FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
GP Adygeya
UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 21º aprile 2011, Russia
Info Gara
Risultati
Lista partenti
Storia
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Tappa
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Embed Results
Nazioni
Germania
Kazakistan
Moldavia
Rep. Ceca
Russia
Ucraina
Squadre
-
Astana
ISD - Lampre Continental
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
04:05:29
02
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
03
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 00
04
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 00
05
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 00
06
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 00
07
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
08
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
09
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 00
10
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 00
11
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
12
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 00
13
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
14
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 00
15
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
16
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 00
17
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
18
Filippov
Alexander
1984
-
+ 00
19
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
20
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
21
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 00
22
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 00
23
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 00
24
Boyko
Yaroslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
25
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
26
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 00
27
Khrypta
Vitalii
1990
-
+ 00
28
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 00
29
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 00
30
Romanov
Vassilian
1988
-
+ 00
31
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 00
32
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
-
+ 00
33
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
34
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
35
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 00
36
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
37
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 00
38
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 00
39
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 00
40
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
41
Pidun
Eric
1990
-
+ 00
42
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
43
Prishpetnyy
Alexander
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
44
Varyatchenkov
Kirill
1991
-
+ 00
45
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
-
+ 00
46
Valynin
Valery
1986
-
+ 00
47
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 00
48
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 00
49
Vdovin
Vyacheslav
1992
-
+ 00
50
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
51
Sladkov
Yevgeniy
1983
-
+ 00
52
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 00
53
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
-
+ 00
54
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 00
55
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 00
56
Priadein
Pavel
1990
-
+ 00
57
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
58
Vlasov
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 00
59
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 00
60
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
61
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 00
62
Kanarev
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 00
63
Reshetnyak
Oleg
1991
-
+ 00
64
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 00
65
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 00
66
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 00
67
Colotenco
Veaceslav
1992
-
+ 00
68
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 00
69
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
70
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 00
71
Komkov
Daniil
1985
-
+ 00
72
Valynin
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
73
Ivanov
Anton
1990
-
+ 00
74
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 00
75
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
-
+ 00
76
Ovsyannikov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 00
77
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
+ 00
78
Sckarbath
Dennis
1992
-
+ 00
79
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
+ 00
80
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 00
81
Werda
Maximilian
1991
-
+ 00
82
Kuzmenko
Aleksei
1990
-
+ 00
83
Bormatenko
Sergey
1991
-
+ 00
84
Bazeliuc
Denis
1991
-
+ 00
85
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 00
86
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 00
87
Erofeev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 00
88
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Astana
+ 00
89
Kochetkov
Mikhail
1991
-
+ 00
90
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
91
Shumakov
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 01:04
92
Baksheev
Uriy
1992
-
+ 01:07
93
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 01:07
94
Chernolutskiy
Alexander
1991
-
+ 01:07
95
Voropayev
Taras
1992
-
+ 01:07
96
Ptashkin
Pavel
1990
-
+ 01:07
97
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 01:13
98
Khobotov
Denis
1992
-
+ 01:13
99
Pospelov
Anton
1992
-
+ 01:21
100
Suvorin
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 01:24
101
Kapralov
Nikita
1992
-
+ 01:24
102
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 01:31
103
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
104
Markovtsev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 01:39
105
Dobrovolschi
Alexandr
1991
-
+ 02:00
106
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 02:16
107
Shugaipov
Ablay
1988
-
+ 00
108
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
109
Sukhomesov
Maksim
1991
-
+ 03:05
110
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 03:23
DNS
Chemakin
Alexander
1988
-
DNS
Kondrashov
Maxim
1992
-
DNS
Makarov
Ivan
1991
-
DNS
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
DNF
Kanarev
Alexander
1991
-
DNF
Sorin
Igor
1991
-
Informazioni
GP Adygeya
Russia
2º Tappa | 172.0 km
Maykop
->
Maykop
2.2
D.Ignatiev
| Leader