Tirreno-Adriatico

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 5º Tappa, 8º marzo 2024, Italia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 60 03:28:27
2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 40 + 01:12
3 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 30 + 01:12
4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 25 + 01:14
5 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 20 + 01:14
6 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 01:14
7 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 10 + 01:14
8 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 8 + 02:52
9 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 02:52
10 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 2 + 02:52
11 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:52
12 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 02:52
13 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 02:52
14 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 02:52
15 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:52
16 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 02:52
17 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:52
18 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 02:52
19 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 02:52
20 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02:52
21 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:52
22 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 03:00
23 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 03:04
24 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 03:10
25 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 03:18
26 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
27 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 03:27
28 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:27
29 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 03:27
30 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 03:27
31 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 03:27
32 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 03:27
33 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:27
34 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 03:27
35 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:27
36 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 03:27
37 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 03:27
38 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:27
39 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:27
40 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 05:40
41 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:40
42 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:45
43 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 06:02
44 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 06:02
45 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 06:02
46 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:59
47 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:59
48 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 09:59
49 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 09:59
50 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 09:59
51 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
52 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12:37
53 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:37
54 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:37
55 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 15:49
56 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 15:49
57 Geschke SimonCofidis + 15:49
58 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 15:49
59 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:49
60 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 15:49
61 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 15:49
62 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:49
63 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 15:49
64 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 15:49
65 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
66 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 15:49
67 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
68 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
69 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
70 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 15:49
71 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
72 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
73 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 15:49
74 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 15:49
75 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:49
76 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 15:49
77 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15:49
78 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:49
79 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:49
80 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:49
81 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 15:49
82 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 15:49
83 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 15:49
84 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious + 15:49
85 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15:49
86 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 15:49
87 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:49
88 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 15:49
89 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 15:49
90 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:49
91 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 15:49
92 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15:49
93 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:08
94 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:08
95 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:21
96 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
97 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:21
98 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 21:21
99 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 21:21
100 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 21:21
101 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 21:21
102 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa + 21:21
103 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 21:21
104 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 21:21
105 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
106 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 21:21
107 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 21:21
108 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:21
109 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:21
110 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 21:21
111 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 21:21
112 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21:45
113 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 21:45
114 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 21:45
115 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:45
116 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:45
117 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 21:45
118 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 21:45
119 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 21:45
120 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 21:45
121 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21:45
122 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:51
123 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:51
124 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:51
125 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 21:57
126 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 22:01
127 Zingle AxelCofidis + 22:03
128 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 22:03
129 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:04
130 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 22:04
131 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla + 22:04
132 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla + 22:04
133 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:04
134 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck + 22:04
135 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:04
136 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:04
137 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 22:04
138 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 23:35
139 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:35
140 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 23:35
141 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 23:35
142 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 23:43
143 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 23:43
144 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 23:43
145 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 23:43
146 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23:43
147 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 23:43
148 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 23:43
149 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 23:43
150 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 23:43
151 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 23:43
152 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 23:43
153 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 23:43
154 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 23:43
155 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:43
156 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 23:43
157 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 23:43
158 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 24:19
OOT Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team
OOT Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech
DNS Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ
DNF de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 4 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike18:34:45
2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 54
3 4 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:20
4 12 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:29
5 13 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:32
6 16 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 01:34
7 46 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:12
8 5 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:54
9 5 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 02:57
10 4 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 03:02
11 2 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:06
12 2 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:06
13 2 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 03:06
14 10 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:13
15 14 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:17
16 14 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 03:18
17 3 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:25
18 23 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 03:28
19 11 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:32
20 8 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:33
21 21 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 03:43
22 28 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:44
23 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:46
24 3 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 03:46
25 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:49
26 1 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 03:50
27 30 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:56
28 11 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:02
29 16 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:09
30 38 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:17
31 18 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 04:18
32 19 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:21
33 38 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 04:26
34 20 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 04:30
35 25 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 04:35
36 33 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:55
37 35 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:01
38 38 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 05:14
39 51 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:34
40 12 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:09
41 26 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 06:17
42 17 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility+ 06:48
43 23 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:59
44 19 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 07:12
45 22 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:25
46 12 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 10:28
47 12 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 10:29
48 5 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:40
49 5 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:41
50 6 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech+ 11:03
51 14 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12:54
52 3 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:41
53 17 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 14:06
54 31 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:00
55 42 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 16:03
56 23 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 16:16
57 21 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 16:19
58 20 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 16:23
59 19 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 16:24
60 14 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:33
61 14 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 16:33
62 14 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 16:35
63 1 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 17:07
64 1 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:07
65 8 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 17:25
66 8 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:28
67 10 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 17:39
68 10 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 17:44
69 11 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 17:48
70 11 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 17:50
71 12 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:56
72 16 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 18:16
73 16 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 18:21
74 48 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:30
75 35 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 20:43
76 35 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 20:49
77 35 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 20:54
78 35 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:56
79 36 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 21:01
80 61 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 21:39
81 58 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 21:42
82 37 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 22:16
83 66 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 22:20
84 26 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 22:28
85 53 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 22:30
86 37 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 23:07
87 8 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 23:18
88 87 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 23:19
89 36 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 23:33
90 8 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 23:47
91 35 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 23:49
92 36 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 24:10
93 1 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 24:14
94 1 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 24:16
95 34 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 24:28
96 9 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 24:30
97 45 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 24:40
98 7 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 24:47
99 38 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:52
100 38 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 24:52
101 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa+ 24:53
102 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 25:04
103 7 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 25:16
104 29 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 25:20
105 1 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 25:25
106 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:42
107 4 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 25:49
108 3 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 25:57
109 25 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 25:59
110 2 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 26:07
111 26 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious+ 26:22
112 5 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 26:24
113 26 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 26:44
114 20 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 26:47
115 5 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 26:52
116 2 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 26:58
117 20 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 27:00
118 18 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 27:03
119 21 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 27:04
120 4 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 27:17
121 21 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 27:38
122 23 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 27:44
123 20 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 27:52
124 15 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 28:29
125 4 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 28:35
126 21 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 29:04
127 10 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 29:14
128 20 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 29:17
129 11 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 30:06
130 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 30:30
131 1 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 31:01
132 1 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31:05
133 1 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 31:13
134 1 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 31:17
135 11 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 31:17
136 3 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 31:23
137 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 31:26
138 11 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 31:48
139 16 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 32:25
140 2 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 32:36
141 3 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:15
142 2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 34:39
143 2 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 34:44
144 3 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 35:07
145 5 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 35:49
146 5 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 35:51
147 6 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 36:01
148 2 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 36:56
149 14 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 37:25
150 2 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 38:04
151 7 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 38:05
152 5 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 38:24
153 1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 38:24
154 5 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 39:57
155 5 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 40:08
156 5 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 42:12
157 5 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 42:29
158 6 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 46:03
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 18:35:39
2 5 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 35
3 6 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 40
4 17 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:18
5 2 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:00
6 2 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 02:03
7 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 02:08
8 2 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:12
9 2 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 02:19
10 10 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02:50
11 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 02:52
12 5 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:08
13 5 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:15
14 12 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 04:20
15 13 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
16 4 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:15
17 8 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:05
18 4 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 09:34
19 3 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:09
20 5 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:00
21 8 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 15:22
22 6 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:29
23 4 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15:41
24 3 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 17:22
25 15 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 20:48
26 3 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21:34
27 10 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:13
28 27 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 22:25
29 5 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 23:58
30 2 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 24:10
31 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:22
32 1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 25:03
33 1 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 26:04
34 3 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 26:50
35 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 27:41
36 1 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 28:20
37 1 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 30:07
38 1 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 30:19
39 3 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 37:11
40 1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 37:30
41 2 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 39:03
42 2 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 45:09
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 32
2 2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 23
3 1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 22
4 6 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 15
5 25 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 14
6 3 Zingle AxelCofidis 14
7 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 13
8 3 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 12
9 2 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 10
10 2 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
11 2 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 10
12 1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 10
13 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 8
14 1 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 8
15 3 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 8
16 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 7
17 3 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 7
18 3 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 7
19 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 6
20 4 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 6
21 4 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 6
22 4 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
23 4 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step 6
24 4 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 5
25 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 5
26 5 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 5
27 5 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
28 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 4
29 6 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 4
30 6 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 4
31 6 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 4
32 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 3
33 7 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 3
34 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 3
35 8 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
36 8 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team 3
37 8 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
38 3 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 2
39 8 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost 2
40 8 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
41 8 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 2
42 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 2
43 9 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
44 7 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 1
45 9 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 1
46 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
47 8 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 1
48 10 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 55:49:55
2 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 02:05
3 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:16
4 4 Movistar Team + 04:08
5 1 Bahrain Victorious + 04:13
6 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:10
7 12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:48
8 5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:41
9 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:40
10 6 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:41
11 4 Groupama-FDJ + 18:08
12 Lidl-Trek + 18:17
13 5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:19
14 3 Israel-Premier Tech + 24:10
15 10 Uno-X Mobility + 26:39
16 5 Team Polti Kometa + 27:37
17 Intermarché-Wanty + 31:33
18 5 Cofidis + 33:37
19 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 34:43
20 2 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35:18
21 15 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 38:09
22 13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:32
23 9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 45:15
24 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:21
25 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:16:01

Informazioni