Tour of Türkiye

UCI, Gara a tappe, 5º Tappa, 25º aprile 2024, Turchia

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori Sprint SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 04:18:12
2 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 00
3 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 + 00
4 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
5 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
6 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
7 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
8 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 00
9 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
10 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 00
12 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
13 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex + 00
14 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
15 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
16 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 00
17 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 00
18 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 00
19 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
20 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 00
21 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
22 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
23 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 00
24 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
25 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
26 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
27 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 00
28 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 00
30 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
32 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
33 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
34 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH + 00
35 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
36 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 00
37 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
38 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
39 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 00
40 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
42 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
43 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 00
44 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 00
45 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
46 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
47 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
48 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
49 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
50 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 00
51 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 00
52 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 00
53 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH + 00
54 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
55 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 00
56 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
57 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 00
58 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
59 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
60 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
61 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
62 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
63 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 00
64 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 00
65 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 00
66 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 00
67 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 00
68 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 00
69 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
70 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
71 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 00
72 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 00
73 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
74 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
75 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
76 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
77 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
78 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
79 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
80 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
81 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 00
82 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
83 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
84 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
85 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
86 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
87 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
88 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
89 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
90 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 00
91 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
92 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
93 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
94 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 00
95 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 00
96 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 00
97 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
98 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team + 00
99 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 00
100 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
101 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 00
102 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
103 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
104 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID + 00
105 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
106 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team + 00
107 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
108 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
109 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team + 35
110 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 35
111 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 35
112 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 41
113 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 41
114 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 49
115 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 59
116 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 59
117 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:06
118 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:06
119 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:06
120 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 01:06
121 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:06
122 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:06
123 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:27
124 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:32
125 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 01:39
126 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:53
127 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:53
128 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 01:53
129 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:53
130 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil + 02:03
131 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk + 02:03
132 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 02:31
133 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 02:33
134 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 02:33
135 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 02:56
136 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 03:50
137 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 04:00
138 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 04:00
139 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 04:16
140 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski + 04:16
141 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 04:16
142 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 05:01
143 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 06:01
144 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 06:14
145 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 06:32
146 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 06:43
147 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team + 07:39
148 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 07:39
149 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 07:39
150 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 07:39
151 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 07:39
152 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 07:39
153 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 07:39
154 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 07:39
155 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:39
DNS Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL18:51:57
2 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 14
3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 14
4 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 18
5 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21
6 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 21
7 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 22
8 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 23
9 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 23
10 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 24
11 1 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24
12 4 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 24
13 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
14 1 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 24
15 10 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski+ 24
16 2 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 24
17 4 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 24
18 2 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team+ 24
19 5 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 24
20 3 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 24
21 5 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
22 3 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 24
23 5 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 24
24 1 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 24
25 2 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 24
26 6 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 24
27 9 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 24
28 2 Jackson GeorgeBurgos-BH+ 24
29 7 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 24
30 1 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH+ 24
31 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 24
32 5 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 24
33 5 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24
34 2 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 24
35 2 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 24
36 2 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24
37 3 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24
38 9 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24
39 2 Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 24
40 1 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 24
41 1 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 24
42 7 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 24
43 3 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 24
44 7 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
45 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 24
46 3 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk+ 24
47 3 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24
48 1 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 24
49 1 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 24
50 2 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 24
51 1 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24
52 1 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 24
53 1 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team+ 24
54 1 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH+ 24
55 1 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
56 2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 34
57 2 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 37
58 2 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 40
59 2 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 43
60 3 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:10
61 3 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 01:10
62 4 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:52
63 2 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:10
64 3 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:12
65 5 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 02:12
66 3 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 02:12
67 4 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:12
68 4 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:06
69 1 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 04:44
70 3 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH+ 05:51
71 3 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 06:54
72 61 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 08:03
73 3 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:49
74 1 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 08:53
75 2 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 09:42
76 2 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 10:01
77 2 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:29
78 2 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 10:29
79 2 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10:29
80 2 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 10:36
81 3 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 10:37
82 3 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:06
83 3 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:11
84 4 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 15:27
85 5 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:44
86 3 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:48
87 4 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:48
88 4 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 15:48
89 2 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 16:01
90 4 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:24
91 8 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 17:19
92 3 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 17:59
93 3 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 17:59
94 3 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 18:06
95 3 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18:06
96 3 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:20
97 4 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:47
98 7 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex+ 19:55
99 11 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 19:55
100 11 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 20:03
101 6 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 20:30
102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 20:46
103 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 20:46
104 2 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk+ 21:55
105 8 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 22:25
106 3 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 22:28
107 5 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 22:48
108 7 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 23:22
109 5 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 23:47
110 2 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 24:11
111 5 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet+ 24:42
112 5 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:50
113 13 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe+ 25:14
114 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 26:22
115 4 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 26:48
116 4 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 26:50
117 4 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 26:54
118 6 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 26:54
119 4 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 26:54
120 2 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 28:00
121 7 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 28:19
122 5 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 29:25
123 6 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 29:32
124 6 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski+ 29:33
125 7 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 31:08
126 4 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 31:23
127 2 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 31:55
128 9 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil+ 33:35
129 7 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 33:53
130 4 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 34:33
131 7 Rosli AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 34:35
132 7 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 34:58
133 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 35:09
134 7 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 35:39
135 9 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:39
136 4 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 36:44
137 8 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 37:45
138 3 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski+ 38:25
139 3 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 39:55
140 6 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 40:05
141 5 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil+ 41:10
142 6 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 41:20
143 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 43:18
144 6 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team+ 43:54
145 4 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 45:43
146 1 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 47:43
147 4 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 50:18
148 5 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 52:55
149 7 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 54:32
150 8 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 57:08
151 3 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 59:28
152 3 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:00:43
153 4 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:01:13
154 6 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:05:21
155 6 Dorussen JohanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:12:39
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 47
2 2 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 43
3 1 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 38
4 1 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 37
5 1 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 34
6 4 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 29
7 2 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 27
8 1 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 26
9 15 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 20
10 5 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 19
11 12 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 19
12 4 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team 17
13 4 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 17
14 2 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 15
15 4 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 15
16 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 15
17 4 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB 14
18 4 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet 13
19 8 Persico DavideBingoal WB 13
20 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet 12
21 4 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID 11
22 4 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 10
23 4 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
24 4 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex 9
25 4 Mora SebastianBurgos-BH 9
26 4 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 9
27 3 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 9
28 3 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB 8
29 3 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 8
30 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 7
31 3 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 6
32 3 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 6
33 2 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
34 2 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 5
35 2 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5
36 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk 5
37 3 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 4
38 3 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 4
39 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 4
40 4 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 4
41 4 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski 3
42 4 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 3
43 4 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
44 4 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet 3
45 4 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex 3
46 4 Czabok KonradMazowsze Serce Polski 3
47 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski 3
48 5 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID 2
49 5 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 1
50 5 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
51 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex 1
52 6 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk 1
53 6 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 1

Informazioni