Paris-Nice

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 7º Tappa, 9º marzo 2024, Francia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 60 02:44:03
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 40 + 08
3 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 30 + 08
4 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek 25 + 08
5 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20 + 08
6 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 15 + 13
7 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 10 + 27
8 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 31
9 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 36
10 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 2 + 40
11 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 01:01
12 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:05
13 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:05
14 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 01:05
15 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43
16 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 01:43
17 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 01:43
18 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 01:45
19 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 01:50
20 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 01:50
21 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:38
22 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 03:46
23 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 03:54
24 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 04:16
25 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:15
26 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 05:27
27 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team + 06:57
28 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:33
29 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 07:33
30 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny + 07:33
31 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:33
32 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 07:33
33 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 07:33
34 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:33
35 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 07:33
36 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 08:14
37 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 08:40
38 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 09:16
39 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 10:21
40 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 12:27
41 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 12:27
42 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 12:27
43 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:27
44 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team + 12:27
45 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 12:27
46 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious + 12:27
47 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates + 12:41
48 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 12:41
49 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 12:41
50 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 12:41
51 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 12:41
52 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 12:41
53 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 12:41
54 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 12:41
55 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 12:41
56 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 12:41
57 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:16
58 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:32
59 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:32
60 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 13:48
61 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 14:00
62 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:29
63 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:29
64 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 15:23
65 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:59
66 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:59
67 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 15:59
68 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 15:59
69 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 15:59
70 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 15:59
71 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 15:59
72 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 15:59
73 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:59
74 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 15:59
75 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:59
76 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:59
77 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost + 15:59
78 Izagirre IonCofidis + 15:59
79 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 15:59
80 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 15:59
81 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:59
82 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:59
83 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 15:59
84 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 15:59
85 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:59
86 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:59
87 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 16:58
88 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 17:31
89 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 18:34
90 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 18:34
91 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 18:34
92 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 19:32
93 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious + 19:32
94 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:32
95 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:11
96 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 20:16
97 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 20:18
98 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 20:18
99 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 20:46
100 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:46
101 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:46
102 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 20:46
103 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek + 20:46
104 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 20:50
105 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 21:01
106 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step + 21:01
107 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21:01
108 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:12
109 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:00
110 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:00
111 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 22:00
112 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 22:11
113 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 22:26
114 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 22:26
115 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 22:26
116 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 22:26
117 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 22:46
118 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 23:37
119 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23:56
120 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 27:10
121 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 27:10
DNS Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech
DNS Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech
DNS Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
DNF De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny
DNF Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies
DNF Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates25:00:28
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04
3 1 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek+ 35
4 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 36
5 2 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 47
6 5 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:21
7 1 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:42
8 2 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:43
9 3 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:53
10 5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:05
11 3 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:14
12 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 02:19
13 6 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 02:53
14 2 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:44
15 3 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:48
16 4 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 05:07
17 8 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:25
18 4 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 07:09
19 9 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 09:55
20 6 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 10:13
21 8 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12:36
22 5 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 12:38
23 1 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team+ 14:46
24 5 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 15:42
25 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 15:42
26 9 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates+ 15:43
27 4 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 15:51
28 2 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:07
29 16 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:13
30 7 Izagirre IonCofidis+ 22:46
31 2 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 23:40
32 3 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 31:14
33 1 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:10
34 4 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 36:38
35 13 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 37:54
36 1 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:58
37 7 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 39:16
38 11 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 40:17
39 28 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 42:39
40 2 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team+ 42:42
41 9 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 43:31
42 1 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 45:29
43 19 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 45:32
44 2 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 45:33
45 4 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 45:33
46 5 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 45:54
47 21 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 46:31
48 8 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 47:19
49 8 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 47:20
50 14 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 47:28
51 6 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 47:49
52 5 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 48:17
53 7 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers+ 48:27
54 2 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 49:28
55 2 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 49:30
56 2 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost+ 49:34
57 17 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 51:57
58 12 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 52:03
59 12 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 52:14
60 12 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 52:17
61 18 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 52:45
62 3 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 52:54
63 6 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 55:02
64 14 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 55:04
65 4 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 55:19
66 7 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 55:34
67 12 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step+ 55:39
68 17 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 56:04
69 35 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny+ 56:08
70 3 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 56:10
71 3 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 56:10
72 3 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 56:17
73 32 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 56:19
74 16 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 56:45
75 2 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 57:39
76 18 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 57:50
77 11 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies+ 57:52
78 14 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 58:16
79 31 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny+ 58:18
80 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 58:27
81 18 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 58:39
82 9 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 58:57
83 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 59:17
84 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 59:24
85 1 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 59:39
86 15 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:00:56
87 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 01:01:16
88 5 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:01:29
89 5 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:01:55
90 18 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:02:40
91 16 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:02:55
92 14 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 01:03:22
93 12 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:03:42
94 3 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:03:43
95 19 Declercq TimLidl-Trek+ 01:04:19
96 8 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:04:51
97 21 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 01:04:52
98 16 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:04:59
99 7 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:05:19
100 19 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 01:06:54
101 25 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:08:01
102 14 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:08:19
103 1 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:08:29
104 4 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 01:08:54
105 9 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 01:09:09
106 14 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 01:09:15
107 1 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:09:37
108 5 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 01:10:10
109 2 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:10:31
110 2 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:10:35
111 12 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10:49
112 3 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 01:12:28
113 15 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 01:12:31
114 5 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:13:09
115 6 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:14:20
116 11 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:15:17
117 6 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:15:53
118 13 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:17:41
119 5 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 01:19:49
120 10 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 01:19:53
121 5 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:26:01
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies 44
2 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 34
3 7 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 25
4 1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 24
5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 24
6 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost 13
7 1 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 12
8 1 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 11
9 5 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 10
10 3 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek 8
11 2 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny 6
12 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 5
13 2 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe 5
14 2 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
15 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies 3
16 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 3
17 1 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe 3
18 7 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3
19 1 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 2
20 1 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates 2
21 1 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe 2
22 2 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 2
23 2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 2
24 2 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers 2
25 2 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 2
26 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny 2
27 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
28 1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 1
29 1 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 1
30 1 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team 1
31 1 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 1
32 1 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 1
33 2 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 1
34 2 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 1
35 1 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 75:11:43
2 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:20
3 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 10:25
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 11:31
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 17:05
6 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 33:04
7 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 42:52
8 2 Bahrain Victorious + 46:35
9 Movistar Team + 57:22
10 Lidl-Trek + 01:02:27
11 1 Groupama-FDJ + 01:10:07
12 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:17:57
13 TotalEnergies + 01:22:39
14 3 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:35:41
15 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:36:27
16 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:43:21
17 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:52:11
18 2 Cofidis + 01:52:42
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15:56
20 1 Lotto Dstny + 02:21:45
21 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:34:32

Informazioni