4 Jours de Dunkerque

UCI, Gara a tappe, 14º -19º maggio 2024, Francia

GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20023:58:57
2 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ150+ 38
3 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny125+ 41
4 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB100+ 53
5 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9385+ 53
6 Fretin MilanCofidis70+ 55
7 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet60+ 55
8 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team50+ 56
9 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies40+ 57
10 De Gendt AiméCofidis35+ 57
11 Menten MilanLotto Dstny30+ 01:00
12 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies25+ 01:00
13 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ20+ 01:00
14 Slock LiamLotto Dstny15+ 01:09
15 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL10+ 01:11
16 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step5+ 01:11
17 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 01:11
18 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny5+ 01:15
19 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing5+ 01:26
20 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet5+ 01:26
21 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny5+ 01:26
22 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix5+ 01:30
23 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 01:36
24 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin5+ 01:40
25 Allegaert PietCofidis5+ 01:42
26 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5+ 01:42
27 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+ 01:45
28 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 935+ 01:53
29 Renard AlexisCofidis5+ 02:03
30 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ5+ 02:08
31 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team3+ 02:17
32 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS3+ 02:18
33 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3+ 02:56
34 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix3+ 04:22
35 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies3+ 04:28
36 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ3+ 05:14
37 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech3+ 09:01
38 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies3+ 09:50
39 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3+ 10:20
40 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix3+ 10:27
41 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:42
42 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:44
43 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 10:50
44 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 10:52
45 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:54
46 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 11:07
47 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 11:08
48 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 11:13
49 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 11:20
50 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 11:24
51 Gougeard AlexisCofidis+ 11:25
52 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 11:36
53 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 11:41
54 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 11:41
55 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 12:03
56 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 12:06
57 Robeet LudovicCofidis+ 12:12
58 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:25
59 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 12:31
60 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 12:57
61 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 13:05
62 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 13:20
63 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 13:29
64 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny+ 14:20
65 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 14:46
66 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 15:03
67 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 16:19
68 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17:43
69 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 18:18
70 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 19:06
71 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 19:34
72 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 19:46
73 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet+ 20:42
74 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 20:56
75 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 21:11
76 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 22:49
77 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 23:11
78 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 23:36
79 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 23:49
80 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24:30
81 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24:31
82 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:35
83 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 24:35
84 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 24:56
85 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 25:40
86 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 26:18
87 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 26:31
88 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 26:35
89 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 26:53
90 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 26:58
91 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 27:48
92 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 28:04
93 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:24
94 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 33:01
95 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 34:48
96 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 35:49
97 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 39:23
98 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 57:54
DNF Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Blouwe LouisBingoal WB
DNF Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Hermans BenCofidis
DNF Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet
DNF Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Boniface LucasTotalEnergies
DNF Tesson JasonTotalEnergies
DNF Harvey DeanTrinity Racing
DNF Holden RalfTrinity Racing
DNF Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing
DNF Unwin LucaTrinity Racing
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 23:59:35
2 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 03
3 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 15
4 Fretin MilanCofidis + 17
5 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 17
6 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 19
7 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 22
8 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 31
9 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 33
10 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 33
11 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 48
12 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 48
13 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 48
14 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:15
15 Renard AlexisCofidis + 01:25
16 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:40
17 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:18
18 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 04:36
19 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 08:23
20 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:06
21 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 10:14
22 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:16
23 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 10:46
24 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:58
25 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 11:03
26 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 11:25
27 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 12:42
28 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 13:42
29 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 14:25
30 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 19:08
31 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 20:33
32 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 22:33
33 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 22:58
34 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 23:11
35 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 23:52
36 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 23:57
37 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 25:02
38 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 25:57
39 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 26:15
40 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 27:10
41 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 34:10
42 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 35:11
43 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:45
44 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 57:16
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 81
2 Fretin MilanCofidis 34
3 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 34
4 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30
5 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 22
6 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 21
7 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB 21
8 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 16
9 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step 15
10 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 14
11 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix 11
12 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 10
13 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 10
14 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix 9
15 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 9
16 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin 9
17 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 8
18 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step 7
19 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 7
20 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 6
21 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
22 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
23 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 6
24 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
25 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet 5
26 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5
27 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 4
28 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 4
29 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 4
30 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech 4
31 Gougeard AlexisCofidis 4
32 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step 4
33 De Gendt AiméCofidis 3
34 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies 3
35 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies 3
36 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 2
37 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 2
38 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 2
39 Renard AlexisCofidis 2
40 Robeet LudovicCofidis 2
41 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step 2
42 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
43 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix 2
44 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 Lotto Dstny 71:59:41
2 Groupama-FDJ + 11
3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38
4 Cofidis + 01:03
5 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:06
6 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:21
7 TotalEnergies + 02:52
8 TdT-Unibet + 03:06
9 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:18
10 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 10:28
11 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:14
12 Soudal Quick-Step + 12:27
13 Bingoal WB + 13:09
14 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:27
15 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 22:26
16 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 29:48
17 Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 30:31
18 Trinity Racing + 01:12:22

Informazioni