Tour de Taiwan

UCI, Gara a tappe, 4º Tappa, 13º marzo 2024, Taiwan

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance 14 03:55:39
2 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 5 + 00
3 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 00
4 Gate AaronBurgos-BH + 00
5 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
6 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
7 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
8 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
9 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
10 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team + 03
11 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team + 03
12 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance + 03
13 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO + 03
14 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 03
15 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03
16 Sierra YecidUtsunomiya Blitzen + 08
17 Acosta RubenUtsunomiya Blitzen + 08
18 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp + 01:01
19 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp + 01:03
20 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 01:03
21 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:03
22 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 01:03
23 Tu SergioTaiwan + 01:03
24 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:03
25 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 01:03
26 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:03
27 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:03
28 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 01:03
29 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:03
30 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:03
31 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:03
32 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:03
33 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:03
34 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 01:03
35 Lima DanielIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:03
36 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 01:03
37 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:03
38 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team + 01:03
39 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 01:03
40 Walsh FinlayCCACHE x Par Küp + 01:03
41 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO + 02:19
42 Carman BenSt George Continental Cycling Team + 02:19
43 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 02:19
44 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 02:19
45 Lopez VladimirSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 02:19
46 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 02:19
47 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 02:19
48 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 02:19
49 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 02:19
50 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 02:59
51 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 04:44
52 Waree WitthawatGrant Thornton Cycling Team + 04:44
53 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 04:44
54 Simons SaharatGrant Thornton Cycling Team + 04:44
55 Olarte JaypeeGo for Gold Philippines + 04:44
56 Campbell MaxCCACHE x Par Küp + 05:23
57 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 05:23
58 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 05:23
59 Nobel RickUniverse Cycling Team + 09:55
60 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 09:55
61 Aso KeisukeSparkle Oita Racing Team + 09:55
62 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 09:55
63 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 09:58
64 Phodingam SakchaiGrant Thornton Cycling Team + 09:59
65 Chang Chih ShengTaiwan + 09:59
66 Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk + 10:01
67 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 10:01
68 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:01
69 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:01
70 Samansanti NatiGrant Thornton Cycling Team + 10:01
71 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 10:01
72 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 10:01
73 Midey ValentinRoojai Insurance + 10:01
74 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United + 10:01
75 Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma + 10:01
76 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:01
77 Tani JunseiUtsunomiya Blitzen + 10:01
78 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 10:01
79 Lucero Jericho JayGo for Gold Philippines + 10:01
80 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance + 10:04
81 Sumiyoshi KotaSparkle Oita Racing Team + 11:05
82 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United + 11:07
83 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan + 11:07
84 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 11:07
85 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 11:07
86 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 11:07
87 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp + 11:07
88 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 11:07
89 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk + 11:07
90 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 11:07
91 Feng Chun KaiUtsunomiya Blitzen + 11:07
92 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 11:07
93 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 12:39
94 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 12:39
95 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 12:39
96 Kitjaroenwat SuriyaGrant Thornton Cycling Team + 12:39
97 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 12:39
98 Eddy SamualSt George Continental Cycling Team + 13:38
99 Kuroeda ShikiSparkle Oita Racing Team + 15:12
100 Kuroeda SayaSparkle Oita Racing Team + 15:19
101 Moore ViggoIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:36
102 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team + 18:47
103 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:49
104 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United + 18:51
DNF Stedman MaxBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
DNF Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
DNF Weiss DominikREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNF Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 2 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma11:54:41
2 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 02
3 8 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance+ 02
4 2 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05
5 2 Gate AaronBurgos-BH+ 10
6 2 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 11
7 7 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 13
8 16 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 16
9 8 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO+ 16
10 11 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 16
11 12 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 16
12 10 Acosta RubenUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 21
13 12 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 25
14 13 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance+ 26
15 19 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 31
16 15 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 58
17 13 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 01:10
18 13 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:11
19 32 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 01:11
20 11 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 01:14
21 11 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 01:15
22 10 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:16
23 10 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:16
24 8 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:16
25 10 Lima DanielIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:16
26 8 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp+ 01:16
27 7 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:16
28 9 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 01:16
29 3 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:26
30 3 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:40
31 10 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp+ 01:57
32 7 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 01:58
33 12 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 02:09
34 19 Walsh FinlayCCACHE x Par Küp+ 02:36
35 20 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 02:44
36 8 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 02:48
37 8 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO+ 02:53
38 3 Carman BenSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 02:56
39 2 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 03:13
40 2 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 03:14
41 2 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 03:15
42 4 Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 03:25
43 5 Lopez VladimirSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 03:25
44 12 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 03:36
45 12 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 04:08
46 21 Tu SergioTaiwan+ 04:50
47 7 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 05:38
48 4 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 05:45
49 19 Campbell MaxCCACHE x Par Küp+ 05:59
50 13 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:02
51 4 Klevgård KristianVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 06:29
52 27 Sierra YecidUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 08:30
53 27 Evans AlexanderSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 09:51
54 18 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10:52
55 6 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 11:07
56 6 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:10
57 5 Jobber JamesGlobal 6 United+ 11:25
58 27 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:40
59 5 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk+ 12:48
60 4 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 13:34
61 1 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 13:36
62 2 Lucero Jericho JayGo for Gold Philippines+ 13:46
63 2 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:48
64 2 Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:48
65 3 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 13:48
66 3 Midey ValentinRoojai Insurance+ 13:53
67 9 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp+ 14:32
68 2 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 14:39
69 8 Feng Chun KaiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 14:48
70 8 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan+ 14:48
71 15 Olarte JaypeeGo for Gold Philippines+ 15:47
72 13 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 15:47
73 14 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 16:12
74 3 Nobel RickUniverse Cycling Team+ 16:20
75 2 Aso KeisukeSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 16:20
76 2 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 16:25
77 5 Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 17:32
78 1 Phodingam SakchaiGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 18:11
79 1 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 18:20
80 14 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 18:51
81 10 Simons SaharatGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 19:02
82 1 Tani JunseiUtsunomiya Blitzen+ 19:07
83 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 19:33
84 9 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 19:33
85 47 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 19:44
86 4 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team+ 20:36
87 Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 21:25
88 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 22:35
89 1 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 25:18
90 2 Chang Chih ShengTaiwan+ 25:36
91 2 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 26:52
92 5 Waree WitthawatGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 27:13
93 3 Samansanti NatiGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 30:28
94 5 Moore ViggoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 31:21
95 3 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United+ 34:02
96 4 Sumiyoshi KotaSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 36:29
97 2 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 36:43
98 1 Kitjaroenwat SuriyaGrant Thornton Cycling Team+ 37:59
99 2 Eddy SamualSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 39:08
100 3 Tamm LauriVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN+ 39:12
101 3 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 39:12
102 3 Kuroeda SayaSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 42:02
103 4 Kuroeda ShikiSparkle Oita Racing Team+ 43:01
104 4 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team+ 53:19
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 4 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa 26
2 1 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO 25
3 1 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp 21
4 1 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 20
5 5 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa 19
6 23 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance 18
7 3 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech 18
8 13 Gate AaronBurgos-BH 17
9 3 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 16
10 2 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance 15
11 4 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team 15
12 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 14
13 5 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team 14
14 3 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO 13
15 Blackmore JoeIsrael-Premier Tech 13
16 7 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 13
17 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 11
18 6 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 11
19 3 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 11
20 7 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH 10
21 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 9
22 8 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 9
23 8 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma 7
24 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics 7
25 8 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics 7
26 8 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO 6
27 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team 6
28 9 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk 6
29 9 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 6
30 8 Matuzevicius ZygimantasVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 5
31 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team 5
32 9 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team 5
33 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO 3
34 9 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO 3
35 9 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland 3
36 8 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp 3
37 10 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics 3
38 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 2
39 9 Campbell MaxCCACHE x Par Küp 2
40 8 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team 2
41 5 Moore ViggoIsrael-Premier Tech 2
42 9 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech 1
43 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 1
44 10 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma 1
45 10 Krasts AlekssVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 1
46 Kiskonen SiimVoltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 JCL Team UKYO 35:45:37
2 3 Team Polti Kometa + 18
3 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:03
4 1 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:11
5 1 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:21
6 1 Burgos-BH + 01:54
7 1 CCACHE x Par Küp + 03:05
8 2 Team Hrinkow Advarics + 04:08
9 5 St George Continental Cycling Team + 06:17
10 1 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:15
11 5 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:47
12 1 Roojai Insurance + 10:53
13 1 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 14:14
14 1 Team Novo Nordisk + 16:07
15 1 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 18:59
16 1 Voltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN + 20:41
17 Universe Cycling Team + 29:46
18 2 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 41:28
19 Taiwan + 41:52
20 2 Global 6 United + 42:10
21 Grant Thornton Cycling Team + 01:00:50
22 Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 01:33:00

Informazioni