Vuelta a Asturias

UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 27º aprile 2024, Spagna

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Sprint SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 14 04:50:18
2 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 5 + 00
3 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 3 + 00
4 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team + 00
5 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa + 00
6 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 00
7 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
8 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
9 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
10 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
11 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 00
12 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
13 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
14 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
15 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
16 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 00
17 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 00
18 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
19 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
20 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 00
21 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 00
22 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United + 00
23 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
24 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
25 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
26 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
28 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
29 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
30 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
31 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
32 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 00
33 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
34 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 00
35 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
36 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 00
37 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
38 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 00
39 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 00
40 Suaza BernardoPetrolike + 00
41 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 00
42 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 00
43 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 00
44 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 00
45 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
46 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
47 Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 00
48 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 00
49 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24
51 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:18
52 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 06:38
53 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:38
54 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 06:38
55 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 06:38
56 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 06:38
57 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:38
58 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:38
59 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 06:38
60 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 06:38
61 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 06:38
62 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:38
63 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team + 06:43
64 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 06:43
65 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:50
66 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense + 06:52
67 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 11:34
68 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 11:34
69 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United + 11:34
70 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 11:34
71 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 11:34
72 Martinez Garcia VictorSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 11:34
73 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 11:34
74 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 11:34
75 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 11:34
76 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 11:34
77 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 11:34
78 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 11:34
79 Gonçalves DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense + 11:34
80 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 11:34
81 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 11:34
82 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 11:38
83 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 11:38
84 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 18:00
85 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 18:00
86 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 18:00
DNF Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike
DNF Soto NelsonPetrolike
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates09:36:18
2 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 01:09
3 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 01:14
4 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:16
5 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 01:18
6 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:54
7 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:08
8 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 02:14
9 4 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:14
10 1 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:14
11 1 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH+ 02:14
12 1 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 02:14
13 3 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 02:14
14 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 02:18
15 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 02:18
16 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:28
17 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:43
18 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team+ 02:53
19 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:59
20 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 03:27
21 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 03:55
22 2 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 03:59
23 3 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 04:05
24 1 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 04:05
25 2 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 04:05
26 4 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 04:05
27 1 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 04:50
28 1 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 05:08
29 1 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 05:09
30 1 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 05:53
31 1 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 05:53
32 1 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:55
33 2 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 08:20
34 3 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:16
35 8 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 11:26
36 2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 12:26
37 4 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 14:08
38 6 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 16:42
39 8 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 18:44
40 10 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 19:09
41 17 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 19:09
42 17 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 19:09
43 6 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 19:09
44 10 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 19:09
45 10 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 19:09
46 7 Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 19:09
47 13 Zapata MauricioPetrolike+ 19:37
48 16 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 20:01
49 13 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 20:09
50 6 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:27
51 12 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 20:48
52 10 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 20:48
53 13 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 21:02
54 11 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 23:05
55 9 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 25:01
56 5 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 25:47
57 5 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 26:07
58 5 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 26:12
59 6 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 27:53
60 12 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:12
61 24 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 29:12
62 24 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:12
63 18 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 29:12
64 19 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 30:03
65 17 Martinez Garcia VictorSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 30:43
66 14 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 30:43
67 10 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 30:43
68 7 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 30:43
69 3 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 32:54
70 2 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 34:29
71 2 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 35:46
72 6 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 35:50
73 2 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 35:50
74 6 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 35:50
75 12 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 35:58
76 5 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United+ 40:46
77 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 40:46
78 8 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 40:46
79 4 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 40:46
80 1 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 40:46
81 3 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United+ 40:46
82 Gonçalves DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 40:46
83 5 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars+ 45:55
84 10 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 47:03
85 16 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 47:12
86 10 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 47:12
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 09:36:18
2 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:18
3 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:08
4 2 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 02:14
5 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:14
6 2 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 02:14
7 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 03:55
8 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:05
9 1 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 05:55
10 2 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 08:20
11 3 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:16
12 3 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 11:26
13 2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 12:26
14 4 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 18:44
15 4 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 19:09
16 7 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 19:09
17 3 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 19:09
18 3 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 19:09
19 8 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 19:37
20 7 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 20:09
21 1 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20:27
22 6 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 20:48
23 2 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 26:07
24 3 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:12
25 10 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 29:12
26 5 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 29:12
27 10 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 30:03
28 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 35:50
29 1 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 35:50
30 4 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 40:46
31 2 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 40:46
32 2 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 40:46
33 1 Gonçalves DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense + 40:46
34 2 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 45:55
35 6 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 47:12
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 28:52:37
2 Burgos-BH + 01:07
3 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:07
4 Movistar Team + 03:45
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:13
6 Petrolike + 11:47
7 1 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 18:34
8 1 TotalEnergies + 19:40
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:19
10 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 27:13
11 1 Team Polti Kometa + 35:06
12 1 ABTF Betão - Feirense + 51:31
13 Global 6 United + 01:11:52
14 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 02:01:24

Informazioni