01 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
02:48:52 |
02 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 13 |
03 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 13 |
04 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
05 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 21 |
06 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 21 |
07 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 21 |
08 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 21 |
09 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
10 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 21 |
11 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio |
+ 21 |
12 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
13 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 21 |
14 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
15 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 21 |
16 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 21 |
17 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
18 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 21 |
19 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 21 |
20 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21 |
21 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Telekom |
+ 21 |
22 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21 |
23 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 21 |
24 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 21 |
25 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
26 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21 |
27 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
28 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 21 |
29 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21 |
30 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 21 |
31 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 21 |
32 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 21 |
33 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 21 |
34 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 21 |
35 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Coast |
+ 21 |
36 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 21 |
37 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 21 |
38 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:01 |
39 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:35 |
40 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:05 |
41 |
Reiss Andris
| 1978 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:35 |
42 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak |
+ 03:35 |
43 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:53 |
44 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:53 |
45 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 03:53 |
46 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:53 |
47 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:53 |
48 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:53 |
49 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 03:53 |
50 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:53 |
51 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 03:53 |
52 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:53 |
53 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:53 |
54 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:53 |
55 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 03:53 |
56 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 03:53 |
57 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:53 |
58 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:53 |
59 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 03:53 |
60 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 03:53 |
61 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 03:53 |
62 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Phonak |
+ 03:53 |
63 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 03:53 |
64 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:30 |
65 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 04:30 |
66 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:30 |
67 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:50 |
68 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
+ 05:20 |
69 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:20 |
70 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:14 |
71 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:14 |
72 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 06:14 |
73 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:14 |
74 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:14 |
75 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:14 |
76 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 06:14 |
77 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 06:14 |
78 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 09:04 |
79 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 09:33 |
80 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:32 |
81 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:32 |
82 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 10:32 |
83 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 10:32 |
84 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 12:41 |
85 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 12:41 |
86 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:41 |
87 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 12:41 |
88 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 12:41 |
89 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 12:41 |
90 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:41 |
91 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:41 |
92 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 12:41 |
93 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:41 |
94 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 12:41 |
95 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 12:41 |
96 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:41 |
97 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 12:41 |
98 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 12:41 |
99 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 12:41 |
100 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:41 |
101 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:41 |
102 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12:41 |
103 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:41 |
104 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:41 |
105 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
106 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:05 |
107 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 18:05 |
108 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:05 |
109 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
110 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:05 |
111 |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:05 |
112 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 18:05 |
113 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 18:05 |
114 |
Clain Médéric
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 18:05 |
115 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 18:05 |
116 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:05 |
117 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 18:05 |
118 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
119 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
120 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
121 |
Gadeo Fernandez Dario
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:05 |
122 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 18:05 |
123 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:05 |
124 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 18:05 |
125 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
126 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 18:05 |
127 |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 18:05 |
128 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
129 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:05 |
130 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:05 |
131 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:05 |
132 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
133 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 18:05 |
134 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
135 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 18:05 |
136 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 18:05 |
137 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 18:05 |
138 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:05 |
139 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
140 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:05 |
141 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 18:05 |
142 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 18:05 |
143 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 18:05 |
144 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
145 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 18:05 |
146 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 18:05 |
147 |
Zanetti Mauro
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 18:05 |
148 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:05 |
149 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:05 |
150 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:05 |
151 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 18:05 |
152 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 18:05 |
153 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 18:05 |
154 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:05 |
155 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 18:05 |
156 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 18:05 |
157 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 18:05 |
158 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 18:05 |
159 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 18:05 |
160 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 18:05 |
161 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 18:05 |
162 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:05 |
163 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 18:05 |
164 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 18:05 |
165 |
Bergmann Reto
| 1976 | Phonak |
+ 18:05 |
166 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 18:05 |
167 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:05 |
168 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:05 |
169 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 18:05 |
170 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:05 |
171 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:05 |
172 |
Sassone Robert
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 18:05 |
173 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 18:05 |
174 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:05 |
DNS |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
|
DNS |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|