FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Norway ITT
Campionati Nazionali, Gara di un giorno, 21º giugno 2012, Norvegia
Info Gara
Risultati
Lista partenti
Storia
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Norvegia
Squadre
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
Bergen CK
Bærum OCK
CK Bjørgvin
CK Haugaland
CK ValdresEkspressen
Eidsvoll SK
Eiker CK
Flekkefjord SK
Frøy - Trek
IF Frøy Sykkel
JH Sykkel
Joker Merida
KF Team Vestfold Elite
Kristiansands CK
Lillehammer CK
Nesset CK
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
OSI Sykkel
PlussBank - BMC
RingeriksKraft - Look
Sandnes SK
SK Rye
Sky ProCycling
Stavanger TriaK Sykkel
Tromsø CK
TVK
Åsane CK
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker Merida
01:01:55
02
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
Sky ProCycling
+ 11
03
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
1984
Sky ProCycling
+ 42
04
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
1988
PlussBank - BMC
+ 01:55
05
Korsæth
Truls
1993
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:17
06
Landa
Andreas
1988
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 02:51
07
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
PlussBank - BMC
+ 02:54
08
Randin
Alexander
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 03:02
09
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
OSI Sykkel
+ 03:03
10
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 03:06
11
Hagen
Krister
1989
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 03:21
12
Nordahl
Magnus
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 03:47
13
Rake
Christer
1987
Joker Merida
+ 03:50
14
Haugård
Phan Åge
1992
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 03:59
15
Olsen
Martin
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:10
16
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
Kristiansands CK
+ 04:24
17
Berg
Geir Inge
1979
Sandnes SK
+ 04:36
18
Karsteinsen
Jo
1981
SK Rye
+ 04:38
19
Hammersland
Nicholas
1993
Bergen CK
+ 04:47
20
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 04:51
21
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Merida
+ 04:56
22
Tønsager
Magnus
1993
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 05:10
23
Frengen Evensen
Tommy
1989
TVK
+ 05:15
24
Fiskå
Øystein Seth
1981
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 05:26
25
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
PlussBank - BMC
+ 05:32
26
Berger
Håkon Frengstad
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 05:33
27
Ingvaldsen
Kjetil
1974
CK Bjørgvin
+ 05:45
28
Haug
Ola
1991
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 06:01
29
Ensink
Sander
1990
CK ValdresEkspressen
+ 06:04
30
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
PlussBank - BMC
+ 06:12
31
Haave
Marius Ness
1986
Bærum OCK
+ 06:26
32
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 06:31
33
Sandvik
Morten Renslo
1987
Frøy - Trek
+ 06:41
34
Kolsung
Erik Borg
1993
TVK
+ 06:43
35
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 06:51
36
Aas
Sigmund
1974
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 07:02
37
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Bergen CK
+ 07:14
38
Landa
Knut
1990
Frøy - Trek
+ 07:18
39
Fordal
Arnt Ove
1985
Frøy - Trek
+ 07:21
40
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 07:23
41
Orset
Jonas
1990
Frøy - Trek
+ 07:23
42
Tandrevold
Halvor
1992
SK Rye
+ 07:45
43
Jensen
August
1991
TVK
+ 08:06
44
Jacobsen
Christoffer
1993
Åsane CK
+ 08:09
45
Godejord
Børge
1989
Nesset CK
+ 08:12
46
Marthinsen
Lars Lysø
1987
Frøy - Trek
+ 08:26
47
Røe
Anders Norderhus
1993
TVK
+ 08:30
48
Steene
Erik
-
Tromsø CK
+ 08:35
49
Orstad
Sveinung
1989
Sandnes SK
+ 08:38
50
Melby
Marius
1993
JH Sykkel
+ 08:52
51
Jensen
Christian
1983
Kristiansands CK
+ 08:56
52
Utgård
Ken Andre
1983
Eiker CK
+ 08:59
53
Rønning
Håkon
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 09:06
54
Fjære
Olav
-
Flekkefjord SK
+ 09:19
55
Dahl
Herman
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 09:38
56
Gregersen
Tor Olav
-
CK Haugaland
+ 09:57
57
Bjertnes
Henrik
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 10:43
58
Hjørnevik
Daniel
1992
Åsane CK
+ 10:47
59
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
Bergen CK
+ 10:48
60
Desa
David Leopold
1993
Bergen CK
+ 10:50
61
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane CK
+ 11:38
62
Setting
Andreas
1976
Tromsø CK
+ 12:05
63
Sørlie
Erik
1993
Eidsvoll SK
+ 12:33
64
Ra
Jan-Morten
-
Stavanger TriaK Sykkel
+ 13:51
65
Jahr
Morten
1984
Eidsvoll SK
+ 17:04
66
Skadtvedt
Ola
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 17:33
67
Hallgren
Adrian Flemming
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 47:57
OOT
Nilsen
Jaran
1992
KF Team Vestfold Elite
OOT
Wåle
Ole Edvard
1991
KF Team Vestfold Elite
DNF
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Fremstad
Sindre Hustvedt
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
Informazioni
Norway ITT
Rong
21º giugno 2012
CN | 50.0 km