FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Tour de Luxembourg
UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 7º giugno 1996, Lussemburgo
Info Gara
Risultati
Lista partenti
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Tappa
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Embed Results
Nazioni
Australia
Belgio
Colombia
Danimarca
Francia
Germania
Giappone
Italia
Kazakistan
Lussemburgo
Messico
Olanda
Rep. Ceca
Russia
Svizzera
Squadre
-
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
Festina - Lotus
Force Sud
Gan
Giant - AIS
Gobernacion Antioquia
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
Lotto - Caloi
MG Maglificio - Technogym
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
Nurnberger Versicherung
Postoban - Manzana
Rabobank
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
Telekom
TVM
Tönissteiner - Saxon
Vlaandern 2002
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Zabel
Erik
1970
Telekom
04:37:45
02
Tchmil
Andrei
1963
Lotto - Caloi
+ 00
03
Sunderland
Scott
1966
Lotto - Caloi
+ 00
04
Ludwig
Olaf
1960
Telekom
+ 00
05
Hamburger
Bo
1970
TVM
+ 00
06
Nijdam
Jelle
1963
TVM
+ 00
07
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
TVM
+ 00
08
Blaudzun
Michael
1973
Rabobank
+ 00
09
Ferrigato
Andrea
1969
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 00
10
Patry
Marc
1969
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
11
Willems
Willy
1963
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 00
12
Feys
Wim
1971
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
13
Holm
Brian
1962
Telekom
+ 00
14
Rich
Michael
1969
-
+ 00
15
Breukink
Erik
1964
Rabobank
+ 00
16
Capelle
Christophe
1967
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 00
17
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Telekom
+ 00
18
Giraldo Hernandez
Oscar-Alveiro
1973
Postoban - Manzana
+ 00
19
Marín
Rúber
1968
Postoban - Manzana
+ 00
20
Klier
Andreas
1976
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 00
21
Knaven
Servais
1971
TVM
+ 00
22
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
1966
Rabobank
+ 00
23
Desbiens
Laurent
1969
Gan
+ 00
24
Elli
Alberto
1964
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 00
25
Bourguignon
Thierry
1962
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 00
26
Lino
Pascal
1966
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 00
27
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
TVM
+ 00
28
Lemarchand
François
1960
Gan
+ 00
29
Sergeant
Marc
1959
Lotto - Caloi
+ 00
30
Fincato
Marco
1970
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 00
31
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Rabobank
+ 00
32
McGee
Rodney
1974
Giant - AIS
+ 00
33
Joachim
Benoit
1976
-
+ 09
34
Arroyo Rosales
Miguel
1966
Force Sud
+ 09
35
Meinert Nielsen
Peter
1966
Telekom
+ 09
36
Hruska
Jan
1975
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
+ 09
37
Konecny
Tomas
1973
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
+ 09
38
Gottschling
Stephan
1968
-
+ 09
39
Montana Herrera
Raul
1971
Postoban - Manzana
+ 09
40
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Vlaandern 2002
+ 09
41
Renders
Nico
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 09
42
Klaar
Danilo
1973
-
+ 09
43
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Gan
+ 09
44
Chiurato
Andrea
1965
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 09
45
Dietz
Bert
1969
Telekom
+ 09
46
Streel
Marc
1971
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 09
47
McDonald
Damian
1972
Giant - AIS
+ 09
48
Sedun
Dimitri
1971
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 09
49
Triebel
Pascal
1966
-
+ 09
50
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
+ 09
51
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 09
52
Morin
Anthony
1974
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 09
53
Sourkov
Youri
1970
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 09
54
Van Petegem
Peter
1970
TVM
+ 09
55
Savoldelli
Paolo
1973
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
+ 09
56
Dierckxsens
Ludo
1964
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 09
57
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 09
58
Wauters
Marc
1969
Lotto - Caloi
+ 09
59
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
-
+ 09
60
Baldato
Fabio
1968
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 09
61
De Buyst
Franky
1969
Vlaandern 2002
+ 09
62
Sedlacek
Marek
1973
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
+ 09
63
Hashikawa
Ken
1970
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 09
64
Molinari
Maurizio
1967
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 09
65
Bruyneel
Johan
1964
Rabobank
+ 09
66
Lebreton
Lylian
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 09
67
Sørensen
Rolf
1965
Rabobank
+ 09
68
Lecchi
Angelo
1966
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 09
69
Pistore
Roberto
1971
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 09
70
Priem
Tristan
1972
Giant - AIS
+ 09
71
Moreau
Francis
1965
Gan
+ 09
72
Ledanois
Yvon
1969
Gan
+ 09
73
Gono
Marcel
1976
-
+ 09
74
Fleischer
Thomas
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 09
75
Zapata
Javier de Jesús
1969
Gobernacion Antioquia
+ 09
76
Peschel
Uwe
1968
-
+ 09
77
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
-
+ 09
78
Bartoli
Michele
1970
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 09
79
Rogers
Dean
1976
-
+ 09
80
Coudray
Nicolas
1967
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 09
81
Martin
Yvan
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 01:53
82
Voigt
Jens
1971
-
+ 02:24
83
Heger
Slawomir
1971
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
+ 04:59
84
Deramé
Pascal
1970
Gan
+ 05:17
85
Henry
Jean-Jacques
1967
Force Sud
+ 05:17
86
Lance
Pascal
1964
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 05:17
87
Kummer
Mario
1962
Telekom
+ 06:06
88
Dennis
Brett
1971
Giant - AIS
+ 06:06
89
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 06:06
90
Mezzapesa
Enzo
1961
-
+ 06:06
91
Torrekens
Eddy
1970
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 08:00
92
Bracke
Tony
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 08:00
93
Ramírez
Dubán
1965
Gobernacion Antioquia
+ 08:00
94
Baguet
Serge
1969
Vlaandern 2002
+ 08:00
95
Svehlik
Vladimir
1963
Husqvarna - ZVVZ
+ 08:00
96
Järmann
Rolf
1966
MG Maglificio - Technogym
+ 08:00
97
Kozlitine
Oleg
1969
Lotto - Caloi
+ 11:01
DNF
Blijlevens
Jeroen
1971
TVM
Informazioni
Tour de Luxembourg
Lussemburgo
2º Tappa | 183.0 km
Dudelange
->
Bertrange
2.2
A.Elli
| Leader