Tirreno-Adriatico

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 7º Tappa, 10º marzo 2024, Italia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 60 03:15:51
2 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 40 + 00
3 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team 30 + 00
4 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 25 + 00
5 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 20 + 00
6 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 15 + 00
7 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 00
8 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 8 + 00
9 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 00
10 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2 + 00
11 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
12 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
14 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 00
15 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
16 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
17 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 00
18 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
19 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 00
20 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 00
21 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 00
22 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
23 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
24 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
25 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
26 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
27 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
28 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
29 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 00
30 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 00
31 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
32 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 00
33 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 00
34 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 00
35 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
36 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 00
37 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
38 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
39 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
40 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
41 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 00
42 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
43 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
44 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
45 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
46 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
47 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
48 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 00
49 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
50 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
51 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
52 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
53 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
54 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 00
55 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 00
56 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
57 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
58 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
59 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 00
60 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 00
61 Geschke SimonCofidis + 00
62 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 00
63 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 00
64 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
65 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
66 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 00
67 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
68 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
69 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
70 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
71 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
72 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 00
73 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
74 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 00
75 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
76 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
77 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
78 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 00
79 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 00
80 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
81 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
82 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
83 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 00
84 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
85 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
86 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 00
87 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 00
88 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
89 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 00
90 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
91 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 00
92 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
93 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
94 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
95 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
96 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
97 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
98 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 29
99 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 36
100 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 38
101 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 38
102 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 38
103 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 38
104 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 38
105 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 38
106 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 38
107 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 38
108 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 38
109 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 38
110 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 46
111 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46
112 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:15
113 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 01:20
114 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22
115 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 01:22
116 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 01:22
117 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 01:22
118 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 01:35
119 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
120 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:58
121 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:58
122 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:58
123 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:07
124 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 02:56
125 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:15
DNS Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe
DNS De Gendt AiméCofidis
DNS Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost
DNS Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious
DNF Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious
DNF Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious
DNF Zingle AxelCofidis
DNF Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek
DNF Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike26:22:23
2 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 01:24
3 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:52
4 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 02:20
5 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:24
6 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:25
7 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:10
8 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:02
9 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:05
10 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:24
11 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 04:52
12 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 04:56
13 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 05:25
14 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:26
15 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 05:35
16 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:42
17 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:52
18 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:53
19 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:00
20 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 06:08
21 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06:32
22 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:35
23 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 07:04
24 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:05
25 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 07:33
26 2 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 07:50
27 1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 08:14
28 2 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:16
29 2 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 08:16
30 1 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 08:18
31 1 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:08
32 1 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 09:31
33 2 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:26
34 2 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 14:01
35 3 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility+ 14:23
36 3 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 14:42
37 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 14:55
38 2 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 16:36
39 2 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 17:38
40 2 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 21:29
41 2 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 21:49
42 2 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech+ 22:24
43 2 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 22:37
44 2 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 23:22
45 3 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 24:33
46 1 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 25:15
47 2 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 25:53
48 2 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:25
49 2 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:28
50 2 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 29:11
51 2 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 29:39
52 2 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 30:21
53 2 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 30:41
54 2 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 31:02
55 2 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 31:32
56 2 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 31:32
57 5 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 34:06
58 2 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 34:25
59 4 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 34:25
60 4 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 34:55
61 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 35:16
62 3 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:19
63 2 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 35:27
64 2 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 35:32
65 2 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 35:42
66 2 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 36:57
67 5 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 37:07
68 3 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 37:21
69 5 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 37:48
70 5 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 37:51
71 1 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 38:00
72 5 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 38:15
73 6 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 38:40
74 2 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 38:42
75 3 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 38:44
76 4 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 39:27
77 5 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 39:46
78 7 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 41:58
79 5 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 42:01
80 6 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 42:38
81 8 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 42:39
82 8 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 43:09
83 9 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 43:41
84 9 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 44:08
85 6 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 44:31
86 9 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 45:22
87 7 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 46:44
88 10 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 47:41
89 10 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 47:49
90 10 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 48:00
91 10 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 48:08
92 10 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 48:09
93 10 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 48:14
94 10 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 48:30
95 10 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 48:57
96 10 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 49:08
97 10 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 49:10
98 2 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 49:12
99 10 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 50:07
100 10 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50:37
101 10 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 51:20
102 10 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 51:25
103 11 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 51:45
104 12 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 52:19
105 12 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 52:21
106 14 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 52:38
107 14 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 52:55
108 14 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 53:45
109 14 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 55:09
110 14 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 55:27
111 14 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 55:49
112 14 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 56:26
113 15 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 58:42
114 16 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 58:56
115 14 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 59:03
116 16 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 59:36
117 18 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:00:44
118 13 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:01:01
119 15 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:01:06
120 17 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 01:02:12
121 15 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:03:19
122 17 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 01:03:25
123 17 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 01:03:41
124 9 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:04:20
125 16 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:09:05
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 26:23:47
2 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 56
3 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:01
4 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:46
5 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
6 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:00
7 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 04:01
8 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 04:18
9 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 04:29
10 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:36
11 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:41
12 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 06:50
13 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 08:07
14 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:02
15 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 13:18
16 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 15:12
17 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 21:00
18 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 29:17
19 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 29:38
20 1 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 33:01
21 1 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 33:52
22 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 34:18
23 1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 36:51
24 1 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 38:22
25 1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 42:17
26 1 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 46:25
27 1 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46:36
28 1 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 46:45
29 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 47:06
30 1 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 47:33
31 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 47:44
32 2 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49:13
33 2 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 50:55
34 2 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 54:25
35 2 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 57:39
36 2 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 01:00:48
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 44
2 1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 33
3 1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 29
4 1 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 26
5 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 16
6 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 15
7 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS 13
8 2 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 12
9 12 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 12
10 1 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 11
11 15 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 10
12 11 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10
13 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
14 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 10
15 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 10
16 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 9
17 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 9
18 10 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 8
19 1 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 8
20 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team 8
21 2 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 7
22 2 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 7
23 10 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 7
24 8 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 6
25 3 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 6
26 2 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
27 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 6
28 1 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 5
29 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
30 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 5
31 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 4
32 4 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 3
33 4 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 3
34 4 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team 3
35 4 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3
36 4 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 2
37 4 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
38 4 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 2
39 4 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 2
40 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
41 9 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
42 3 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 1
43 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 1
44 3 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 1
45 3 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 1
46 3 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 1
47 4 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ 1
48 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 UAE Team Emirates 79:16:40
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:09
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 06:33
4 Movistar Team + 07:44
5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:09
6 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:07
7 Bahrain Victorious + 24:31
8 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 28:20
9 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 28:20
10 2 EF Education-EasyPost + 28:56
11 Lidl-Trek + 29:25
12 Team Jayco-AlUla + 34:30
13 Groupama-FDJ + 37:38
14 Uno-X Mobility + 47:52
15 Israel-Premier Tech + 49:22
16 Team Polti Kometa + 55:48
17 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 56:45
18 Cofidis + 57:02
19 Intermarché-Wanty + 59:58
20 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02:34
21 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:32:43
22 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:35:37
23 2 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:20:36

Informazioni