Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
1 | Frison Frederik |
2 | Maes Nikolas |
3 | Marczynski Tomasz |
4 | Van der Sande Tosh |
5 | Vanendert Jelle |
6 | Van Moer Brent |
7 | Dewulf Stan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
12 | Denz Nico |
13 | Duval Julien |
14 | Godon Dorian |
15 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
16 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
17 | Dillier Silvan |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
21 | Bernas Pawel |
22 | Gradek Kamil |
23 | Mareczko Jakub |
24 | Sajnok Szymon |
25 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
26 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
27 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Démare Arnaud |
32 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
33 | Le Gac Olivier |
34 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
35 | Scotson Miles |
36 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
37 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
41 | de la Cruz David |
42 | Dunbar Edward |
43 | Ganna Filippo |
44 | Knees Christian |
45 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
46 | Lawless Christopher |
47 | Rosa Diego |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
51 | Biermans Jenthe |
52 | Haas Nathan |
53 | Guerreiro Ruben |
54 | Hollenstein Reto |
55 | Navarro Daniel |
56 | Smit Willie |
57 | Cras Steff |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
61 | Chetout Loic |
62 | Claeys Dimitri |
63 | Lemoine Cyril |
64 | Touzé Damien |
65 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
66 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
67 | Waeytens Zico |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
71 | De Bondt Dries |
72 | Devolder Stijn |
73 | Jans Roy |
74 | Meeusen Tom |
75 | Stallaert Joeri |
76 | Van Trijp Maarten |
77 | Walsleben Philip |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Carisey Clément |
82 | Cimolai Davide |
83 | Turek Daniel |
84 | Goldstein Roy |
85 | Van Winden Dennis |
86 | Schreurs Hamish |
87 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Vinjebo Emil |
92 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
93 | Magnusson Kim |
94 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
95 | Brøchner Nicolai |
96 | Eriksson Lucas |
97 | Kamp Alexander |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
101 | Boom Lars |
102 | Leysen Senne |
103 | Reinders Elmar |
104 | Timmermans Justin |
105 | Riesebeek Oscar |
106 | Duyn Huub |
107 | Steels Stijn |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
111 | Allegaert Piet |
112 | Declercq Benjamin |
113 | Planckaert Edward |
114 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
115 | Capiot Amaury |
116 | Menten Milan |
117 | van Gestel Dries |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
121 | Boudat Thomas |
122 | Cardis Romain |
123 | Gaudin Damien |
124 | Hivert Jonathan |
125 | Ligthart Pim |
126 | Petit Adrien |
127 | Tulik Angelo |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
131 | Coquard Bryan |
132 | Gautier Cyril |
133 | Le Bon Johan |
134 | Pacher Quentin |
135 | Reza Kevin |
136 | Rolland Pierre |
137 | van Genechten Jonas |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
141 | Jules Justin |
142 | Lietaer Eliot |
143 | Ista Kevyn |
144 | Planckaert Baptiste |
145 | Robeet Ludovic |
146 | Taminiaux Lionel |
147 | Wirtgen Tom |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Baugnies Jérôme |
152 | De Winter Ludwig |
153 | Degand Thomas |
154 | Doubey Fabien |
155 | Dupont Timothy |
156 | Vallée Boris |
157 | Vliegen Loic |
Natura4Ever-Roubaix | |
---|---|
161 | Antomarchi Julien |
162 | Gouault Pierre |
163 | Masson Christophe |
164 | Dernies Tom |
165 | Leroux Samuel |
166 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
167 | Vermeulen Emiel |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
171 | Van Breussegem Elias |
172 | Van Den Brande Julien |
173 | Gerts Floris |
174 | De Rooze Niels |
175 | Stockman Abram |
176 | Stockman Michiel |
177 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
Telenet - Fidea Lions | |
---|---|
181 | Aerts Toon |
182 | Hermans Quinten |
183 | van der Haar Lars |
184 | Van Kessel Corne |
185 | Cleppe Nicolas |
186 | Aerts Thijs |
187 | Bekaert Yentl |