01 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
04:44:12 |
02 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Atom |
+ 00 |
03 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 21 |
04 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 21 |
05 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 21 |
06 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 21 |
07 |
Barre Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 43 |
08 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | - |
+ 43 |
09 |
David Thierry
| 1974 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 43 |
10 |
Cumont Gaylord
| 1981 | - |
+ 43 |
11 |
Bousseau Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 43 |
12 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 43 |
13 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | - |
+ 43 |
14 |
Rompion Matthieu
| 1985 | - |
+ 43 |
15 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | - |
+ 43 |
16 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 43 |
17 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 43 |
18 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 43 |
19 |
Ferrand Jonathan
| 1983 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 43 |
20 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | - |
+ 43 |
21 |
Doyen Alexandre
| - | - |
+ 43 |
22 |
Joffre Vincent
| 1984 | - |
+ 43 |
23 |
Khatunsev Vasily
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 43 |
24 |
Graczyk Vincent
| 1984 | - |
+ 43 |
25 |
Kolessov Alexey
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 43 |
26 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:38 |
27 |
Sambris Ruslan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:39 |
28 |
Noel Cyrille
| 1978 | - |
+ 02:43 |
29 |
Copin Fabien
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:43 |
30 |
Suray Gil
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:43 |
31 |
Pchelkin Andrey
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:43 |
32 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:43 |
33 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | - |
+ 02:43 |
34 |
Nissen Søren
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 02:43 |
35 |
Sabalin Alexandre
| 1981 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:43 |
36 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 02:53 |
37 |
Drouet Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:59 |
38 |
Besson Jeremy
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:59 |
39 |
Vorontsov Denis
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 02:59 |
40 |
Vilkov Viacheslav
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 02:59 |
41 |
Broca Fabien
| - | - |
+ 02:59 |
42 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 02:59 |
43 |
Barre Loic
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:01 |
44 |
Beyaert Jeremy
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:01 |
45 |
Dalberg Oliver
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:01 |
46 |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 03:01 |
47 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:01 |
48 |
Perche Antoine
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:01 |
49 |
Vaillant Pierre-Bernard
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:01 |
50 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:01 |
51 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | - |
+ 03:06 |
52 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:09 |
53 |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 03:09 |
54 |
Belgy Julien
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:09 |
55 |
Sartis Yvan
| 1978 | - |
+ 03:09 |
56 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 03:09 |
57 |
Cotret Nikolas
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:09 |
58 |
Suhubiette Lionel
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:09 |
59 |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:34 |
60 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:34 |
61 |
Racault Ceneric
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:34 |
62 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Pole Continental Wallon - Davitamon |
+ 03:34 |
63 |
Hunger Guillaume
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:34 |
64 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:34 |
65 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 03:34 |
66 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 03:34 |
67 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | Atom |
+ 03:34 |
68 |
Ibanez Carlos
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:34 |
69 |
Ielmini Sandro
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:34 |
70 |
Elgezabal Fernandez Mikel
| 1979 | Atom |
+ 03:34 |
71 |
Marie Yannick
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:34 |
72 |
Ainsalu Markku
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:34 |
73 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 03:34 |
74 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
+ 03:34 |
75 |
Ponomarev Konstantin
| 1981 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 09:09 |
76 |
Appert Romain
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:09 |
77 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:14 |
78 |
Jackson Andrew
| 1979 | - |
+ 13:59 |
OOT |
Barbey Jerome
| 1982 | - |
|
OOT |
Billard Fabrice
| 1981 | - |
|
OOT |
Boulangue Sebastien
| 1983 | - |
|
OOT |
Etienne Loi Germain
| - | - |
|
OOT |
Goupil Bertrand
| 1985 | - |
|
OOT |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | - |
|
OOT |
Meyniel Mathieu
| - | - |
|
OOT |
Migne Olivier
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Palyga Mariuzs
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Perrin Nicolas
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Quillere Pierre
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Renais Stephane
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Rybakov Ivan
| 1982 | - |
|
OOT |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | - |
|
OOT |
Zabeba Tomasz
| 1985 | - |
|
OOT |
Godet Arnaud
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
OOT |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Jermakov Janar
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
OOT |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
OOT |
Hansen Christian Alex
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Baiolet Nicolas
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Bigaud Franc
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Bouchet Jérôme
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Breard Jean-Charles
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Denis Kevin
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Desplanques Sebastien
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Dupuis Geoffroy
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Cyril
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Garnier David
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Gauvain Thomas
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Greau Sebastien
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Hasard Damien
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Joiret Julien
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Lahoun Jonathan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Le Ven Derek
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Lebrun Simon
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Joseph
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Lesvenan Arnaud
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Malle Mickaël
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Mars Laurent
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Mas Clement
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Moreno-Carpio Aurelien
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Morvan Mickael
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Mouchel Jonathan
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Moyon Aurelien
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Preau Mickaël
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Ravenel Thomas
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Ribet Aurelien
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Roger Alexandre
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Switala Mathieu
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Melo Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Atom |
|
DNF |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Atom |
|
DNF |
Perez Iniguez David
| 1980 | Atom |
|
DNF |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Atom |
|
DNF |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
|
DNF |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
|
DNF |
Mizutani Takehiro
| 1973 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
|
DNF |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
|
DNF |
Tanaka So
| 1985 | Cycle Racing Team Vang |
|
DNF |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Chérel Mikaël
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Prous Priit
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Raudsepp Priit
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Salermo Marek
| 1978 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Andresen Allan Bo
| 1973 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Gottlieb Morten
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken |
|