Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
De Vocht Wim | |
Drucker Jempy | |
Goris Rob | |
Hoste Leif | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vanlandschoot James |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bardet Romain | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Georges Sylvain | |
Houanard Steve | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Shpilevsky Boris | |
Zargari Amir |
Andalucia | |
---|---|
Cabello Baena Antonio | |
Lobato Juan Jose | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Rosendo Prado Jesus | |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy | |
Simon Jordi | |
Veloso Gustavo |
Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
Hupond Thierry | |
Ji Cheng | |
Kittel Marcel | |
Ludvigsson Tobias | |
Sinkeldam Ramon | |
Timmer Albert | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Veelers Tom |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
Bazayev Assan | |
Dyachenko Alexsandr | |
Gruzdev Dmitriy | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Iglinskiy Valentin | |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Zeits Andrey |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Fonseca Armindo | |
Guillou Florian | |
Hardy Romain | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Pichon Laurent | |
Vachon Florian |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Cardoso Manuel | |
Cardoso André | |
Domagalski Karol | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Lasca Francesco | |
Moyano Enzo | |
Petrov Danail |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Battaglin Enrico | |
Canola Marco | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Coledan Marco | |
Di Corrado Andrea | |
Locatelli Paolo | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pasqualon Andrea |
Colombia - Coldeportes | |
---|---|
Chaves Esteban | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Forero Juan Pablo | |
Marentes Wilson | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Romero Jeffry | |
Suarez Juan Pablo |
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Andriato Rafael | |
Balloni Alfredo | |
Benenati Cristian | |
Bertolini Thomas | |
Caccia Diego | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Guardini Andrea | |
Ricci Bitti Davide |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Haller Marco | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Tsatevitch Alexey |
Konya - Torku Seker Spor | |
---|---|
Atalay Muhammet | |
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Gabrovski Ivailo | |
Grechyn Sergiy | |
Kal Mirac | |
Metlushenko Yuriy | |
Ozcan Huseyin | |
Sayar Mustafa |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
Buts Vitaliy | |
Graziato Massimo | |
Kostyuk Denys | |
Krivtsov Dmitro | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Vigano Davide |
Lotto - Belisol Team | |
---|---|
Cordeel Sander | |
Greipel André | |
Hansen Adam | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Robert Frederique | |
Sohrabi Mehdi | |
van Genechten Jonas |
Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Chicchi Francesco | |
Fenn Andrew | |
Golas Michal | |
Keisse Iljo | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Trentin Matteo |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
Goss Matthew | |
Hepburn Michael | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Lancaster Brett | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Meyer Cameron | |
Mouris Jens | |
Teklehaimanot Daniel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Bol Jetse | |
Bos Theo | |
Brown Graeme | |
Leezer Tom | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Van Emden Jos | |
Van Winden Dennis | |
Vermeltfoort Coen |
Salcano - Arnavutkoy | |
---|---|
Akdilek Ahmet | |
Bajc Andi | |
Canecky Marek | |
Carsi Mustafa | |
Harmanci Fatih | |
Kazsa Gabor | |
Ozdemir Bünyamin | |
Stevic Ivan |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Cousin Jérôme | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Hurel Tony | |
Pelucchi Matteo | |
Thurau Björn | |
Turgot Sébastien | |
Veilleux David |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Jarc Blaz | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schulze André | |
Schwarzmann Michael | |
Seubert Timon |
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | |
---|---|
Haedo Lucas Sebastian | |
Haedo Juan José | |
Juul-Jensen Christopher | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Roberts Luke |
Team Spidertech p/b C10 | |
---|---|
Boivin Guillaume | |
Gilbert Martin | |
Houle Hugo | |
Lacombe Kevin | |
Lambert-Lemay Simon | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Roth Ryan | |
Routley Will |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Colli Daniele | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Fortin Filippo | |
Reijnen Kiel | |
Rosskopf Joey | |
Verschoor Martijn |
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Clarke Hilton | |
Deignan Philip | |
Förster Robert | |
Hegyvari Adrian | |
Keough Jake | |
Menzies Karl | |
Thomson Jay Robert | |
van Poppel Boy |
Utensilnord - Named | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Bosisio Gabriele | |
Fanelli Stiven | |
Fedi Matteo | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Kurek Adrian | |
Visconti Gianfranco | |
Zanotti Marco |