O Gran Camiño

Gara a tappe, 1º Tappa, 22º febbraio 2024, Spagna

Tappa

DoB?
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
01 Tarling Joshua INEOS Grenadiers 18:21
02 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 42
03 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 48
04 Barta William Movistar Team + 55
05 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 58
06 Kelderman Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
07 García Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:05
08 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09
09 Canal Carlos Movistar Team + 01:09
10 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:14
11 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
12 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:25
13 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:28
14 de la Cruz David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
15 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:34
16 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:36
17 Molenaar Alex Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 01:39
18 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:41
19 Rosskopf Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
20 Guerreiro Ruben Movistar Team + 01:43
21 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:44
22 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
23 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:50
24 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 01:51
25 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:51
26 Reis Rafael Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 01:53
27 Fagundez Eric Burgos-BH + 01:57
28 Romo Javier Movistar Team + 01:59
29 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 01:59
30 Azparren Enekoitz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:00
31 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02:05
32 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:07
33 Uriarte Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:08
34 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 02:10
35 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 02:11
36 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 02:11
37 Cobo Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:14
38 Silva Thomas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:15
39 Graat Tijmen Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:15
40 Bregnhøj Mathias Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 02:20
41 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:22
42 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:25
43 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 02:26
44 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 02:26
45 Vingegaard Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:26
46 Carapaz Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 02:27
47 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 02:28
48 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 02:31
49 Fancellu Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:33
50 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:37
51 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 02:40
52 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 02:40
53 Martin Alex Team Polti Kometa + 02:43
54 Milesi Nicolas ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:45
55 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:46
56 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 02:47
57 Sánchez Ángel Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 02:47
58 Fernández Garcia Samuel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:48
59 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 02:51
60 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:57
61 Martín Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:57
62 Fernandez Delio AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 03:01
63 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 03:01
64 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:07
65 Huising Menno Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:08
66 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 03:09
67 Moscardó Hernandez Oscar Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 03:10
68 Ivanov Viacheslav Efapel Cycling + 03:10
69 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 03:12
70 Figueiredo Frederico Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 03:14
71 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
72 Blanco Samuel AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 03:16
73 Fernandez Sinuhé Burgos-BH + 03:16
74 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:16
75 Thierry Pierre ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:20
76 Pinto Pedro Efapel Cycling + 03:22
77 González Abner Efapel Cycling + 03:22
78 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:22
79 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 03:26
80 Vollmer Andrew Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 03:26
81 Nerurkar Lukas EF Education-EasyPost + 03:27
82 Barbas Rafael Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 03:28
83 Martingil Cesar Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 03:31
84 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 03:34
85 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 03:34
86 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:35
87 Trueba Alvaro AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 03:39
88 Matias Joao Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 03:40
89 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:44
90 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:47
91 Barbosa Diogo AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 03:48
92 Sousa Jose Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 03:49
93 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 03:53
94 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 03:54
95 Abreha Negasi Haylu Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:58
96 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:59
97 Riera Joan Albert Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 04:02
98 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:04
99 Fernandes Venceslau AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 04:17
100 Berwick Sebastian Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:17
101 Double Paul Team Polti Kometa + 04:17
102 Tulett Ben Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:18
103 Franco Alejandro Burgos-BH + 04:20
104 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:21
105 Domingues Duarte Sabgal - Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:23
106 Taboada Andres Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 04:31
107 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 04:32
108 Swirbul Keegan Efapel Cycling + 04:33
109 Uijtdebroeks Cian Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:34
110 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 04:37
111 Pinto Pedro Efapel Cycling + 04:38
112 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:49
113 Esparza Unai Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 04:55
114 Llaneras Pau Illes Balears Arabay Cycling + 04:58
115 Campos Francisco AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 05:17
116 Bicho Jose AP Hotels & Resorts - Tavira - SC Farense + 05:31
117 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 06:04
118 Gillet Baptiste ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:06

Informazioni