Région Pays de la Loire Tour

UCI, Gara a tappe, 4º -7º aprile 2023, Francia

GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team12515:18:40
2 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Pro Cycling Team85+ 11
3 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies70+ 15
4 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole60+ 17
5 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost50+ 20
6 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic40+ 21
7 Coquard BryanCofidis35+ 22
8 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost30+ 30
9 Meens JohanBingoal WB25+ 46
10 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 9320+ 48
11 Azparren XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi15+ 48
12 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ10+ 49
13 Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique5+ 50
14 Simon JulienTotalEnergies5+ 50
15 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 50
16 Teugels LennertBingoal WB3+ 50
17 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise3+ 50
18 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 933+ 50
19 Guérin AlexisBingoal WB3+ 50
20 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 933+ 50
21 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic3+ 50
22 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team3+ 50
23 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost3+ 58
24 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team3+ 01:34
25 Soto AntonioEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 01:38
26 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:38
27 Vacek KarelCorratec Selle Italia+ 01:38
28 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 01:40
29 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ+ 03:57
30 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 04:54
31 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 05:16
32 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 05:16
33 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:01
34 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 06:23
35 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:57
36 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH+ 07:27
37 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 07:27
38 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 07:30
39 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 07:30
40 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 07:33
41 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:33
42 Urruty MaximeNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 07:33
43 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 07:33
44 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 07:33
45 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia+ 07:33
46 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 07:33
47 Dalla Valle NicolasCorratec Selle Italia+ 07:33
48 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:33
49 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:33
50 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 07:33
51 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 07:33
52 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 08:12
53 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 09:58
54 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 10:54
55 Baldaccini DavideCorratec Selle Italia+ 10:54
56 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 10:54
57 Goubert JeanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 10:54
58 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:56
59 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11:19
60 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11:29
61 Dens TuurTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 11:39
62 Holter ÅdneUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 11:50
63 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 12:28
64 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 13:13
65 Norman Leth LasseUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 13:15
66 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 15:00
67 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 15:14
68 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis+ 15:16
69 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 15:42
70 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 18:10
71 Amella MatteoCorratec Selle Italia+ 20:26
72 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 20:53
73 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 21:16
DNF Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB
DNF Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB
DNF Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH
DNF Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH
DNF Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH
DNF Barbier PierreCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Iacchi AlessandroCorratec Selle Italia
DNF Lobato Juan JoseEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ
DNF Scotson MilesGroupama-FDJ
DNF Welten BramGroupama-FDJ
DNF Delacroix TristanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Devriendt TomQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Barbier RudySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies
DNF Tesson JasonTotalEnergies
DNF Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 65
2 Coquard BryanCofidis 61
3 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team 51
4 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 32
5 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 27
6 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ 26
7 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25
8 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies 25
9 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 23
10 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies 20
11 Fredheim StianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20
12 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique 16
13 Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 16
14 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic 14
15 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 13
16 Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique 12
17 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 10
18 Meens JohanBingoal WB 9
19 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 9
20 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 8
21 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 8
22 Cimolai DavideCofidis 8
23 Simon JulienTotalEnergies 7
24 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise 7
25 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic 7
26 Soto AntonioEuskaltel-Euskadi 7
27 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 6
28 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
29 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH 6
30 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 5
31 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic 5
32 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3
33 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3
34 Azparren XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 2
35 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 2
36 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
37 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi 1
38 Norman Leth LasseUno-X Pro Cycling Team 1

Informazioni