Tour of Qinghai Lake

UCI, Gara a tappe, 1º Tappa, 7º luglio 2024, Cina

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 20 02:30:52
2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15 + 00
3 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg 10 + 00
4 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
5 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 3 + 00
6 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
7 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
8 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
9 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 00
10 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
11 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
12 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star + 00
13 Eefting-Bloem RoyMaloja Pushbikers + 00
14 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 00
15 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 00
16 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 00
17 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 00
18 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
19 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 00
20 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
21 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star + 00
22 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
23 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
24 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
25 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
26 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
27 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
28 Yang YangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 00
29 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 00
30 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers + 00
31 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
32 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
33 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
34 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
35 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin + 00
36 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin + 00
37 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
38 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 00
39 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
40 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
41 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 00
42 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star + 00
43 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
44 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
45 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
46 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
47 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
48 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
49 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin + 00
50 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
51 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 00
52 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
53 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
54 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance + 00
55 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance + 00
56 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
57 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
58 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
59 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
60 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 00
61 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 00
62 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 00
63 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
64 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 00
65 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
66 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
67 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
68 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
69 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
70 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
71 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
72 Prevar OleksandrHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
73 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
74 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team + 00
75 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
76 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
77 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
78 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
79 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
80 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
81 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance + 00
82 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
83 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
84 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 00
85 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
86 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 00
87 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
88 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
89 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
90 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin + 00
91 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
92 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
93 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
94 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
95 Campos RonielLi Ning Star + 00
96 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
97 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
98 Tsishkou RamanHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
99 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
100 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 00
101 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
102 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
103 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
104 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
105 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin + 00
106 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin + 00
107 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
108 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 00
109 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
110 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 00
111 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 00
112 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
113 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 00
114 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
115 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 00
116 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
117 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
118 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance + 00
119 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
120 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance + 00
121 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 00
122 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team + 21
123 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team + 21
124 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 21
125 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 21
126 Karpenko GlebFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 21
127 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance + 23
128 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 25
129 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 44
130 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers + 44
131 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
132 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
133 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:01
134 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 00
135 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin + 00
136 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 01:18
137 Liu ChenruiBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:18
138 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star + 01:19
139 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
140 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star + 01:47
141 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star + 01:47
142 Midey ValentinRoojai Insurance + 00
143 Lo Chun KitFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 02:43
144 Chen JiweiHengxiang Cycling Team + 02:43
145 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
146 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
147 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 04:03
148 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex + 00
149 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
150 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:55
DNS Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck02:30:42
2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04
3 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star+ 04
4 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06
5 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 06
6 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 07
7 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 07
8 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team+ 08
9 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
10 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
11 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 10
12 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
13 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
14 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
15 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
16 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
17 Eefting-Bloem RoyMaloja Pushbikers+ 10
18 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 10
19 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 10
20 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 10
21 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
22 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 10
23 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 10
24 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
25 Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star+ 10
26 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 10
27 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
28 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
29 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
30 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
31 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 10
32 Yang YangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 10
33 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 10
34 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 10
35 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
36 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
37 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
38 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin+ 10
39 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin+ 10
40 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
41 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 10
42 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 10
43 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
44 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 10
45 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star+ 10
46 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
47 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 10
48 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
49 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
50 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 10
51 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
52 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin+ 10
53 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
54 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 10
55 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
56 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 10
57 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 10
58 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance+ 10
59 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 10
60 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
61 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
62 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
63 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
64 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 10
65 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 10
66 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team+ 10
67 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
68 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
69 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
70 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
71 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team+ 10
72 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 10
73 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
74 Prevar OleksandrHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
75 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
76 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
77 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
78 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
79 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
80 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 10
81 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 10
82 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance+ 10
83 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
84 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 10
85 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 10
86 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
87 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
88 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 10
89 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
90 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
91 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin+ 10
92 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
93 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 10
94 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
95 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 10
96 Campos RonielLi Ning Star+ 10
97 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
98 Tsishkou RamanHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
99 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
100 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 10
101 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
102 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 10
103 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
104 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
105 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin+ 10
106 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin+ 10
107 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
108 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
109 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 10
110 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 10
111 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
112 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
113 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 10
114 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 10
115 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 10
116 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10
117 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 10
118 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 10
119 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
120 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance+ 10
121 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 10
122 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 10
123 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
124 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 10
125 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin+ 10
126 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 10
127 Midey ValentinRoojai Insurance+ 10
128 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
129 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
130 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex+ 10
131 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 10
132 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 31
133 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 31
134 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 31
135 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 31
136 Karpenko GlebFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 31
137 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance+ 33
138 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 35
139 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 54
140 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers+ 54
141 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:11
142 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:28
143 Liu ChenruiBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:28
144 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star+ 01:29
145 Bialiauski VasiliLi Ning Star+ 01:57
146 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star+ 01:57
147 Lo Chun KitFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 02:53
148 Chen JiweiHengxiang Cycling Team+ 02:53
149 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 04:13
150 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:05
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 3
2 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team 2
3 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 1

Informazioni