + 00
10 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 2 + 00
11 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
12 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
13 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
14 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 00
15 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe + 00
16 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
17 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
18 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
19 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
20 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
21 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 00
22 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 00
23 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
24 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 00
25 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 00
26 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 00
27 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
28 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
29 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 00
30 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
31 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
32 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 00
33 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
34 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 00
35 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 00
36 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
37 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 00
38 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
39 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 00
40 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 00
41 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost + 00
42 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 00
43 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 00
44 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
45 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
46 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
48 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
49 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
50 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 00
51 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
52 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 00
53 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 00
54 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
55 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
56 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
57 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
58 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
59 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
60 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 00
61 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
62 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
63 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland + 00
64 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
65 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
66 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
67 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
68 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 21
69 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 21
70 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 01:28
71 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty + 01:28
72 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek + 01:28
73 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 01:28
74 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 01:28
75 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:28
76 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 01:28
77 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:28
78 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:28
79 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 01:28
80 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:28
81 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
82 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 01:28
83 Sommer LarsSwitzerland + 01:28
84 Toumire HugoCofidis + 01:28
85 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 01:28
86 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
87 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
88 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:28
89 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:28
90 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 01:28
91 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:28
92 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
93 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 01:28
94 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
95 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 01:28
96 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:28
97 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:28
98 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 01:28
99 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:39
100 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 01:39
101 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 01:39
102 Mariault AxelCofidis + 01:42
103 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 01:42
104 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 01:42
105 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 02:50
106 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
107 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:58
108 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 07:01
109 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 07:01
110 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 07:01
111 Herrada JesusCofidis + 07:01
112 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 07:01
113 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 07:01
114 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 07:01
115 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:01
116 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland + 07:01
117 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 07:01
118 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 07:07
119 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 10:00
120 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:00
121 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:00
122 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 10:00
123 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 10:00
124 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 10:00
125 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 10:00
126 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 15:26
DNS Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious
DNS Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ
DNS Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNS Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny
DNF Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers15:44:46
2 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 07
3 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 09
4 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 21
5 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 27
6 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 38
7 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 49
8 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 52
9 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 01:02
10 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:23
11 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:35
12 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:39
13 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 01:40
14 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 01:48
15 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:19
16 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 02:45
17 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 02:46
18 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 02:51
19 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 03:28
20 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:43
21 1 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:56
22 1 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:57
23 1 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:59
24 2 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 04:16
25 4 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 05:00
26 4 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:08
27 6 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:14
28 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:15
29 4 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 05:37
30 1 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 06:12
31 3 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 09:00
32 3 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 09:41
33 6 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 11:35
34 5 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14:03
35 2 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 14:45
36 4 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 15:49
37 4 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 16:55
38 6 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe+ 17:35
39 3 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 17:38
40 3 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18:10
41 6 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 20:02
42 6 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 20:39
43 6 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 21:01
44 7 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 22:33
45 7 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 22:36
46 4 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 22:44
47 6 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 23:04
48 7 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek+ 24:54
49 7 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24:55
50 8 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 25:46
51 8 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 25:57
52 8 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:58
53 1 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 26:08
54 7 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 26:23
55 8 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 26:40
56 10 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 27:23
57 5 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 27:56
58 10 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 28:10
59 6 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty+ 28:13
60 13 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:50
61 10 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 28:53
62 12 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 29:33
63 17 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 29:51
64 5 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 29:51
65 10 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 29:57
66 4 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 30:04
67 9 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ+ 30:20
68 4 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 30:23
69 12 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 32:42
70 7 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step+ 33:39
71 7 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 33:43
72 9 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 34:16
73 6 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 35:09
74 12 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 36:11
75 12 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 36:15
76 3 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36:18
77 3 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36:28
78 10 Sommer JanSwitzerland+ 36:44
79 6 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 37:39
80 12 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 37:41
81 13 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 38:03
82 7 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 38:23
83 13 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 39:20
84 9 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 39:25
85 12 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland+ 39:28
86 8 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland+ 39:31
87 8 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 40:03
88 11 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 40:20
89 9 Jenni LucaSwitzerland+ 41:07
90 10 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 41:15
91 10 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 41:25
92 10 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 43:11
93 13 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 43:24
94 10 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 44:09
95 13 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 44:23
96 13 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 44:39
97 8 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 44:42
98 9 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 45:48
99 11 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 46:23
100 9 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 46:57
101 11 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 48:04
102 9 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 48:11
103 11 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 48:30
104 12 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 48:54
105 12 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 49:32
106 14 Mariault AxelCofidis+ 51:28
107 14 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 51:35
108 1 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 51:41
109 6 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 51:48
110 14 Sommer LarsSwitzerland+ 52:16
111 11 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 52:56
112 15 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 53:00
113 16 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 53:55
114 6 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 54:31
115 4 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 56:42
116 20 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 57:23
117 6 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 57:43
118 12 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 59:45
119 19 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 01:00:00
120 11 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:00:32
121 11 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:01:34
122 17 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:02:00
123 17 Stehli FelixSwitzerland+ 01:02:43
124 11 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:05:35
125 17 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:07:14
126 17 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 01:22:36
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 15:44:46
2 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 09
3 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 21
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 27
5 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 52
6 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:43
7 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 03:59
8 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 09:00
9 1 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 16:55
10 1 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 24:54
11 1 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 25:58
12 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 26:40
13 1 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 27:23
14 1 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 30:20
15 1 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 33:39
16 3 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 34:16
17 1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 36:28
18 3 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 36:44
19 3 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 39:25
20 3 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland + 39:31
21 2 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 41:07
22 2 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 41:15
23 2 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 43:11
24 2 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 46:23
25 2 Toumire HugoCofidis + 48:11
26 2 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 48:30
27 3 Sommer LarsSwitzerland + 52:16
28 7 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 57:23
29 2 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 01:00:32
30 2 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:01:34
31 5 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 01:02:43
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 1 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 119
2 1 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 111
3 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek 74
4 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 43
5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 42
6 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 41
7 2 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 40
8 1 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 39
9 9 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 37
10 2 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 35
11 18 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 33
12 2 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 30
13 1 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 30
14 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 30
15 7 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 28
16 3 Mas EnricMovistar Team 25
17 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 25
18 3 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious 25
19 3 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 22
20 3 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 22
21 20 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 22
22 1 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 21
23 4 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 20
24 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 20
25 4 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 18
26 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 18
27 3 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 17
28 3 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 17
29 15 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ 16
30 3 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 16
31 3 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15
32 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team 15
33 3 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious 15
34 3 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 14
35 3 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 12
36 3 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 12
37 3 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 12
38 3 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS 12
39 3 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 11
40 3 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 11
41 3 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 10
42 7 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 10
43 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 10
44 4 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10
45 6 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 10
46 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland 10
47 4 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ 9
48 3 Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty 7
49 3 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 7
50 3 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland 7
51 3 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
52 Oomen SamLidl-Trek 6
53 3 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
54 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team 6
55 4 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
56 4 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious 5
57 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5
58 5 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 4
59 5 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
60 5 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 3
61 4 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step 3
62 3 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious 2
63 3 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 47:16:20
2 BORA-hansgrohe + 45
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:51
4 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:33
5 Groupama-FDJ + 12:11
6 Lidl-Trek + 15:57
7 Movistar Team + 16:32
8 Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:17
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 19:23
10 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:16
11 Soudal Quick-Step + 22:59
12 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 30:08
13 Bahrain Victorious + 43:05
14 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 43:57
15 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:52
16 1 Lotto Dstny + 53:11
17 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 54:50
18 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56:42
19 1 Cofidis + 58:38
20 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:29
21 Switzerland + 01:37:08
22 1 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:13:05

Informazioni