Vuelta a Asturias

UCI, Gara a tappe, 26º -28º aprile 2024, Spagna

GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Sprint SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates12512:59:04
2 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates85+ 01:15
3 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH70+ 01:20
4 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH60+ 01:22
5 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense50+ 01:48
6 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA40+ 02:00
7 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears Arabay Cycling35+ 02:20
8 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team30+ 02:20
9 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates25+ 02:20
10 Camargo DiegoPetrolike20+ 02:32
11 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma15+ 02:34
12 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma10+ 02:38
13 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 02:44
14 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma5+ 02:44
15 Samitier SergioMovistar Team5+ 03:12
16 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 03:16
17 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team3+ 03:47
18 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 03:53
19 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies3+ 04:07
20 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team3+ 04:21
21 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH3+ 04:27
22 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma3+ 04:46
23 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 04:55
24 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies3+ 04:59
25 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates3+ 05:38
26 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 05:41
27 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 06:32
28 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 06:47
29 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:08
30 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 09:19
31 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:57
32 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 10:02
33 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 11:28
34 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 12:12
35 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 12:22
36 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 13:09
37 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 20:03
38 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 20:03
39 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 20:17
40 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 20:30
41 Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 20:52
42 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 21:22
43 Zapata MauricioPetrolike+ 21:50
44 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 21:52
45 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:10
46 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 22:14
47 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 23:01
48 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 23:03
49 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 23:35
50 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 24:56
51 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 25:47
52 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:10
53 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:37
54 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 28:00
55 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 28:14
56 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:18
57 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:18
58 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 30:17
59 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 30:22
60 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 30:27
61 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 30:35
62 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 32:05
63 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 33:57
64 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 34:36
65 Martinez Garcia VictorSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 36:23
66 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 36:42
67 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 36:58
68 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 37:05
69 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 37:59
70 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 38:03
71 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 39:16
72 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 39:44
73 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 41:32
74 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United+ 43:24
75 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United+ 44:40
76 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 45:09
77 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 47:08
78 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 47:08
79 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 47:08
80 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 47:13
81 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 53:34
82 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 53:34
83 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars+ 55:00
84 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 56:05
DNF Gonçalves DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Gabrick DavidGlobal 6 United
DNF Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears Arabay Cycling
DNF Craciunu DariusMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Dobrin IoanMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Florea Andrei-CristianMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Malnasi Joszef-AttilaMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Moldansky Gerhard-CristinMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Vaidian IustinMentorise MLM Superstars
DNF Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike
DNF Soto NelsonPetrolike
DNF Caetanita TiagoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Garcia Janeiro GuillermoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team
DNF Hakim YounesSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Xu HeSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Cariño Daniel VenVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Felipe MarceloVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Pagara AlexisVictoria Sports Cycling Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 12:59:04
2 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:48
3 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:20
4 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 02:20
5 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:38
6 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 04:27
7 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:55
8 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 05:38
9 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 08:08
10 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:57
11 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 10:02
12 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 12:22
13 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 13:09
14 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 20:17
15 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 21:22
16 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 21:50
17 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 21:52
18 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:10
19 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 23:01
20 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 23:03
21 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 27:37
22 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 28:14
23 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:18
24 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 30:17
25 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 30:35
26 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 32:05
27 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 33:57
28 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 38:03
29 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 41:32
30 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 43:24
31 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 47:08
32 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 47:13
33 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 53:34
34 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 55:00
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 39:01:13
2 Burgos-BH + 01:55
3 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:55
4 Movistar Team + 05:21
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:48
6 Petrolike + 16:09
7 TotalEnergies + 22:05
8 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 22:18
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:19
10 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 35:58
11 Team Polti Kometa + 39:18
12 ABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:01:59
13 Global 6 United + 01:19:48
14 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 02:22:19

Informazioni