FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Trofeo PIVA (U23)
UCI, Gara di un giorno, 5º aprile 2009, Italia
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bielorussia
Croazia
Italia
Polonia
Regno Unito
Rep. Ceca
Romania
Russia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Cimolai
Davide
1989
-
04:34:00
02
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Liquigas
+ 00
03
Piechele
Andrea
1987
-
+ 00
04
Caruso
Damiano
1987
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
+ 00
05
Pizzaballa
Gabriele
1990
-
+ 00
06
Santoro
Antonio
1989
-
+ 00
07
Felline
Fabio
1990
-
+ 00
08
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 00
09
Monsalve
Yonathan
1989
-
+ 00
10
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Moscow
+ 00
11
Dal Santo
Nicola
1988
-
+ 00
12
Mammini
Matteo
1989
-
+ 00
13
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
+ 00
14
Vaccher
Andrea
1988
-
+ 00
15
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 00
16
Pacchiardo
Davide
1990
-
+ 00
17
Hacecky
Martin
1988
-
+ 00
18
Berdos
Oleg
1987
-
+ 00
19
Valynin
Sergey
1988
Moscow
+ 00
20
Lopez
Gustavo
1987
-
+ 00
21
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 00
22
Halilaj
Redi
1989
-
+ 00
23
Stocco
Alessandro
1989
-
+ 00
24
Durasek
Kristijan
1987
Loborika
+ 00
25
Silin
Egor
1988
-
+ 00
26
Borchi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 27
27
Ratto
Daniele
1989
-
+ 27
28
Sagan
Peter
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 27
29
Moschen
Emanuele
1987
-
+ 54
30
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 54
31
Kwiatkowski
Radoslaw
1987
-
+ 54
32
Burjek
Nik
1987
Sava
+ 54
33
Battaglin
Enrico
1989
-
+ 54
34
Benedetti
Luca
1988
-
+ 54
35
Mazzi
Alessandro
1987
-
+ 54
36
Brambilla
Gianluca
1987
-
+ 54
37
Boem
Nicola
1989
-
+ 54
38
Jory
Chris
1987
-
+ 54
39
Fenn
Andrew
1990
-
+ 54
40
Malinouski
Artsiem
1990
-
+ 54
41
Collodel
Matteo
1988
-
+ 54
42
Agostini
Stefano
1989
-
+ 54
43
Ferraresso
Daniele
1987
-
+ 54
44
Vaccari
Luca
1988
-
+ 54
45
Kosir
Nejc
1990
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
+ 54
46
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 54
47
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 54
48
Brüngger
Nico
1988
-
+ 54
49
Zilioli
Gianfranco
1990
-
+ 54
50
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
+ 54
51
Zanco
Diego
1988
-
+ 54
52
Dzhebraylov
Eldar
1987
-
+ 54
53
Calzoni
Giacomo
1989
-
+ 54
54
Dowsett
Alex
1988
-
+ 02:30
55
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
+ 05:29
56
Tapparello
Marco
1987
-
+ 05:29
57
Bajt
Dejan
1987
Sava
+ 05:29
58
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
-
+ 05:29
59
Marcon
Gianluca
1988
-
+ 05:29
60
Martin
Sergio
1988
-
+ 05:29
61
Moser
Moreno
1990
-
+ 05:29
62
Lombardi
Omar
1989
-
+ 05:29
Informazioni
Trofeo PIVA (U23)
Italia
5º aprile 2009
1.2U | 174.2 km