- | |
---|---|
Bouchet Jérôme | |
Bouquet Camille | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Robin Denis |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Inaudi Nicolas | |
Oriol Christophe | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Turpin Ludovic |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Auger Ludovic | |
Breard David | |
Lamouller Loïc | |
Nilsson John | |
Olivier Lenaic | |
Paumier Laurent | |
Talabardon Yannick | |
Valentin Tristan |
Brioches La Boulangère | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Hary Maryan | |
Kern Christophe | |
Renier Franck | |
Rous Didier | |
Yus Kerejeta Unai |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Coyot Arnaud | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Moncoutié David | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Leblacher Eric | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Salmon Benoît |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka | |
Celaya Anton Luengo | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Galparsoro Dionisio | |
Irizar Markel | |
Pena Iza Axetza | |
Verdugo Gorka | |
Zubeldia Joseba |
FDJeux.com | |
---|---|
Bichot Freddy | |
Derepas David | |
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Bracke Tony | |
De Waele Bert | |
Durand Jacky | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Streel Marc | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Oktos | |
---|---|
Barthe Stéphane | |
Gabrovski Ivailo | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Krushevskiy Sergei | |
Lembo Eddy | |
Levecot Benjamin | |
Ruskys Saulius |
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover | |
---|---|
Auger Guillaume | |
Berthou Eric | |
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Bouvard Gilles | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Reynaud Nicolas | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Seigneur Eddy |
Rabobank TT3 | |
---|---|
De Kort Koen | |
De Maar Marc | |
Groenendaal Richard | |
Heijboer Mathieu | |
Kohl Bernhard | |
Nys Sven | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Vastaranta Jukka |
Relax - Bodysol | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Dockx Bart | |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
Mattan Nico | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Scheuneman Niels | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Veloso Gustavo |
Team Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
Fukushima Koji | |
Fukushima Shinichi | |
Miyazaki Keisuke | |
Mizutani Takehiro | |
Sano Tomoya | |
Shimizu Miyataka | |
Shimizu Yusuke | |
Tashiro Yasutaka |
Team HSBC | |
---|---|
Ball Jamie | |
Esch Christopher | |
Howes Jeff | |
MacDonald Neil | |
McLeod Ian | |
Pavlov Alex | |
Spence Daniel | |
White Nicholas |
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
Celli Luca | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Tomi Giulio | |
Zanotti Marco | |
Zinetti Mauro |