Vuelta a Asturias

UCI, Gara a tappe, 3º Tappa, 28º aprile 2024, Spagna

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Sprint SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 14 03:22:52
2 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
3 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 3 + 00
4 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
5 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
6 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 00
7 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 00
8 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
9 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
10 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
11 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 00
12 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
13 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
14 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 08
15 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 24
16 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24
17 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma + 24
18 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 24
19 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 24
20 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 27
21 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 35
22 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
23 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 44
24 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team + 48
25 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa + 48
26 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 48
27 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 48
28 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 48
29 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 48
30 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 48
31 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 48
32 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 01:02
33 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:17
34 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 01:36
35 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United + 01:36
36 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 01:36
37 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:37
38 Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 01:37
39 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 01:37
40 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 01:37
41 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 01:37
42 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 02:07
43 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 02:07
44 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 02:07
45 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 02:07
46 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 02:07
47 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 02:07
48 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 02:07
49 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 02:07
50 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:07
51 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 02:07
52 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 02:32
53 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 02:47
54 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 03:48
55 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United + 03:48
56 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 03:48
57 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 03:48
58 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 03:48
59 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense + 03:48
60 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 04:04
61 Suaza BernardoPetrolike + 04:04
62 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team + 04:04
63 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 05:20
64 Martinez Garcia VictorSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 05:34
65 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:37
66 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 06:16
67 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 06:16
68 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:16
69 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 06:16
70 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:16
71 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 06:16
72 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 06:16
73 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 06:16
74 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:16
75 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 06:16
76 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 06:16
77 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 06:21
78 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 08:47
79 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 08:59
80 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 08:59
81 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 08:59
82 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 08:59
83 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 09:05
84 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 09:07
DNS Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears Arabay Cycling
DNF Gonçalves DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates12:59:04
2 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 01:15
3 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 01:20
4 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:22
5 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 01:48
6 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:00
7 1 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 02:20
8 4 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 02:20
9 4 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 02:20
10 5 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 02:32
11 5 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:34
12 5 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:38
13 3 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:44
14 5 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:44
15 1 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 03:12
16 1 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 03:16
17 1 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team+ 03:47
18 1 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 03:53
19 5 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 04:07
20 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 04:21
21 10 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH+ 04:27
22 3 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 04:46
23 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 04:55
24 2 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 04:59
25 4 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 05:38
26 4 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 05:41
27 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 United+ 06:32
28 2 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 06:47
29 3 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:08
30 1 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 09:19
31 3 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:57
32 1 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 10:02
33 5 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 11:28
34 3 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 12:12
35 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 12:22
36 1 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 13:09
37 4 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 20:03
38 5 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 20:03
39 6 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 20:17
40 3 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 20:30
41 5 Gonzalez Asier PabloIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 20:52
42 2 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 21:22
43 4 Zapata MauricioPetrolike+ 21:50
44 5 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 21:52
45 5 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 22:10
46 2 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 22:14
47 5 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 23:01
48 8 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 23:03
49 5 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 23:35
50 3 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 24:56
51 13 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 25:47
52 1 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:10
53 14 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 27:37
54 2 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 28:00
55 13 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 28:14
56 4 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:18
57 5 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 29:18
58 1 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 30:17
59 1 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 30:22
60 5 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 30:27
61 2 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 30:35
62 1 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 32:05
63 1 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United+ 33:57
64 4 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 34:36
65 Martinez Garcia VictorSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 36:23
66 4 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 36:42
67 8 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 36:58
68 1 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 37:05
69 2 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 37:59
70 3 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling+ 38:03
71 2 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 39:16
72 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 39:44
73 1 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 41:32
74 7 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United+ 43:24
75 1 Bonnefoix EdouardGlobal 6 United+ 44:40
76 1 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 45:09
77 Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 47:08
78 1 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 47:08
79 1 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 47:08
80 2 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 47:13
81 4 Gasparini AlessioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 53:34
82 4 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United+ 53:34
83 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars+ 55:00
84 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 56:05
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 12:59:04
2 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:48
3 2 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:20
4 2 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 02:20
5 2 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:38
6 2 Chumil SergioBurgos-BH + 04:27
7 1 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:55
8 1 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 05:38
9 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 08:08
10 1 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:57
11 1 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 10:02
12 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 12:22
13 1 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 13:09
14 4 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 20:17
15 2 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 21:22
16 3 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 21:50
17 3 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 21:52
18 3 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:10
19 3 Vollmer AndrewIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 23:01
20 5 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 23:03
21 7 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 27:37
22 6 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 28:14
23 1 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:18
24 1 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 30:17
25 1 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 30:35
26 1 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 32:05
27 O'Connor RonanGlobal 6 United + 33:57
28 Gilabert ArnauIlles Balears Arabay Cycling + 38:03
29 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 41:32
30 2 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 43:24
31 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 47:08
32 2 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 47:13
33 2 Ormiston CallumGlobal 6 United + 53:34
34 Piciu Mattew-DenisMentorise MLM Superstars + 55:00
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 39:01:13
2 Burgos-BH + 01:55
3 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:55
4 Movistar Team + 05:21
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:48
6 Petrolike + 16:09
7 1 TotalEnergies + 22:05
8 1 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 22:18
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:19
10 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 35:58
11 Team Polti Kometa + 39:18
12 ABTF Betão - Feirense + 01:01:59
13 Global 6 United + 01:19:48
14 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 02:22:19

Informazioni