Tour de Taiwan

UCI, Gara a tappe, 12º -16º marzo 2023, Taiwan

GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Meijers JeroenTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team12515:39:49
2 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma85+ 01
3 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO70+ 07
4 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny60+ 07
5 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling50+ 08
6 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team40+ 08
7 Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand35+ 11
8 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics30+ 12
9 Rapp JonasHrinkow Advarics25+ 13
10 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing20+ 13
11 Pronskiy DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team15+ 13
12 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè10+ 13
13 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny5+ 14
14 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers5+ 14
15 Sainbayar JambaljamtsTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team5+ 14
16 Bettles CarterVictoire Hiroshima3+ 14
17 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team3+ 14
18 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team3+ 14
19 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3+ 14
20 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO3+ 14
21 Dyball BenjaminVictoire Hiroshima3+ 19
22 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team3+ 19
23 Willems JagoLotto Dstny3+ 33
24 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling3+ 34
25 Downes BrandonSouth Africa3+ 35
26 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics+ 42
27 Johnston LiamTrinity Racing+ 43
28 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:54
29 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling+ 02:43
30 Browning FergusTrinity Racing+ 03:41
31 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:46
32 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand+ 03:46
33 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 03:46
34 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics+ 03:46
35 Marcellusi MartinGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:46
36 Barrett TravisSouth Africa+ 04:01
37 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand+ 04:07
38 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 04:34
39 Aitken JackSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 04:50
40 Jung Woo HoSeoul Cycling Team+ 04:55
41 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team+ 05:28
42 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 06:23
43 Ishigami MasahiroAisan Racing Team+ 06:29
44 Tu SergioTaiwan+ 07:11
45 Davids BrendonCCACHE x Par Küp+ 07:41
46 Yaowarat RatchanonThailand+ 07:52
47 Kreder RaymondJCL Team UKYO+ 08:25
48 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team+ 08:44
49 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 08:44
50 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 Cycling+ 08:58
51 Mawditt LionelSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 09:04
52 Zanoncello EnricoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:41
53 El Gouzi OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10:18
54 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 10:51
55 Paulus MilanLotto Dstny+ 11:35
56 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team+ 12:12
57 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 12:44
58 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:24
59 Lau Wan YauHong Kong+ 13:40
60 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk+ 14:35
61 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 15:18
62 Pithie CampbellSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 17:31
63 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan+ 17:34
64 Suzuki YuzuruAisan Racing Team+ 17:41
65 De Decker TijlLotto Dstny+ 18:34
66 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 19:22
67 Ivory CameronSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 19:22
68 Bondoc Rench7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+ 20:03
69 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 20:10
70 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+ 20:55
71 Aso KeisukeVictoire Hiroshima+ 21:08
72 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 21:23
73 Kim Ji HunSeoul Cycling Team+ 22:17
74 Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan+ 22:56
75 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 23:13
76 Ewart JesseTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team+ 24:16
77 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 26:04
78 Eggett JasonSouth Africa+ 26:39
79 Miyazaki TaishiKINAN Racing Team+ 26:40
80 Bae HyoungjunSeoul Cycling Team+ 29:04
81 Chang Chih ShengTaiwan+ 29:04
82 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers+ 30:11
83 Jun Hoon MinSeoul Cycling Team+ 32:39
84 Kovar StefanHrinkow Advarics+ 33:16
85 Rheeders JoshSouth Africa+ 34:41
86 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp+ 35:31
87 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 36:31
88 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 Cycling+ 37:06
89 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 38:16
90 Eefting-Bloem RoyMaloja Pushbikers+ 41:04
91 Eather KurtCCACHE x Par Küp+ 43:09
92 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing+ 43:36
93 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 45:47
94 Liu En ChiehTaiwan+ 47:13
DNF Grospe Ismael7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF Pareja Nichol7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF Salazar John Richard7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp
DNF White LiamCCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Ko Siu WaiHong Kong
DNF Liang King HungHong Kong
DNF Ng Sum LuiHong Kong
DNF Tso Kai KwongHong Kong
DNF Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team
DNF Fouchee DamonSouth Africa
DNF Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF Paekrathok WarutThailand
DNF Nakata TakuyaVictoire Hiroshima
DNF Quintero LeonelVictoire Hiroshima
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Zanoncello EnricoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 42
2 Kreder RaymondJCL Team UKYO 39
3 De Decker TijlLotto Dstny 36
4 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 32
5 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers 31
6 Meijers JeroenTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 30
7 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling 27
8 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 25
9 Eefting-Bloem RoyMaloja Pushbikers 23
10 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 23
11 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics 22
12 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny 18
13 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 16
14 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 13
15 Kovar StefanHrinkow Advarics 13
16 Yaowarat RatchanonThailand 11
17 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team 10
18 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team 10
19 Ewart JesseTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 10
20 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO 10
21 Johnston LiamTrinity Racing 10
22 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 10
23 Davids BrendonCCACHE x Par Küp 9
24 Wirtgen TomGlobal 6 Cycling 9
25 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team 9
26 Pronskiy DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 8
27 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 8
28 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team 8
29 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team 8
30 Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand 7
31 Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan 7
32 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 7
33 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk 6
34 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk 6
35 Jun Hoon MinSeoul Cycling Team 5
36 Bettles CarterVictoire Hiroshima 4
37 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing 3
38 Willems JagoLotto Dstny 3
39 Aitken JackSt George Continental Cycling Team 3
40 Pithie CampbellSt George Continental Cycling Team 3
41 Miyazaki TaishiKINAN Racing Team 3
42 Rapp JonasHrinkow Advarics 2
43 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers 2
44 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics 2
45 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 2
46 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing 2
47 Tolio AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
48 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers 1
49 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma 1
50 Liu En ChiehTaiwan 1
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Aitken JackSt George Continental Cycling Team 20
2 Rapp JonasHrinkow Advarics 20
3 Jun Hoon MinSeoul Cycling Team 18
4 Dyball BenjaminVictoire Hiroshima 16
5 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 15
6 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing 15
7 Davids BrendonCCACHE x Par Küp 15
8 Marcellusi MartinGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 12
9 Kreder RaymondJCL Team UKYO 12
10 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 11
11 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics 10
12 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO 10
13 Ewart JesseTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 10
14 Meijers JeroenTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 8
15 Sainbayar JambaljamtsTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 8
16 Browning FergusTrinity Racing 8
17 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics 7
18 Kovar StefanHrinkow Advarics 6
19 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling 6
20 Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan 6
21 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny 5
22 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 5
23 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma 5
24 Pithie CampbellSt George Continental Cycling Team 5
25 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 4
26 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers 4
27 Bettles CarterVictoire Hiroshima 4
28 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team 4
29 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Polygon Cycling Team 4
30 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics 3
31 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 3
32 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk 3
33 Johnston LiamTrinity Racing 2
34 Yaowarat RatchanonThailand 2
35 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team 1
36 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 47:00:11
2 Hrinkow Advarics + 06
3 Lotto Dstny + 19
4 Global 6 Cycling + 02:27
5 JCL Team UKYO + 03:24
6 Trinity Racing + 03:25
7 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:30
8 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:30
9 KINAN Racing Team + 06:13
10 Thailand + 07:23
11 Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:11
12 Team Novo Nordisk + 09:42
13 Aisan Racing Team + 14:05
14 St George Continental Cycling Team + 18:48
15 Victoire Hiroshima + 20:57
16 South Africa + 24:36
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 34:11
18 Seoul Cycling Team + 46:28
19 Taiwan + 47:01
20 CCACHE x Par Küp + 01:10:51

Informazioni