Giro d'Italia

WorldTour, Grande Giro, 3º Tappa, 6º maggio 2024, Italia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 180 03:54:35
2 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 130 + 00
3 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 95 + 00
4 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 80 + 00
5 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 60 + 00
6 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 45 + 00
7 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 40 + 00
8 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 35 + 00
9 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 30 + 00
10 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
11 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 20 + 00
12 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
13 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 10 + 00
14 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 5 + 00
15 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 2 + 00
16 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
17 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 00
18 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 00
19 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
20 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 00
21 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
22 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
23 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
24 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers + 00
25 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 00
26 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
27 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
28 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 00
29 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 00
30 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 00
31 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 00
32 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
33 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
34 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 00
35 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 00
36 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 00
38 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
39 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
40 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
41 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
42 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
43 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 00
45 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 00
46 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates + 00
47 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
49 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
50 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
51 Geschke SimonCofidis + 00
52 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
53 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 00
54 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
55 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
56 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 00
57 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 00
58 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
59 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 00
60 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
61 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
62 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 00
63 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
64 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
65 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
66 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
67 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
68 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
69 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
70 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
71 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
72 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
73 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
74 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
75 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
76 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
77 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
78 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
79 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 00
80 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 00
81 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 00
82 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 00
83 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
84 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
85 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
86 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 00
87 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
88 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 00
89 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
90 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 00
91 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 00
92 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 19
93 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 27
94 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27
95 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 27
96 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 27
97 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 27
98 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 27
99 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36
100 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 46
101 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 59
102 Champion ThomasCofidis + 01:10
103 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 01:10
104 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:10
105 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:10
106 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:10
107 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 01:10
108 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:10
109 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
110 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
111 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10
112 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:10
113 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 01:27
114 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 01:27
115 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35
116 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:35
117 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:58
118 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:58
119 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:58
120 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 02:00
121 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 02:00
122 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 02:11
123 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 02:11
124 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 02:11
125 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:36
126 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 02:36
127 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:36
128 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 02:36
129 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:36
130 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:47
131 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 03:31
132 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 03:31
133 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:31
134 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 03:31
135 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:31
136 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:37
137 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 03:37
138 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 03:37
139 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:37
140 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 03:37
141 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 03:37
142 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:37
143 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 03:37
144 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 03:37
145 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 03:37
146 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 03:37
147 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 03:37
148 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
149 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:37
150 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 03:37
151 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:37
152 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 03:37
153 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:37
154 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
155 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:37
156 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:37
157 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
158 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 03:37
159 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 03:37
160 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:37
161 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 03:37
162 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 03:37
163 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:37
164 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:37
165 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:37
166 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 04:22
167 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:29
168 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:36
169 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 05:36
170 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 06:13
171 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:55
172 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 08:31
173 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:29
DNS Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates11:03:02
2 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 46
3 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 47
4 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 56
5 1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 56
6 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:07
7 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 01:11
8 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:13
9 2 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:26
10 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:26
11 2 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:26
12 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33
13 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:40
14 1 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:44
15 1 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:44
16 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 01:52
17 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:00
18 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:07
19 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:09
20 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:33
21 1 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:33
22 1 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:33
23 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:43
24 1 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:49
25 1 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:49
26 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 02:50
27 1 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:00
28 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:06
29 1 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:08
30 1 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:27
31 1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:06
32 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:09
33 1 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 05:41
34 1 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:10
35 8 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 06:30
36 2 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 06:34
37 2 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:49
38 1 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:55
39 3 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:13
40 1 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:34
41 2 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 07:47
42 4 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:09
43 3 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:26
44 6 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:38
45 4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 09:47
46 5 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 10:16
47 5 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 10:20
48 6 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 10:51
49 5 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 11:18
50 5 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:27
51 4 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:33
52 5 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 11:39
53 5 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 11:43
54 4 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 12:26
55 4 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12:44
56 4 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:56
57 5 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:50
58 5 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 13:50
59 6 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 14:20
60 4 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 15:09
61 4 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:18
62 4 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:23
63 2 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 15:42
64 7 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:52
65 1 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 18:02
66 5 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:09
67 11 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 19:15
68 1 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 19:30
69 6 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 20:02
70 2 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 20:02
71 2 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 20:31
72 7 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 21:08
73 8 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 21:28
74 4 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 21:36
75 2 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 22:10
76 6 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 22:18
77 3 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 22:29
78 2 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 22:29
79 7 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 22:30
80 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 22:37
81 2 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:13
82 3 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24:28
83 6 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 24:41
84 11 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:55
85 1 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 25:14
86 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:15
87 4 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:00
88 1 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:25
89 1 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 26:59
90 3 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 27:06
91 4 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 27:24
92 5 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 27:33
93 8 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 27:33
94 4 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:33
95 7 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 27:39
96 2 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 28:23
97 5 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 28:24
98 8 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 28:27
99 3 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 29:00
100 5 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 29:17
101 3 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 30:45
102 3 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 31:10
103 3 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 31:10
104 1 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 31:21
105 6 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty+ 31:35
106 3 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 31:39
107 7 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 32:35
108 5 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 32:55
109 1 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 33:06
110 4 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 33:09
111 4 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 33:28
112 4 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 33:30
113 6 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 33:36
114 6 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:28
115 2 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 34:39
116 4 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 35:23
117 1 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 35:34
118 7 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 35:48
119 1 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:00
120 1 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech+ 37:00
121 2 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 38:01
122 1 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 38:01
123 5 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 38:07
124 7 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 38:14
125 7 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 38:15
126 7 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 38:56
127 13 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 38:57
128 1 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 38:59
129 8 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 39:06
130 8 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 39:06
131 11 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 39:06
132 12 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:16
133 9 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 39:19
134 4 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39:24
135 19 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:26
136 10 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 39:27
137 12 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 39:38
138 10 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 39:38
139 14 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39:38
140 11 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 39:38
141 15 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 39:38
142 8 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:38
143 12 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 39:38
144 2 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 39:38
145 14 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:40
146 14 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 39:41
147 4 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 39:43
148 14 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 39:51
149 2 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:58
150 9 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 40:05
151 15 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 40:13
152 11 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 40:13
153 17 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40:16
154 15 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 40:16
155 10 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40:48
156 13 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 41:06
157 23 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 41:17
158 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 41:39
159 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 41:39
160 14 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 42:10
161 12 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 42:10
162 27 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 42:43
163 2 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 43:00
164 35 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 43:18
165 2 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 43:48
166 2 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 44:39
167 8 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 44:47
168 3 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 45:13
169 17 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 45:51
170 2 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 47:17
171 7 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 48:08
172 2 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 49:53
173 12 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 51:11
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 11:03:58
2 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 44
3 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 48
4 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:11
5 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:37
6 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:47
7 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 01:53
8 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 01:54
9 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02:10
10 1 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 02:12
11 1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 03:10
12 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 03:13
13 4 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:34
14 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:17
15 2 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 08:42
16 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 08:51
17 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 09:24
18 1 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 09:55
19 4 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:22
20 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:37
21 2 Champion ThomasCofidis + 19:06
22 1 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:06
23 1 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:40
24 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:22
25 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 23:17
26 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:19
27 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 26:28
28 2 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 26:37
29 2 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 26:37
30 1 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 27:28
31 3 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 27:31
32 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 30:14
33 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 30:25
34 4 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 30:39
35 1 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 30:43
36 3 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 31:39
37 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 32:10
38 4 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32:13
39 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 32:32
40 1 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 32:34
41 6 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 32:40
42 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 34:38
43 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 36:04
44 2 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 37:19
45 2 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:00
46 3 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 38:01
47 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 38:03
48 2 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 38:20
49 4 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:28
50 2 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:42
51 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 38:42
52 4 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 39:20
53 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 40:43
54 1 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 43:43
55 1 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 50:15
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 63
2 23 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 63
3 2 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 42
4 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 31
5 3 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 27
6 3 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 25
7 25 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 23
8 4 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 20
9 6 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 20
10 5 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe 18
11 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 18
12 6 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 14
13 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 14
14 7 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 14
15 8 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 13
16 8 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 12
17 8 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 12
18 8 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 11
19 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 11
20 9 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 10
21 9 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
22 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
23 10 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 10
24 11 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 9
25 11 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8
26 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 8
27 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 8
28 12 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
29 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 7
30 13 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
31 13 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 6
32 13 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
33 13 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
34 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 5
35 13 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
36 13 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 4
37 13 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 4
38 11 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 3
39 11 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 3
40 11 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis 3
41 11 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 2
42 11 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
43 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 2
44 11 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step 1
45 11 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 BORA-hansgrohe 33:13:36
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 32
3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
4 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:36
5 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:23
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:32
7 Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:14
8 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:17
9 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:35
10 Movistar Team + 11:02
11 Bahrain Victorious + 11:06
12 Team Polti Kometa + 16:57
13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:31
14 UAE Team Emirates + 17:34
15 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24:24
16 Cofidis + 27:20
17 Israel-Premier Tech + 33:24
18 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 37:52
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:30
20 Lidl-Trek + 42:53
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 45:43
22 Groupama-FDJ + 57:45

Informazioni