Tour de Taiwan

UCI, Gara a tappe, 10º -14º marzo 2024, Taiwan

GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech12514:58:21
2 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO85+ 04
3 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance70+ 05
4 Gate AaronBurgos-BH60+ 07
5 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland50+ 14
6 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa40+ 19
7 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini35+ 19
8 Acosta RubenUtsunomiya Blitzen30+ 24
9 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team25+ 28
10 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance20+ 29
11 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini15+ 34
12 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma10+ 57
13 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech5+ 01:08
14 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa5+ 01:10
15 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH5+ 01:13
16 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO3+ 01:13
17 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team3+ 01:13
18 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team3+ 01:14
19 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics3+ 01:14
20 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland3+ 01:19
21 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp3+ 01:19
22 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa3+ 01:19
23 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team3+ 01:29
24 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO3+ 02:11
25 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team3+ 02:12
26 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:13
27 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 02:13
28 Lima DanielIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:13
29 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 02:13
30 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:37
31 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 02:43
32 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp+ 02:54
33 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 02:55
34 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO+ 02:56
35 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 03:06
36 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 03:16
37 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 03:41
38 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 04:11
39 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 04:12
40 Carman BenSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 04:13
41 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 04:22
42 Lopez VladimirSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 04:22
43 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 04:33
44 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:05
45 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 05:41
46 Tu SergioTaiwan+ 05:47
47 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:01
48 Campbell MaxCCACHE x Par Küp+ 06:09
49 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 06:42
50 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 07:26
51 Sierra YecidUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 09:27
52 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 10:48
53 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 11:10
54 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:43
55 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:49
56 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 12:07
57 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 12:22
58 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:45
59 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:51
60 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 14:31
61 Lucero Jericho JayGo for Gold Philippines+ 14:43
62 Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk+ 14:59
63 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 14:59
64 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 15:23
65 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp+ 15:29
66 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 15:36
67 Feng Chun KaiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 15:45
68 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan+ 15:45
69 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 15:50
70 Olarte JaypeeGo for Gold Philippines+ 16:44
71 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 17:22
72 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 18:29
73 Phodingam SakchaiGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 19:08
74 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 19:17
75 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 19:36
76 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 19:48
77 Simons SaharatGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 19:59
78 Tani JunseiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 20:04
79 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 20:30
80 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 20:46
81 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 21:33
82 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 23:32
83 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 26:15
84 Chang Chih ShengTaiwan+ 26:33
85 Waree WitthawatGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 28:10
86 Moore ViggoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 31:24
87 Samansanti NatiGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 31:25
88 Sumiyoshi KotaSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 37:26
89 Kitjaroenwat SuriyaGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 38:56
90 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 40:09
91 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team+ 54:16
DNF Stedman MaxBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
DNF Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
DNF Walsh FinlayCCACHE x Par Küp
DNF Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United
DNF Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United
DNF Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United
DNF Carcueva JonelGo for Gold Philippines
DNF Lim RustomGo for Gold Philippines
DNF Quita RonnilanGo for Gold Philippines
DNF Weiss DominikREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Midey ValentinRoojai Insurance
DNF Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance
DNF Wang Yin ChihSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Wang Yu KuanSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Aso KeisukeSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda ShikiSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda SayaSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sawada KeitaroSparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Eddy SamualSt George Continental Cycling Team
DNF Li Kuan HsienTaiwan
DNF Lu Shao HsuanTaiwan
DNF Nobel RickUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Takeyama KosukeUtsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO 42
2 Gate AaronBurgos-BH 38
3 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech 36
4 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech 33
5 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 33
6 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa 31
7 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa 28
8 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team 24
9 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp 21
10 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance 21
11 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 18
12 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO 16
13 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 16
14 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 16
15 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance 15
16 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team 14
17 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 13
18 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 13
19 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 11
20 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 11
21 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics 11
22 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH 10
23 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 9
24 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 9
25 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 9
26 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics 7
27 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics 7
28 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO 6
29 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team 6
30 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk 6
31 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 5
32 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team 5
33 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp 5
34 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team 5
35 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO 3
36 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO 3
37 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp 3
38 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 2
39 Campbell MaxCCACHE x Par Küp 2
40 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team 2
41 Moore ViggoIsrael-Premier Tech 2
42 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech 1
43 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 1
44 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma 1
45 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 1
46 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 1

Informazioni