Champion System | |
---|---|
1 | Butler Chris |
2 | Clarke William |
3 | Xu Gang |
4 | Jiao Pengda |
5 | Othman Adiq |
6 | Wurf Cameron |
Amore & Vita | |
---|---|
11 | Averin Maksym |
12 | Moren Patrik |
13 | Yovchev Yovcho |
14 | Dabrowski Jaroslaw |
15 | Luksevics Viesturs |
16 | Palandri Marino |
Genesys Wealth Advisers | |
---|---|
21 | Shaw Patrick |
22 | Flakemore Campbell |
23 | Earle Nathan |
24 | Lovelock Jonathan |
25 | Giacoppo Anthony |
26 | Marwood Kyle |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Jang Chan Jae |
32 | Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful |
33 | Fukushima Shinichi |
34 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
35 | Rosdi Umardi |
36 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Loh Sea Keong |
42 | Low Darren |
43 | Low Ji Wen |
44 | Goh Choon Huat |
45 | Anuawar Ahmad Haidar |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
51 | Wong Kam-Po |
52 | Yeung Ying Hon |
53 | Cheung King Lok |
54 | Cheung King Wai |
55 | Chan Yat Wai |
56 | Kwok Ho Ting |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Nishitani Taiji |
62 | Suzuki Kenichi |
63 | Shinagawa Masahiro |
64 | Fukuda Shimpei |
65 | Ito Masakazu |
66 | Kimori Nozomu |
Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
71 | Lebas Thomas |
72 | Shimizu Miyataka |
73 | Yoshida Hayato |
74 | Itami Kenji |
75 | Nishizono Ryota |
76 | Sonnery Blaise |
Cannondale Spaczeropoint | |
---|---|
81 | Suzuki Shinri |
82 | Komuro Masanari |
83 | Takada Yuta |
84 | Harakawa Kosuke |
85 | Oka Yasumasa |
86 | Endo Sekiho |
Matrix Powertag | |
---|---|
91 | Wiesiak Mariusz |
92 | Yamashita Takahiro |
93 | Komaki Yuya |
94 | Yasuhara Daiki |
95 | Ikebe Sota |
Shimano Racing Team | |
---|---|
101 | Hatanaka Yusuke |
102 | Suzuki Yuzuru |
103 | Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu |
104 | Iribe Shotaro |
105 | Nonaka Ryoma |
Team Nippo | |
---|---|
111 | Arredondo Julian |
112 | Baliani Fortunato |
113 | Richeze Maximiliano |
114 | Richeze Mauro |
115 | Sano Junya |
116 | Uchima Kohei |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
121 | Kano Tomoya |
122 | Shimizu Yoshiyuki |
123 | Tsuji Yoshimitsu |
124 | Saito Shota |
125 | Shimada Yoshiaki |
126 | Sato Tomonori |
Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
---|---|
131 | Hirose Yoshimasa |
132 | Fukuhara Masaru |
133 | Nakamura Makoto |
134 | Masuda Nariyuki |
135 | Hatsuyama Sho |
136 | Iino Tomoyuki |
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello | |
---|---|
141 | Togao Taichi |
142 | Okubo Jin |
143 | Uemura Ryosuke |
144 | Takatsuka Ryosuke |
145 | Fujioka Katsuma |
146 | Suzuki Motonari |
University All Japan | |
---|---|
151 | Yamamoto Genki |
152 | Kuroeda Shiki |
153 | Kimura Keisuke |
154 | Onaka Koki |
155 | Yasui Masahiko |
156 | Yamamoto Shun |