01 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Russia |
04:36:59 |
02 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda |
+ 01:36 |
03 |
Pinot Thibaut
| 1990 | France |
+ 02:29 |
04 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Colombia |
+ 02:30 |
05 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 03:03 |
06 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 03:03 |
07 |
Rösch David
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 03:03 |
07 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1986 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA |
+ 35:57 |
08 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 04:07 |
09 |
Ribet Aurelien
| 1985 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 04:07 |
10 |
Tarasau Artur
| 1987 | G.S. Podenzano |
+ 04:44 |
11 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 05:17 |
12 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 06:46 |
13 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 08:38 |
14 |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 08:38 |
15 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | France |
+ 08:38 |
16 |
Caddeo Manuele
| 1986 | Team Hoppla’ Seano Bellissima |
+ 09:12 |
17 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | France |
+ 09:28 |
18 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 09:46 |
19 |
Cecchinel Giorgio
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 09:59 |
20 |
Salvetti Tommaso
| 1988 | G.S. Brunero-Pedalando In Lang |
+ 10:34 |
21 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | W.C. Soenens-Yawado-Germond |
+ 11:34 |
22 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | U.C. Bergamasca 1902 - Colpack |
+ 11:36 |
23 |
Tedesco Pietro
| 1987 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA |
+ 14:07 |
24 |
Dzhebraylov Eldar
| 1987 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 14:55 |
25 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | Team Limpida |
+ 15:05 |
26 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16:03 |
27 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Marchiol - Pasta Montegrappa - Site - Heraclia |
+ 18:42 |
28 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 18:43 |
29 |
Colombo Cristiano
| 1985 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 18:43 |
30 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda |
+ 21:17 |
31 |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Colombia |
+ 21:21 |
32 |
Collodel Matteo
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 22:43 |
33 |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | Great Britain |
+ 24:15 |
34 |
Alberio Tomas
| 1989 | Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda |
+ 24:56 |
35 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Colombia |
+ 24:56 |
36 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Team Hoppla’ Seano Bellissima |
+ 24:56 |
37 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 24:56 |
38 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | U.C. Bergamasca 1902 - Colpack |
+ 24:58 |
39 |
Mahecha Edinson
| 1987 | Colombia |
+ 24:58 |
40 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 24:58 |
41 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 24:58 |
42 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda |
+ 24:58 |
43 |
Eijssen Yannick
| 1989 | PWS - Eijssen Cycling Team |
+ 24:58 |
44 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 25:34 |
45 |
Tiozzo Thomas
| 1987 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA |
+ 26:24 |
46 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras
| 1989 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 28:36 |
47 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | G.S. Brunero-Pedalando In Lang |
+ 35:08 |
48 |
Borry Kim
| 1985 | W.C. Soenens-Yawado-Germond |
+ 35:57 |
49 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 35:57 |
50 |
Gorato Maurizio
| 1987 | G.S. Brunero-Pedalando In Lang |
+ 35:57 |
51 |
Domont Axel
| 1990 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 35:57 |
52 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | PWS - Eijssen Cycling Team |
+ 35:57 |
53 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | W.C. Soenens-Yawado-Germond |
+ 35:57 |
54 |
Montanari Enrico
| 1985 | G.S. Podenzano |
+ 35:57 |
55 |
Canzini Adam
| 1985 | G.S. Podenzano |
+ 35:57 |
56 |
De Keulenaer Reno
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 35:57 |
57 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Russia |
+ 35:57 |
58 |
Heytens Kess
| 1986 | W.C. Soenens-Yawado-Germond |
+ 35:57 |
59 |
Chinello Fabio
| 1989 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA |
+ 35:57 |
60 |
Guerbois Alexis
| 1988 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 35:57 |
61 |
Rosillo Florian
| 1989 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 35:57 |
62 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Germany |
+ 35:57 |
63 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35:57 |
64 |
Barabesi Mattia
| 1989 | Team Hoppla’ Seano Bellissima |
+ 35:57 |
65 |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Great Britain |
+ 35:57 |
66 |
Laby Jeremy
| 1988 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 35:57 |
67 |
Nardin Alberto
| 1990 | Team Limpida |
+ 35:57 |
68 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 35:57 |
69 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Marchiol - Pasta Montegrappa - Site - Heraclia |
+ 35:57 |
70 |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta |
+ 35:57 |
71 |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | PWS - Eijssen Cycling Team |
+ 35:57 |
72 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 35:57 |
73 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Promociclo Neri Sottoli |
+ 35:57 |
74 |
Bettinsoli Daniele
| 1990 | Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta |
+ 35:57 |
75 |
D'Urbano Mauro
| 1986 | Team Limpida |
+ 35:57 |
76 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 35:57 |
78 |
Marchetta Carmelo
| 1987 | G.S. Brunero-Pedalando In Lang |
+ 35:57 |
79 |
Salvi Efrem
| 1987 | U.C. Bergamasca 1902 - Colpack |
+ 35:57 |
80 |
Contoli Alberto
| 1987 | Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda |
+ 35:57 |
81 |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | G.S. Brunero-Pedalando In Lang |
+ 35:57 |
82 |
Lepla Jeroen
| 1990 | W.C. Soenens-Yawado-Germond |
+ 35:57 |
83 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Marchiol - Pasta Montegrappa - Site - Heraclia |
+ 35:57 |
84 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Colnago |
+ 35:57 |
85 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Marchiol - Pasta Montegrappa - Site - Heraclia |
+ 35:57 |
86 |
Moret Thierry
| 1990 | Team Limpida |
+ 35:57 |
87 |
Battaglini Mirko
| 1987 | Promociclo Neri Sottoli |
+ 35:57 |
88 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35:57 |
89 |
Simoni Michele
| 1989 | Promociclo Neri Sottoli |
+ 35:57 |
90 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35:57 |
91 |
Marie Yannick
| 1985 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 35:57 |
92 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 35:57 |
93 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 35:57 |
94 |
Magnaldi Mattia
| 1987 | Team Limpida |
+ 35:57 |
95 |
Nechita Andrei
| 1988 | Marchiol - Pasta Montegrappa - Site - Heraclia |
+ 35:57 |
96 |
Bonnefoy Adrien
| 1988 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 35:57 |
97 |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | PWS - Eijssen Cycling Team |
+ 35:57 |
98 |
Le Hyaric Steven
| 1986 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 35:57 |
99 |
Muffat Adrien
| 1989 | Haute-Savoie |
+ 35:57 |
100 |
Ballion Julien
| 1990 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 35:57 |
101 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | U.C. Bergamasca 1902 - Colpack |
+ 35:57 |
102 |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 35:57 |
103 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | U.C. Bergamasca 1902 - Colpack |
+ 35:57 |
104 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Great Britain |
+ 35:57 |
105 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Promociclo Neri Sottoli |
+ 35:57 |
106 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | France |
+ 35:57 |
107 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | Great Britain |
+ 35:57 |
108 |
Morel Nicolas
| 1988 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 35:57 |
109 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 35:57 |
110 |
Paajanen Paavo
| 1988 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 35:57 |
111 |
Goutille Christophe
| 1986 | Rhone-Alpes |
+ 35:57 |
112 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | G.S. Podenzano |
+ 35:57 |
113 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | France |
+ 35:57 |
114 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Beveren 2000 |
+ 35:57 |
115 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | Great Britain |
+ 35:57 |
DNF |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta |
|
DNF |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta |
|
DNF |
Benedetti Luca
| 1988 | Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta |
|
DNF |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Zanchetta Moreno
| 1989 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA |
|