Volta Catalunya

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 1º Tappa, 18º marzo 2024, Spagna

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 50 04:11:38
2 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 30 + 00
3 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 25 + 00
4 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 00
5 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
6 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ 10 + 00
7 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 8 + 00
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 6 + 00
9 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 00
10 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 1 + 00
11 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 00
12 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 00
13 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 00
14 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
15 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
16 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 00
17 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
18 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
19 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 00
20 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
21 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
22 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
23 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
24 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 00
25 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
26 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 00
27 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 00
28 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
29 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 00
30 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 00
32 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
33 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
34 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 00
35 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
36 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 00
37 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
38 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 00
39 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 00
40 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 00
41 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
42 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 00
43 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
44 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
45 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
46 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 00
47 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
48 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 00
49 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 00
50 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
51 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 00
52 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
53 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
54 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
55 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 00
56 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
57 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 00
58 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 00
59 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
60 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
61 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
62 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
63 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 59
64 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59
65 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 59
66 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 59
67 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 59
68 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 59
69 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 59
70 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 59
71 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 59
72 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 59
73 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 59
74 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 59
75 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 59
76 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
77 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 59
78 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 00
79 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 01:40
80 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:40
81 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:40
82 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40
83 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:40
84 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 01:40
85 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
86 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:58
87 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
88 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:51
89 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 02:58
90 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 03:15
91 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 03:15
92 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 00
93 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
94 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 04:00
95 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 04:00
96 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
97 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 04:00
98 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
99 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
100 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:43
101 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 06:25
102 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:25
103 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 07:19
104 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 07:19
105 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07:19
106 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 07:19
107 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
108 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
109 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 07:19
110 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:19
111 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 07:19
112 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:19
113 Coquard BryanCofidis + 07:19
114 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:19
115 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 07:19
116 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:19
117 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:19
118 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 10:28
119 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 10:49
120 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 10:49
121 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
122 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 10:49
123 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:49
124 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:49
125 Herrada JesusCofidis + 10:49
126 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:49
127 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
128 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 10:49
129 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
130 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
131 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 10:49
132 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:49
133 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 10:49
134 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 10:49
135 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 10:56
136 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 10:56
137 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious + 10:56
138 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:56
139 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 10:56
140 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 10:56
141 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 10:56
142 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:56
143 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 11:28
144 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 13:33
145 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 13:33
146 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 13:33
147 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:33
148 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 13:33
149 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 13:33
150 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 15:01
151 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 15:01
152 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates + 15:01
153 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:01
154 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:01
155 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 15:23
156 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:36
157 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 15:36
158 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 15:36
159 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:36
160 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 15:36
161 Hermans BenCofidis + 15:36
162 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 15:36
163 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:36
164 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 15:36
165 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 15:36
166 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:36
167 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 15:36
168 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 15:36
169 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:46
170 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 15:50
171 Elissonde KennyCofidis + 17:30
172 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost + 23:40
DNF Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech04:11:28
2 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates+ 02
3 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06
4 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 07
5 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 09
6 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
7 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
8 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 10
9 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
10 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
11 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10
12 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
13 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 10
14 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
15 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 10
16 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
17 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10
18 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
19 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
20 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 10
21 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 10
22 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
23 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
24 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 10
25 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10
26 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 10
27 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 10
28 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 10
29 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 10
30 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 10
31 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
32 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
33 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 10
34 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
35 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
36 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 10
37 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 10
38 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10
39 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 10
40 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 10
41 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 10
42 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
43 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 10
44 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
45 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 10
46 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
47 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 10
48 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
49 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 10
50 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 10
51 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 10
52 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
53 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
54 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 10
55 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
56 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 10
57 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10
58 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
59 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 10
60 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 10
61 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 10
62 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 10
63 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10
64 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10
65 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility+ 10
66 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 10
67 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 10
68 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10
69 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:09
70 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:09
71 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 01:09
72 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:09
73 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:09
74 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:09
75 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:09
76 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:09
77 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 01:09
78 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 01:09
79 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:09
80 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:09
81 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:09
82 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:09
83 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 01:50
84 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:50
85 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:50
86 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:50
87 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:50
88 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:50
89 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:08
90 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:26
91 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:01
92 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:08
93 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:25
94 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:25
95 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 04:10
96 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:10
97 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:10
98 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 04:10
99 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:10
100 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:53
101 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:35
102 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:35
103 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 07:29
104 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 07:29
105 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:29
106 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 07:29
107 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:29
108 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:29
109 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 07:29
110 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:29
111 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 07:29
112 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 07:29
113 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 07:29
114 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:29
115 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 07:29
116 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:29
117 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:29
118 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 10:38
119 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:55
120 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:58
121 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 10:59
122 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 10:59
123 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 10:59
124 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10:59
125 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10:59
126 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 10:59
127 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:59
128 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 10:59
129 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 10:59
130 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:59
131 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:59
132 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 10:59
133 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:59
134 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 10:59
135 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 11:05
136 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 11:06
137 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 11:06
138 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious+ 11:06
139 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:06
140 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 11:06
141 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 11:06
142 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 11:06
143 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 11:38
144 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 13:37
145 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:43
146 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 13:43
147 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 13:43
148 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:43
149 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:43
150 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 15:11
151 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 15:11
152 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates+ 15:11
153 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:11
154 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:11
155 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 15:33
156 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:46
157 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 15:46
158 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 15:46
159 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:46
160 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 15:46
161 Hermans BenCofidis+ 15:46
162 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 15:46
163 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:46
164 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 15:46
165 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 15:46
166 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:46
167 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 15:46
168 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 15:46
169 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 15:56
170 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny+ 16:00
171 Elissonde KennyCofidis+ 17:40
172 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost+ 23:50

Informazioni