Giro d'Italia

Grande Giro, Italia

Generale Punti Scalatori Giovani

Anno CAT Links Vincitore Secondo Terzo
2024 2.UWT Risultati Pogacar Tadej Martinez Daniel Thomas Geraint
2023 2.UWT Risultati Roglic Primoz Thomas Geraint Almeida Joao
2022 2.UWT Risultati Hindley Jai Carapaz Richard Landa Mikel
2021 2.UWT Risultati Bernal Egan Caruso Damiano Yates Simon
2020 2.UWT Risultati Geoghegan Hart Tao Hindley Jai Kelderman Wilco
2019 2.UWT Risultati Carapaz Richard Nibali Vincenzo Roglic Primoz
2018 2.UWT Risultati Froome Chris Dumoulin Tom López Miguel Ángel
2017 2.UWT Risultati Dumoulin Tom Quintana Nairo Nibali Vincenzo
2016 2.UWT Risultati Nibali Vincenzo Chaves Esteban Valverde Alejandro
2015 2.UWT Risultati Contador Alberto Aru Fabio Landa Mikel
2014 2.UWT Risultati Quintana Nairo Uran Rigoberto Aru Fabio
2013 2.UWT Risultati Nibali Vincenzo Uran Rigoberto Evans Cadel
2012 2.UWT Risultati Hesjedal Ryder Rodríguez Joaquim De Gendt Thomas
2011 2.UWT Risultati DSQ Rider Scarponi Michele Nibali Vincenzo
2010 GT2 Risultati Basso Ivan Arroyo David Nibali Vincenzo
2009 GT2 Risultati Menchov Denis Di Luca Danilo [*] Pellizotti Franco [*]
2008 GT2 Risultati Contador Alberto Riccò Riccardo Bruseghin Marzio
2007 GT2 Risultati Di Luca Danilo Schleck Andy Mazzoleni Eddy
2006 GT2 Risultati Basso Ivan Gutiérrez José Enrique Simoni Gilberto
2005 GT2 Risultati Savoldelli Paolo Simoni Gilberto Rujano José
2004 GT Risultati Cunego Damiano Honchar Serhiy Simoni Gilberto
2003 GT Risultati Simoni Gilberto Garzelli Stefano Popovych Yaroslav
2002 GT Risultati Savoldelli Paolo Hamilton Tyler Caucchioli Pietro
2001 GT Risultati Simoni Gilberto Olano Abraham Osa Unai
2000 GT Risultati Garzelli Stefano Casagrande Francesco Simoni Gilberto
1999 GT Risultati Gotti Ivan Savoldelli Paolo Simoni Gilberto
1998 GT Risultati Pantani Marco Tonkov Pavel Guerini Giuseppe
1997 GT Risultati Gotti Ivan Tonkov Pavel Guerini Giuseppe
1996 GT Risultati Tonkov Pavel Zaina Enrico Olano Abraham
1995 GT Risultati Rominger Tony Berzin Evgeni Ugrumov Piotr
1994 GT Risultati Berzin Evgeni Pantani Marco Indurain Miguel
1993 GT Risultati Indurain Miguel Ugrumov Piotr Chiappucci Claudio
1992 GT Risultati Indurain Miguel Chiappucci Claudio Chioccioli Franco
1991 GT Risultati Chioccioli Franco Chiappucci Claudio Lelli Massimiliano
1990 GT Risultati Bugno Gianni Mottet Charly Giovannetti Marco
1989 GT Risultati Fignon Laurent Giupponi Flavio Hampsten Andrew
1988 GT Risultati Hampsten Andrew Breukink Erik Zimmermann Urs
1987 SPP Risultati Roche Stephen Millar Robert Breukink Erik
1986 SPP Risultati Visentini Roberto Saronni Giuseppe Moser Francesco
1985 SPP Risultati Hinault Bernard Moser Francesco LeMond Greg
1984 SPP Risultati Moser Francesco Fignon Laurent Argentin Moreno
1983 SPP Risultati Saronni Giuseppe Visentini Roberto Fernández Blanco Alberto
1982 SPP Risultati Hinault Bernard Prim Tommy Contini Silvano
1981 SPP Risultati Battaglin Giovanni Prim Tommy Saronni Giuseppe
1980 SPP Risultati Hinault Bernard Panizza Wladimiro Battaglin Giovanni
1979 SPP Risultati Saronni Giuseppe Moser Francesco Johansson Bernt
1978 SPP Risultati De Muynck Johan Baronchelli Gianbattista Moser Francesco
1977 SPP Risultati Pollentier Michel Moser Francesco Baronchelli Gianbattista
1976 SPP Risultati Gimondi Felice De Muynck Johan Bertoglio Fausto
1975 SPP Risultati Bertoglio Fausto Galdos Francisco Gimondi Felice
1974 SPP Risultati Merckx Eddy Baronchelli Gianbattista Gimondi Felice
1973 SPP Risultati Merckx Eddy Gimondi Felice Battaglin Giovanni
1972 SPP Risultati Merckx Eddy Fuente José Manuel Galdos Francisco
1971 SPP Risultati Pettersson Gösta Van Springel Herman Colombo Ugo
1970 SPP Risultati Merckx Eddy Gimondi Felice Van Den Bossche Martin
1969 SPP Risultati Gimondi Felice Michelotto Claudio Zilioli Italo
1968 SPP Risultati Merckx Eddy Adorni Vittorio Gimondi Felice
1967 SPP Risultati Gimondi Felice Balmamion Franco Anquetil Jacques
1966 SPP Risultati Motta Gianni Zilioli Italo Anquetil Jacques
1965 SPP Risultati Adorni Vittorio Zilioli Italo Gimondi Felice
1964 SPP Risultati Anquetil Jacques Zilioli Italo De Rosso Guido
1963 SPP Risultati Balmamion Franco Adorni Vittorio Zancanaro Giorgio
1962 SPP Risultati Balmamion Franco Massignan Imerio Defilippis Nino
1961 SPP Risultati Pambianco Arnaldo Anquetil Jacques Suárez Antonio
1960 SPP Risultati Anquetil Jacques Nencini Gastone Gaul Charly
1959 SPP Risultati Gaul Charly Anquetil Jacques Ronchini Diego
1958 CDC Risultati Baldini Ercole Brankart Jean Gaul Charly
1957 CDC Risultati Nencini Gastone Bobet Louison Baldini Ercole
1956 CDC Risultati Gaul Charly Magni Fiorenzo Coletto Agostino
1955 CDC Risultati Magni Fiorenzo Coppi Fausto Nencini Gastone
1954 CDC Risultati Clerici Carlo Koblet Hugo Assirelli Nino
1953 CDC Risultati Coppi Fausto Koblet Hugo Fornara Pasquale
1952 CDC Risultati Coppi Fausto Magni Fiorenzo Kübler Ferdinand
1951 CDC Risultati Magni Fiorenzo Van Steenbergen Rik Kübler Ferdinand
1950 CDC Risultati Koblet Hugo Bartali Gino Martini Alfredo
1949 CDC Risultati Coppi Fausto Bartali Gino Cottur Giordano
1948 CDC Risultati Magni Fiorenzo Cecchi Ezio Cottur Giordano
1947 GT Risultati Coppi Fausto Bartali Gino Bresci Giulio
1946 GT Risultati Bartali Gino Coppi Fausto Ortelli Vito
1940 GT Risultati Coppi Fausto Mollo Enrico Cottur Giordano
1939 GT Risultati Valetti Giovanni Bartali Gino Vicini Mario
1938 GT Risultati Valetti Giovanni Cecchi Ezio Canavesi Severino
1937 GT Risultati Bartali Gino Valetti Giovanni Mollo Enrico
1936 GT Risultati Bartali Gino Olmo Giuseppe Canavesi Severino
1935 GT Risultati Bergamaschi Vasco Martano Giuseppe Olmo Giuseppe
1934 GT Risultati Guerra Learco Camusso Francesco Cazzulani Giovanni
1933 GT Risultati Binda Alfredo Demuysere Jef Piemontesi Domenico
1932 GT Risultati Pesenti Antonio Demuysere Jef Bertoni Remo
1931 GT Risultati Camusso Francesco Giacobbe Luigi Marchisio Luigi
1930 GT Risultati Marchisio Luigi Giacobbe Luigi Grandi Allegro
1929 GT Risultati Binda Alfredo Piemontesi Domenico Frascarelli Leonida
1928 GT Risultati Binda Alfredo Pancera Giuseppe Aimo Bartolomeo
1927 GT Risultati Binda Alfredo Brunero Giovanni Negrini Antonio
1926 GT Risultati Brunero Giovanni Binda Alfredo Bresciani Arturo
1925 GT Risultati Binda Alfredo Girardengo Costante Brunero Giovanni
1924 GT Risultati Enrici Giuseppe Gay Federico Gabrielli Angiolo
1923 GT Risultati Girardengo Costante Brunero Giovanni Aimo Bartolomeo
1922 GT Risultati Brunero Giovanni Aimo Bartolomeo Enrici Giuseppe
1921 GT Risultati Brunero Giovanni Belloni Gaetano Aimo Bartolomeo
1920 GT Risultati Belloni Gaetano Gremo Angelo Alavoine Jean
1919 GT Risultati Girardengo Costante Belloni Gaetano Buysse Marcel
1914 GT Risultati Calzolari Alfonso Albini Pierino Lucotti Luigi
1913 GT Risultati Oriani Carlo Pavesi Eberardo Azzini Giuseppe
1912 GT Informazioni---
1911 GT Risultati Galetti Carlo Rossignoli Giovanni Gerbi Giovanni
1910 GT Risultati Galetti Carlo Pavesi Eberardo Ganna Luigi
1909 GT Risultati Ganna Luigi Galetti Carlo Rossignoli Giovanni