FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Giro Next Gen
UCI, Gara a tappe, 9º -15º giugno 2017, Italia
Info Gara
Risultati
Profilo di tappa
Lista partenti
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
GC
Giovani
Punti
Scalatori
Sprint
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Tappa: 06
Tappa: 07
Tappa: 08
Embed Results
Nazioni
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Belgio
Bielorussia
Colombia
Danimarca
Francia
Irlanda
Italia
Marocco
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Polonia
Portogallo
Regno Unito
Ruanda
Russia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Svizzera
Tunisia
Ucraina
Squadre
Aran Cucine
Axeon-Hagens Berman
BMC Development Team
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
Colombia
Cycling Team Friuli
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
GFDD Altopack
Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
Lotto - Soudal U23
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
Marche
Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros
Mitchelton Scott
Multi Regione
New Zealand
SEG Racing Academy
Team Colpack
Team Figros Snep
Team Palazzago
Team Wiggins
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
BMC Development Team
23:30:09
02
Conci
Nicola
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 03:01
03
Stannard
Robert
1998
Mitchelton Scott
+ 03:25
04
Verwilst
Aaron
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 04:40
05
Honore
Mikkel
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 05:15
06
Covili
Luca
1997
Team Palazzago
+ 06:20
07
Monaco
Alessandro
1998
Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
+ 09:11
08
Carvalho
André
1997
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
+ 13:14
09
Rubio
Einer
1998
Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
+ 13:26
10
Pietrini
Luigi
1997
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
+ 13:50
11
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
BMC Development Team
+ 14:33
12
Scaroni
Cristian
1997
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
+ 16:02
13
Choukri
Mehdi
1997
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 16:46
14
Romano
Francesco
1997
Team Palazzago
+ 17:32
15
Canepa
Francesco
1997
Multi Regione
+ 18:33
16
Vereecken
Thomas
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 20:25
17
La Terra Pirré
Giuseppe
1997
Multi Regione
+ 25:20
18
Almeida
Joao
1998
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
+ 31:41
19
Sweeny
Harry
1998
Mitchelton Scott
+ 41:24
20
Grechi
Giacomo
1997
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
+ 42:48
21
Fouche
James
1998
New Zealand
+ 43:07
22
Markov
Dmitry
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 43:10
23
Jenner
Samuel
1997
Mitchelton Scott
+ 48:05
24
Negrente
Marco
1997
Team Colpack
+ 50:30
25
Kulikovskiy
Alexandr
1997
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
+ 51:26
26
Melloni
Mattia
1997
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 53:01
27
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
BMC Development Team
+ 53:45
28
Vitiello
Angelo
1998
Marche
+ 59:53
29
Turgis
Tanguy
1998
BMC Development Team
+ 01:02:17
30
Morabito
Edoardo Vincenzo
1997
Team Figros Snep
+ 01:02:37
31
Lucca
Riccardo
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 01:03:01
32
Lupini
Michele
1997
Multi Regione
+ 01:06:59
33
Baccio
Paolo
1997
Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros
+ 01:08:12
34
Piccot
Michel
1997
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
+ 01:08:25
35
Crisante
Paride
1997
Aran Cucine
+ 01:14:39
36
Bevilacqua
Simone
1997
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
+ 01:17:20
37
Chambers
Matthew
1997
Aran Cucine
+ 01:18:18
38
Collodoro
Angelo Andrea
1997
Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
+ 01:20:23
39
Zanotto
Thomas
1997
Cycling Team Friuli
+ 01:24:27
40
Calabrese
Andrea
1997
Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
+ 01:25:30
41
Mori
Filippo
1997
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
+ 01:27:20
42
Brescianini
Nicolo
1997
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
+ 01:27:20
43
Ferri
Gregorio
1997
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
+ 01:30:29
44
Cima
Imerio
1997
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
+ 01:30:53
45
Welten
Bram
1997
BMC Development Team
+ 01:31:53
46
Cardarilli
Piergiorgio
1998
Aran Cucine
+ 01:33:59
47
Centini
Riccardo
1997
Team Figros Snep
+ 01:35:15
48
Gambuti
Matteo
1997
Marche
+ 01:35:52
49
Visser
Louis
1998
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 01:41:36
50
Orlandi
Federico
1997
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
+ 01:46:17
51
Furlan
Matteo
1998
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
+ 01:48:15
52
Fitzwater
Matias
1998
New Zealand
+ 02:02:49
53
Leitch
Bradley
1998
New Zealand
+ 02:02:55
54
Ranieri
Marco
1997
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
+ 02:07:35
Informazioni
Giro Next Gen
Italia
9º -15º giugno 2017
2.2U