GP Brda-Collio

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 19º marzo 2024, Slovenia

Risultati

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 40 03:19:13
2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 30 + 00
3 Capra ThomasCTF Victorious 25 + 00
4 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 20 + 00
5 Buda SimoneSo.L.Me. - Olmo 15 + 00
6 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic 10 + 00
7 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 5 + 00
8 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 3 + 00
9 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 3 + 00
10 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 3 + 00
11 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
12 Erzen ZakCTF Victorious + 00
13 Menghini AlessioGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
14 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 00
15 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious + 00
16 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
17 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 00
18 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
19 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
20 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
21 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
22 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 00
23 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling + 00
24 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
25 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 15
26 Vysocan DanielPierre Baguette Cycling + 15
27 Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech + 15
28 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 15
29 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 15
30 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 24
31 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 24
32 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 24
33 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 24
34 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior + 24
35 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35
36 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 35
37 Zordan GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 37
38 Bavec TimotejRibino Alpine Resort Bled + 39
39 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior + 42
40 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 44
41 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 44
42 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental + 48
43 Gialli MatteoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 50
44 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz + 50
45 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 50
46 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 50
47 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 50
48 Komac NejcSava Kranj Cycling + 50
49 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 52
50 David ScottTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 52
51 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 52
52 Serafini FlavioSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 52
53 Schrettl MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team + 52
54 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 52
55 Stojnic VeljkoLotuSteam + 55
56 Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil + 55
57 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 55
58 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 57
59 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 57
60 Ilic OgnjenFerei-CCN Metalac + 59
61 Samec FilipLotuSteam + 01:03
62 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 01:06
63 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:06
64 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling + 01:09
65 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:09
66 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:09
67 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:09
68 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:09
69 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:09
70 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:11
71 Tebaldi ManuelSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 01:11
72 Vasko LeventeEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:14
73 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:16
74 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:19
75 Abay BurakTurkey + 01:23
76 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 01:23
77 Hörandtner MoritzTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:31
78 Lovison JacopoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 01:37
79 Skok MarcelAdria Mobil + 01:45
80 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 01:48
81 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers + 01:48
82 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 02:09
83 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team + 02:23
84 Gall SimonTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:25
85 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:29
86 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 02:29
87 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:29
88 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:29
89 Solymosi MartonKarcag Cycling + 02:29
90 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 02:31
91 Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic + 02:38
92 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 02:40
93 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 02:40
94 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 02:45
95 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 02:53
96 Nordal MattiasSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 03:02
97 Depe SerdarTurkey + 03:07
98 Örken AhmetTurkey + 03:07
99 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 04:10
100 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski + 04:10
101 Ori EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:00
102 Horvat ZigaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 05:29
103 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling + 05:29
104 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 05:29
105 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team + 05:29
106 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:57
107 Cogoljevic DejanFerei-CCN Metalac + 05:57
108 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05:57
109 Dolleschall PatrickEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06:05
110 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 06:05
111 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06:05
112 van der Horst DennisEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06:05
113 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 07:38
DNS Goritschnig MarcoARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNS Polzer DavidARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Erlacher MatthiasARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Jennewein SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Krumpl LorenzARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Spoljar JakaAdria Mobil
DNF Naser AhmedCTF Victorious
DNF Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious
DNF Szollossy AdamEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Stankovic MarkoFerei-CCN Metalac
DNF Velicic BoskoFerei-CCN Metalac
DNF Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Cocca AndreaGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Dal Cappello OmarGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Milosevic VladimirGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Filutas ViktorKarcag Cycling
DNF Hrenko NorbertKarcag Cycling
DNF More-Gosselin Oliver MarkKarcag Cycling
DNF Nagy Bendeguz MatyasKarcag Cycling
DNF Turi DanielKarcag Cycling
DNF Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam
DNF Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam
DNF Sacham YonatanLotuSteam
DNF Stolic MihajloLotuSteam
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Tisaj JanMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Dimitrijoski LukaNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Petrovski AleksandarNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Simonovski DarkoNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Dalecky StepanPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Gottstein SimonPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Vostal VilemPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Bedic MatijaRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Bubnic Dilica PatrickRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Jancic KlemenRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Poberaj MarkRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech
DNF Flajs MajSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Podlesnik GregaSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Stieger AdrianTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Tekin MustafaTurkey
DNF Uzun EmirTurkey
DNF Yigit TahirTurkey
DNF Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz
DNF Sertic JakobWSA KTM Graz
DNF Berg EricXSpeed United Continental
DNF Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental
DNF Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental
DNF Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior

Informazioni