01 |
Schmieg Christopher
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
02:10:33 |
02 |
Bruin Ivor
| 1980 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Schets Steve
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
04 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Capinordic |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
06 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
07 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
08 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
12 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 00 |
13 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
14 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
15 |
Asjes Jelmer
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
16 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 00 |
17 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
18 |
Drouet Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 06 |
20 |
Dassler Ingmar
| 1985 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06 |
21 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06 |
22 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | - |
+ 06 |
23 |
Van Plateringen Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 06 |
24 |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 06 |
25 |
Dauga Vincent
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06 |
26 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 06 |
27 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 06 |
28 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 06 |
29 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Capinordic |
+ 06 |
30 |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06 |
31 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | - |
+ 06 |
32 |
Persson Lucas
| 1984 | Team Capinordic |
+ 06 |
33 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06 |
34 |
Lancon Francois
| 1986 | - |
+ 06 |
35 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 06 |
36 |
Stillfors Andreas
| 1989 | - |
+ 06 |
37 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 06 |
38 |
Ladosz Michal
| 1984 | - |
+ 06 |
39 |
Grunder Martin
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06 |
40 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | - |
+ 06 |
41 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | - |
+ 06 |
42 |
Badoc Remi
| 1989 | - |
+ 06 |
43 |
Griffin Jake
| 1989 | - |
+ 06 |
44 |
Eidsheim Edgar
| 1987 | - |
+ 06 |
45 |
Pommier Lilian
| 1983 | - |
+ 06 |
46 |
Dessibourg Guillaume
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 16 |
47 |
Maziou Mael
| 1988 | - |
+ 16 |
48 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 16 |
49 |
Bach Christian
| 1979 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 16 |
50 |
Jarry Alexis
| 1989 | - |
+ 16 |
51 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 16 |
52 |
Weicht Michael
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
53 |
Bouton Clement
| 1990 | - |
+ 37 |
54 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 37 |
55 |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 37 |
56 |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 37 |
57 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 37 |
58 |
Patanchon Fabien
| 1983 | - |
+ 37 |
59 |
Videler Jorne
| 1980 | - |
+ 37 |
60 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | - |
+ 39 |
61 |
Osterling Robert
| 1977 | - |
+ 39 |
62 |
Bret Ludovic
| 1987 | - |
+ 50 |
63 |
Gougeon Quentin
| 1990 | - |
+ 52 |
64 |
Barre Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 59 |
65 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 01:21 |
66 |
Loth Nicolas
| 1987 | - |
+ 03:18 |
67 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 04:01 |
68 |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:31 |
69 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 05:31 |
70 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 07:21 |
71 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 09:57 |
72 |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Orbea |
+ 09:57 |
73 |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:57 |
74 |
Chudzinski Piotr
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:57 |
75 |
Delage Mickael
| 1990 | - |
+ 10:05 |
76 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team Capinordic |
+ 10:07 |
77 |
Foucher Sebastien
| 1981 | - |
+ 10:07 |
78 |
Heider Johannes
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 11:11 |
79 |
De Jong Gideon
| 1984 | - |
+ 11:43 |
80 |
Fransen Timo
| 1987 | - |
+ 11:43 |
81 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | - |
+ 11:43 |
82 |
Pristl Sebastien
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 11:51 |
83 |
Den Hoed Marc
| 1963 | - |
+ 11:51 |
DNF |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Barre Loic
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
De Mooij Jaryd
| 1986 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Foucher Stephane
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Lollesgaard Martin Frost
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Pasquino Flavio
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Teillet Gwenael
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Thire Jordan
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Immerseel Gert-Jan
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|