Tour of Qinghai Lake

UCI, Gara a tappe, 7º Tappa, 13º luglio 2024, Cina

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team 20 03:32:44
2 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance 15 + 00
3 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg 10 + 00
4 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 00
5 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3 + 00
6 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
7 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
8 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 00
9 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
10 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 00
11 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
12 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 00
13 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin + 12
14 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 12
15 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg + 12
16 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12
17 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 12
18 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance + 12
19 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 12
20 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 12
21 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 12
22 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
23 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 12
24 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
25 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team + 12
26 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
27 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star + 12
28 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 12
29 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 12
30 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
31 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 12
32 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 12
33 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 12
34 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 12
35 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
36 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 12
37 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team + 12
38 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 12
39 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
40 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 12
41 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 12
42 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 12
43 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team + 12
44 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
45 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 12
46 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 12
47 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 12
48 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 12
49 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 12
50 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 12
51 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 12
52 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team + 12
53 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 12
54 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin + 12
55 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
56 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12
57 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 12
58 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 12
59 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
60 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 12
61 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
62 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
63 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 12
64 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 12
65 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 12
66 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star + 12
67 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin + 12
68 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 12
69 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 12
70 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 12
71 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
72 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 12
73 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin + 12
74 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin + 12
75 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 12
76 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star + 12
77 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance + 12
78 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
79 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
80 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 12
81 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
82 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 12
83 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 12
84 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 12
85 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 12
86 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team + 12
87 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
88 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star + 12
89 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 12
90 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 12
91 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
92 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
93 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 12
94 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
95 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin + 12
96 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
97 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 12
98 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 12
99 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team + 12
100 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
101 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance + 12
102 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 12
103 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance + 12
104 Campos RonielLi Ning Star + 12
105 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 12
106 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 12
107 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 12
108 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team + 12
109 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 12
110 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12
111 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 12
112 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12
113 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
114 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck + 25
115 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 25
116 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 28
117 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team + 33
118 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance + 33
119 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 45
120 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 01:02
121 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:37
122 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin + 12
123 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team + 13:08
124 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team + 18:52
125 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 18:52
126 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 18:52
DNS Shnyrko AliakseiLi Ning Star
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA24:30:52
2 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:44
3 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:20
4 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:26
5 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 02:31
6 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:44
7 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:05
8 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:26
9 2 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 04:20
10 1 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 04:21
11 2 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 04:23
12 2 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 04:28
13 1 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:40
14 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:43
15 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:05
16 2 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:09
17 1 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin+ 05:20
18 1 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin+ 05:21
19 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:22
20 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:47
21 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 12:32
22 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 12:39
23 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:46
24 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:58
25 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 16:18
26 Iderbold BoldHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 16:20
27 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 19:52
28 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 21:28
29 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 22:48
30 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 23:49
31 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 24:17
32 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24:23
33 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 24:50
34 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 26:32
35 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 27:52
36 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 28:07
37 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 31:42
38 Kench JoshTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 33:30
39 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 34:22
40 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin+ 34:41
41 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 34:57
42 1 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin+ 34:57
43 1 Raileanu CristianLi Ning Star+ 34:57
44 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 36:07
45 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 38:18
46 1 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 40:38
47 1 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin+ 40:41
48 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 42:21
49 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 44:51
50 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin+ 45:55
51 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 46:01
52 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 46:57
53 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 47:33
54 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 48:35
55 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 49:56
56 Gao YongbingHengxiang Cycling Team+ 51:06
57 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 54:36
58 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 54:42
59 Campos RonielLi Ning Star+ 54:51
60 Bogdanovics MarisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 55:08
61 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance+ 56:46
62 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 59:44
63 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin+ 59:57
64 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:00:32
65 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 01:01:41
66 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star+ 01:03:28
67 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:03:47
68 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:04:46
69 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:05:12
70 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:06:39
71 Lauk Karl PatrickHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:08:31
72 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 01:08:43
73 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 01:12:48
74 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team+ 01:16:03
75 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 01:17:08
76 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 01:18:30
77 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 01:18:40
78 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:20:47
79 Malkov KirillHengxiang Cycling Team+ 01:21:00
80 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:23:19
81 Teese AidanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 01:23:22
82 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:24:45
83 Teese RonanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 01:25:25
84 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:25:29
85 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 01:28:51
86 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:29:38
87 Richards KaneRoojai Insurance+ 01:30:11
88 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:30:17
89 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:30:26
90 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:30:59
91 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:33:13
92 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:33:30
93 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 01:35:47
94 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:36:09
95 Erdenebat BilguunjargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:38:40
96 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:39:20
97 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:41:23
98 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 01:43:00
99 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 01:44:29
100 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:52:52
101 Nisu OskarFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 01:56:31
102 Zhang BaoshanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+ 02:00:27
103 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 02:00:31
104 Khadbaatar TemuulenFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 02:07:19
105 2 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:07:57
106 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 02:08:02
107 1 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance+ 02:12:36
108 2 Sun WentaoLi Ning Star+ 02:22:43
109 4 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:26:25
110 1 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 02:26:33
111 1 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 02:28:17
112 1 Altangerel DavaajargalFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team+ 02:28:17
113 2 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:31:21
114 2 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team+ 02:32:19
115 2 Thimachai KongphobRoojai Insurance+ 02:32:26
116 2 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:33:02
117 2 Niu YikuiLi Ning Star+ 02:34:28
118 2 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:34:59
119 2 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:35:54
120 11 Guo LiangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 02:37:50
121 2 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:40:01
122 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:41:04
123 3 Yang CangHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team+ 02:49:18
124 3 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:51:12
125 1 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 02:59:26
126 2 Cooper WilliamSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 03:10:14
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team 58
2 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 58
3 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 39
4 17 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 35
5 1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 35
6 1 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 34
7 1 Persico DavideBingoal WB 32
8 1 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 27
9 1 Mudgway LukeLi Ning Star 25
10 20 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 25
11 2 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 25
12 2 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 24
13 2 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 24
14 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team 21
15 3 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team 21
16 3 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 21
17 3 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH 19
18 3 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 19
19 3 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin 19
20 3 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 18
21 3 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck 18
22 3 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 17
23 3 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 17
24 2 Safarzadeh SaeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 15
25 10 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex 15
26 3 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 14
27 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance 14
28 4 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance 14
29 3 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg 14
30 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg 13
31 6 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 13
32 5 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
33 5 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 12
34 22 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 12
35 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 12
36 7 Laas MartinFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team 12
37 6 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
38 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 11
39 7 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH 11
40 7 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 11
41 7 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
42 15 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
43 7 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 10
44 8 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex 9
45 8 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 9
46 8 Ocampo VictorTeam Medellin 9
47 8 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers 9
48 8 Chia Luis CarlosHuansheng-SCOM-Taishan Sport Team 9
49 8 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg 8
50 8 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH 8
51 8 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin 7
52 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 7
53 9 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH 6
54 9 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
55 1 Cardona JulianTeam Medellin 6
56 10 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB 5
57 10 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg 5
58 10 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 5
59 10 Guo ShourongTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5
60 10 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 5
61 10 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 4
62 9 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
63 8 Batt EthanHengxiang Cycling Team 2
64 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg 2
65 7 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg 1

Informazioni