Porec Trophy

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 3º marzo 2024, Croazia

Risultati

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 40 03:11:20
2 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 30 + 00
3 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 25 + 00
4 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 20 + 00
5 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 15 + 00
6 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 10 + 00
7 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team 5 + 00
8 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 3 + 00
9 Neuman DominikATT Investments 3 + 00
10 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3 + 00
11 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
12 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 00
13 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
14 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
15 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
16 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
17 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil + 00
18 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech + 00
19 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 00
20 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
21 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
22 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
23 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 00
24 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech + 00
25 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 00
26 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
27 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 00
28 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
29 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
30 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
31 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
32 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
33 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 00
34 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
35 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
36 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
37 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
38 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
39 Schrettl MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
40 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 00
41 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
42 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
43 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 00
44 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 00
45 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 00
46 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
47 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
48 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
49 de Jong NinoHagens Berman Jayco + 00
50 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz + 00
51 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
52 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 00
53 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
54 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
55 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 00
56 Macias CesarPetrolike + 00
57 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 00
58 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
59 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 00
60 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
61 Peter MichaelSantic-Wibatech + 00
62 Volpato LeonardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
63 Komac NejcSava Kranj Cycling + 00
64 Sedlak LukasElkov-Kasper + 00
65 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 00
66 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
67 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
68 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
69 Lepold Zoltán AntalTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
70 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
71 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 00
72 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
73 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 00
74 Franzoni ManuelGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
75 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 00
76 Banzer JohannesARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 00
77 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
78 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
79 Pattinson TomosTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
80 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
81 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
82 Schellekens TomTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
83 Høydahl Jonas KindTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
84 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
85 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
86 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
87 Wollenberg TimSantic-Wibatech + 00
88 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
89 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
90 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
91 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 00
92 Podlesnik GregaSava Kranj Cycling + 00
93 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
94 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
95 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 00
96 Temmen JanREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
97 Carbunarea AndreiLotuSteam + 00
98 Skok MarcelAdria Mobil + 00
99 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 00
100 Polzer DavidARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 42
101 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 42
102 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 42
103 Reiter JakobTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 42
104 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 42
105 Divnic JovanLotuSteam + 42
106 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 42
107 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 50
108 Jakoubek TomasATT Investments + 50
109 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 50
110 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco + 50
111 Fiala MatyasATT Investments + 50
112 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 01:05
113 Jurik MartinAdria Mobil + 01:05
114 Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:05
115 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 01:05
116 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:05
117 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:05
118 Preyler DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:05
119 Schormair FabianSantic-Wibatech + 01:05
120 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:05
121 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 01:05
122 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:32
123 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:32
124 Sandberg DavidLotuSteam + 01:38
125 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 01:38
126 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 01:38
127 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 01:38
128 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 03:56
129 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 03:56
130 Binder MoritzRad-Net Osswald + 03:56
131 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 03:56
132 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03:56
133 Derrick JamesLjubljana Gusto Santic + 05:10
134 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 05:20
135 Sagadin JakobMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05:34
136 Thönnissen LeoBerthold Rad Team + 05:34
137 Erlacher MatthiasARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 05:34
DNS Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper
DNS Koech SilasREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
DNS Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNS Stieger AdrianTeam Hrinkow Advarics
DNS Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz
DNF Kovac StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Schabernig SimonARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Benedix AntonBerthold Rad Team
DNF Liedtke LarsBerthold Rad Team
DNF Mai TomBerthold Rad Team
DNF Paschedag PeerBerthold Rad Team
DNF Unterberger PhillipBerthold Rad Team
DNF Yu JiaqingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Falchetti MatteoGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Piccolo SimoneGallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Parham DarrenHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Klanjscek GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Kokalj GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam
DNF Shyman RoyLotuSteam
DNF Stojnic VeljkoLotuSteam
DNF Dragar LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Hödlmoser DominikTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Casalini GabrieleTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
DNF Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
DNF Wisniowski MaksymilianVoster ATS Team
DNF Hauser TheoWSA KTM Graz
DNF Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz

Informazioni