Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
1 | Powless Neilson |
2 | De Tier Floris |
3 | Kuss Sepp |
4 | Leezer Tom |
5 | Tolhoek Antwan |
6 | Wynants Maarten |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Sagan Peter |
12 | Bodnar Maciej |
13 | Kolar Michael |
14 | Majka Rafal |
15 | Oss Daniel |
16 | Poljanski Pawel |
17 | Sagan Juraj |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Bookwalter Brent |
22 | Bevin Patrick |
23 | van Garderen Tejay |
24 | Rosskopf Joey |
25 | Schär Michael |
26 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
27 | Wyss Danilo |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
31 | Gaviria Fernando |
32 | Asgreen Kasper |
33 | De Plus Laurens |
34 | Hodeg Alvaro |
35 | Keisse Iljo |
36 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
37 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Cavendish Mark |
42 | Davies Scott |
43 | Morton Lachlan |
44 | Renshaw Mark |
45 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
46 | Thomson Jay Robert |
47 | Vermote Julien |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
51 | Kittel Marcel |
52 | Boswell Ian |
53 | Fabbro Matteo |
54 | Haas Nathan |
55 | Hollenstein Reto |
56 | Politt Nils |
57 | Zabel Rick |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Huffman Evan |
62 | Britton Rob |
63 | Carpenter Robin |
64 | De Vos Adam |
65 | Magner Tyler |
66 | McNulty Brandon |
67 | Pate Danny |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Yates Adam |
72 | Bauer Jack |
73 | Ewan Caleb |
74 | Hayman Mathew |
75 | Hepburn Michael |
76 | Kluge Roger |
77 | Mezgec Luka |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
81 | Bernal Egan |
82 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
83 | Henao Sebastian |
84 | Rowe Luke |
85 | Sivakov Pavel |
86 | Stannard Ian |
87 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
91 | Naesen Oliver |
92 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
93 | Dillier Silvan |
94 | Frank Mathias |
95 | Gastauer Ben |
96 | Gautier Cyril |
97 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
101 | Bjerg Mikkel |
102 | Barta William |
103 | Bennett Sean |
104 | Garrison Ian |
105 | Oliveira Ivo |
106 | Philipsen Jasper |
107 | Rice Michael |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
111 | Phinney Taylor |
112 | Clarke Simon |
113 | Craddock Lawson |
114 | Howes Alex |
115 | Martinez Daniel |
116 | McLay Daniel |
117 | Owen Logan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
121 | Stetina Peter |
122 | Conci Nicola |
123 | Guerreiro Ruben |
124 | Rast Gregory |
125 | Reijnen Kiel |
126 | Skujins Toms |
127 | Stuyven Jasper |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
131 | Arndt Nikias |
132 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
133 | Hindley Jai |
134 | Stamsnijder Tom |
135 | Teunissen Mike |
136 | Walscheid Max |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
141 | Kristoff Alexander |
142 | Ait El Abdia Anass |
143 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
144 | Durasek Kristijan |
145 | Ganna Filippo |
146 | Mirza Yousif |
147 | Ravasi Edward |
Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
151 | Murphy John |
152 | Bryon Miguel |
153 | Companioni Ruben |
154 | Eisenhart Taylor |
155 | Krasilnikau Andrei |
156 | Lienhard Fabian |
157 | Rhim Brendan |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
161 | Mannion Gavin |
162 | Clarke Jonathan |
163 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
164 | McCabe Travis |
165 | Norris Lachlan |
166 | Putt Tanner |
167 | Tvetcov Serghei |