4 Jours de Dunkerque

Francia

Generale Punti Scalatori Giovani

Anno CAT Links Vincitore Secondo Terzo
2024 2.Pro Risultati Bennett Sam Penhoët Paul Berckmoes Jenno
2023 2.Pro Risultati Grégoire Romain Asgreen Kasper Bol Cees
2022 2.Pro Risultati Gilbert Philippe Naesen Oliver Stewart Jake
2019 2.HC Risultati Teunissen Mike Jansen Amund Grøndahl Keukeleire Jens
2018 2.HC Risultati Claeys Dimitri Greipel André Riesebeek Oscar
2017 2.HC Risultati Venturini Clément Armee Sander Naesen Oliver
2016 2.HC Risultati Coquard Bryan Frapporti Marco Meurisse Xandro
2015 2.HC Risultati Konovalovas Ignatas Coquard Bryan Jakin Alo
2014 2.HC Risultati Démare Arnaud Chavanel Sylvain Valgren Michael
2013 2.HC Risultati Démare Arnaud Vachon Florian Sinkeldam Ramon
2012 2.HC Risultati Engoulvent Jimmy Stybar Zdenek Degenkolb John
2011 2.HC Risultati Voeckler Thomas Pichon Laurent Stybar Zdenek
2010 2.HC Risultati Elmiger Martin Costa Rui Rojas José Joaquin
2009 2.HC Risultati Costa Rui Le Lay David Lemoine Cyril
2008 2.HC Risultati Augé Stephane Lhotellerie Clément Fedrigo Pierrick
2007 2.HC Risultati Ladagnous Matthieu Lefèvre Laurent Cornu Dominique
2006 2.HC Risultati Petito Roberto Petilleau Stephane Rous Didier
2005 2.HC Risultati Fedrigo Pierrick Efimkin Vladimir Moreau Christophe
2004 2.1 Risultati Chavanel Sylvain Brochard Laurent Rous Didier
2003 2.1 Risultati Moreau Christophe Rous Didier Brochard Laurent
2002 2.1 Risultati Chavanel Sylvain Rous Didier Brochard Laurent
2001 2.1 Risultati Rous Didier Jalabert Laurent Heulot Stéphane
2000 2.1 Risultati Rittsel Martin Kasputis Arturas Hunter Robert
1999 2.1 Risultati Sandstød Michael Cassani Enrico Vande Velde Christian
1998 2.1 Risultati Vinokourov Alexandre Kasputis Arturas Berzin Evgeni
1997 2.1 Risultati Museeuw Johan Vandenbroucke Frank Contrini Daniele
1996 2.1 Risultati Gaumont Philippe Laurent Thierry Ludwig Olaf
1995 2.1 Risultati Museeuw Johan Simon François Zabel Erik
1994 2.1 Risultati Seigneur Eddy Ludwig Olaf Tchmil Andrei
1993 2.1 Risultati Desbiens Laurent Ekimov Viatcheslav Seigneur Eddy
1992 2.2 Risultati Ludwig Olaf Maassen Frans Ekimov Viatcheslav
1991 2.2 Risultati Mottet Charly Jalabert Laurent Museeuw Johan
1990 2.1 Risultati Roche Stephen Lemarchand François Marie Thierry
1989 2.HC Risultati Mottet Charly Marie Thierry Roche Stephen
1988 2.HC Risultati Poisson Pascal Mottet Charly Vanderaerden Eric
1987 SPP Risultati Frison Herman Esnault Patrice Mottet Charly
1986 SPP Risultati De Wolf Dirk Simon Régis Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
1985 SPP Risultati Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc Wojtinek Bruno Matthijs Rudy
1984 SPP Risultati Hinault Bernard Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc Cornillet Bruno
1983 SPP Risultati van Vliet Leo Sherwen Paul Tackaert William
1982 SPP Risultati Hoste Frank Van Den Haute Ferdi Roche Stephen
1981 SPP Risultati Oosterbosch Bert Kelly Sean Bossis Jacques
1980 SPP Risultati Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc Linard Hubert Agostinho Joaquim
1979 SPP Risultati Willems Daniel Oosterbosch Bert Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1978 SPP Risultati Maertens Freddy Danguillaume Jean-Pierre Knetemann Gerrie
1977 SPP Risultati Knetemann Gerrie Jacobs Jos Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1976 SPP Risultati Maertens Freddy Danguillaume Jean-Pierre Legeay Roger
1975 SPP Risultati Maertens Freddy Danguillaume Jean-Pierre Thévenet Bernard
1974 SPP Risultati Godefroot Walter Wright Michael Maertens Freddy
1973 SPP Risultati Maertens Freddy Verbeeck Frans Zoetemelk Joop
1972 SPP Risultati Hezard Yves Ocaña Luis Bracke Ferdinand
1971 SPP Risultati De Vlaeminck Roger Van Malderghem Willy Tschan Jürgen
1970 SPP Risultati Van Neste Willy Leblanc Jean-Marie Heintz Henri
1969 SPP Risultati Vasseur Alain Wagtmans Rini In 't Ven Willy
1968 SPP Risultati Jourden Jean Van Vreckom Remi Poulidor Raymond
1967 SPP Risultati Aimar Lucien Claes Jean-Baptiste Guyot Bernard
1966 2.HC Risultati Mertens Theo Janssen Jan Beuffeuil Pierre
1965 2.HC Risultati De Smet Gustaaf Everaert Pierre Den Hartog Arie
1964 2.HC Risultati Desmet I Gilbert Molenaers Yvo Huysmans Joseph
1963 2.HC Risultati Planckaert Joseph Junkermann Hans Messelis Andre
1962 2.HC Risultati Groussard Joseph Claes Jean-Baptiste Rentmeester Piet
1961 SPP Risultati Geldermans Albert Poulidor Raymond Beuffeuil Pierre
1960 2.HC Risultati Planckaert Joseph Stablinski Jean Everaert Pierre
1959 2.HC Risultati Anquetil Jacques Morvan Joseph Aerenhouts Frans
1958 2.HC Risultati Anquetil Jacques Brankart Jean Darrigade André
1957 2.HC Risultati Planckaert Joseph Everaert Pierre Stablinski Jean
1956 2.HC Risultati Adriaensens Jan Desmet I Gilbert Bouvet Albert
1955 2.2 Risultati Deprez Louis Callebout Roland Callewaert Roger