Umag Trophy

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 28º febbraio 2024, Croazia

Risultati

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 40 03:07:40
2 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 30 + 00
3 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 25 + 00
4 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20 + 00
5 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics 15 + 00
6 Neuman DominikATT Investments 10 + 00
7 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 5 + 00
8 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 3 + 00
9 Wollenberg TimSantic-Wibatech 3 + 00
10 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil 3 + 00
11 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
12 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
13 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
14 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 00
15 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
16 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
17 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 00
18 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
19 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
20 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
21 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 00
22 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 00
23 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
24 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
25 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 00
26 Stolic MihajloLotuSteam + 00
27 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
28 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
29 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
30 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 09
31 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 09
32 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 09
33 Casalini GabrieleTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
34 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech + 13
35 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 14
36 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 14
37 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 17
38 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech + 23
39 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 30
40 Schormair FabianSantic-Wibatech + 30
41 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 36
42 Komac NejcSava Kranj Cycling + 36
43 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 36
44 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 36
45 Orosz BalintTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 44
46 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 44
47 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 47
48 Martinez Juan GuillermoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:17
49 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:19
50 Peter MichaelSantic-Wibatech + 01:34
51 David ScottTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 01:34
52 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:34
53 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 01:34
54 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:34
55 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:34
56 Bengelsdorf LuiP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:34
57 Leu RichardP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:34
58 Bittner JanATT Investments + 01:34
59 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:34
60 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:34
61 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 01:39
62 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 01:39
63 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:39
64 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 01:39
65 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 01:39
66 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 01:44
67 Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 01:44
68 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:44
69 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:44
70 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 01:44
71 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:44
72 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 01:44
73 Hörandtner MoritzTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:44
74 Jakoubek TomasATT Investments + 01:44
75 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:15
76 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:15
77 Spoljar JakaAdria Mobil + 02:15
78 Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:15
79 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:40
80 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 02:43
81 Koech SilasREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 02:47
82 Dodd MattieTirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:13
83 Høydahl Jonas KindTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03:13
84 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:13
85 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:54
86 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 03:59
87 Dragar LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03:59
88 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 04:07
89 Samec FilipLotuSteam + 04:07
90 Wisniowski MaksymilianVoster ATS Team + 04:07
91 Tisaj JanMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:07
92 Lepold Zoltán AntalTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 04:07
93 Lukes JanElkov-Kasper + 04:13
94 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04:25
95 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 04:25
96 Binder MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 04:29
97 Müller NicoRad-Net Osswald + 04:29
98 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 04:36
99 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:57
100 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:57
101 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:57
102 Stojnic VeljkoLotuSteam + 05:00
103 Trevisol MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:00
104 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 05:00
105 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 05:09
106 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 05:09
107 Parham DarrenHagens Berman Jayco + 05:09
108 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 05:09
109 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:21
110 Sagadin JakobMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05:39
111 Yu JiaqingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 05:39
112 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 06:03
113 Klanjscek GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic + 06:03
114 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 06:03
115 Thönnissen LeoBerthold Rad Team + 06:05
116 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 06:11
117 Riska RichardATT Investments + 07:33
118 Jurik MartinAdria Mobil + 07:33
119 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 07:33
120 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:33
121 Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz + 07:33
122 Papai AdamLotuSteam + 07:33
123 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07:33
124 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 07:33
125 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz + 07:33
126 Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 07:33
127 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 07:33
128 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 07:33
129 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 07:33
DNS Liedtke LarsBerthold Rad Team
DNS Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz
DNF Erlacher MatthiasARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Hauser SandroARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Polzer DavidARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team
DNF Mai TomBerthold Rad Team
DNF Paschedag PeerBerthold Rad Team
DNF Unterberger PhillipBerthold Rad Team
DNF Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
DNF Perciavalle LorenzoGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Piccolo SimoneGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco
DNF de Jong NinoHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Kokalj GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Sacham YonatanLotuSteam
DNF Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Gebhardt PhilippRad-Net Osswald
DNF Kessler BrunoRad-Net Osswald
DNF Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech
DNF Flajs MajSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Reiter JakobTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Stieger AdrianTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Gall SimonTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
DNF Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz
DNF Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz
DNF Sertic JakobWSA KTM Graz

Informazioni