Cofidis | |
---|---|
1 | Rossetto Stéphane |
2 | Berhane Natnael |
3 | Barceló Fernando |
4 | Lafay Victor |
5 | Zanoncello Enrico |
6 | Mathis Marco |
7 | Viviani Attilio |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bidard François |
12 | Dillier Silvan |
13 | Tanfield Harry |
14 | Geniez Alexandre |
15 | Godon Dorian |
16 | Vendrame Andrea |
17 | Gougeard Alexis |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Démare Arnaud |
22 | Page Hugo |
23 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
24 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
25 | Scotson Miles |
26 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
27 | Thomas Benjamin |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
32 | De Vreese Laurens |
33 | Fominykh Daniil |
34 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
35 | Bohorquez Hernando |
36 | Martinelli Davide |
37 | Gregaard Jonas |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
41 | Arashiro Yukiya |
42 | Battaglin Enrico |
43 | García Cortina Iván |
44 | Bole Grega |
45 | Pibernik Luka |
46 | Haussler Heinrich |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
51 | Barta William |
52 | Ventoso Francisco |
53 | Cerný Josef |
54 | Rosskopf Joey |
55 | Sajnok Szymon |
56 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
57 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
61 | Archbold Shane |
63 | Garrison Ian |
64 | Hodeg Alvaro |
65 | Keisse Iljo |
66 | Steels Stijn |
67 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
71 | Dewulf Stan |
72 | Dibben Jonathan |
73 | Iversen Rasmus |
74 | Van der Sande Tosh |
75 | Van Goethem Brian |
76 | Armee Sander |
77 | Vanhoucke Harm |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
81 | Backaert Frederik |
82 | De Backer Bert |
83 | Mottier Justin |
84 | Lecroq Jérémy |
85 | Morice Julien |
86 | Mozzato Luca |
87 | van Genechten Jonas |
Nippo-Delko One Provence | |
---|---|
91 | Barbier Pierre |
92 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
93 | Gonçalves Jose |
94 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
95 | Oka Atsushi |
96 | Minali Riccardo |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Guernalec Thibault |
102 | Boudat Thomas |
103 | Owsian Lukasz |
104 | Louvel Matis |
105 | Welten Bram |
106 | Le Roux Romain |
107 | Jarrier Benoît |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
111 | Cabot Jérémy |
112 | Gaillard Marlon |
113 | Gaudin Damien |
114 | Maître Florian |
115 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
116 | Sellier Simon |
117 | Terpstra Niki |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
121 | Vakoc Petr |
122 | De Tier Floris |
123 | Janssens Jimmy |
124 | Krieger Alexander |
125 | Leysen Senne |
126 | Norman Leth Lasse |
127 | Tulett Ben |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
131 | Benfatto Marco |
132 | Dalla Valle Nicolas |
133 | Filosi Iuri |
134 | Lonardi Giovanni |
135 | Mazzucco Fabio |
136 | Pelucchi Matteo |
137 | Pessot Alessandro |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
141 | Malucelli Matteo |
142 | Martin Sergio |
143 | Aular Orluis |
144 | Bagües Aritz |
145 | Irisarri Jon |
146 | Nicolau Joel |
147 | Saez Hector |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | De Decker Alfdan |
152 | De Winter Ludwig |
153 | Degand Thomas |
154 | Devriendt Tom |
155 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
157 | Van Kessel Corne |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
161 | Aristi Mikel |
162 | Angulo Antonio |
163 | Irizar Julen |
164 | Iturria Mikel |
165 | Juaristi Txomin |
166 | Lopez Diego |
167 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
Riwal Securitas Cycling | |
---|---|
172 | Vinjebo Emil |
173 | Shaw James |
174 | Quaade Rasmus |
175 | Lisson Christoffer |
176 | Reinders Elmar |
177 | Kongstad Tobias |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
182 | Wærsted Syver |
183 | Skaarseth Anders |
184 | Saugstad Lars |
185 | Rodenberg Frederik |
186 | Johansen Julius |
187 | Resell Erik |
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
191 | Antomarchi Julien |
192 | Leveau Jérémy |
193 | Centrone Ivan |
194 | Leroux Samuel |
195 | Levasseur Jordan |
196 | Picoux Maximilien |
197 | Vermeulen Emiel |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
201 | Alaphilippe Bryan |
202 | Bleier Baptiste |
203 | Paillot Yoann |
204 | Van Niekerk Morne |
205 | Hurel Tony |
206 | Louvet Louis |
207 | Maldonado Anthony |