1 |
- |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Team Medellin |
21:39:37 |
2 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin |
+ 21 |
3 |
- |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 28 |
4 |
- |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:02 |
5 |
- |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 01:18 |
6 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin |
+ 01:24 |
7 |
- |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin |
+ 01:44 |
8 |
- |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:36 |
9 |
- |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 03:27 |
10 |
- |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 03:51 |
11 |
6 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 05:18 |
12 |
1 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 05:24 |
13 |
1 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 05:31 |
14 |
- |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Medellin |
+ 07:00 |
15 |
2 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 07:42 |
16 |
2 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 07:57 |
17 |
1 |
Aparicio Jair Antonio
| 1996 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 09:18 |
18 |
1 |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 12:28 |
19 |
1 |
Rojas Roosbelth
| 2000 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 13:21 |
20 |
1 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 14:07 |
21 |
3 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 16:29 |
22 |
1 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 17:01 |
23 |
1 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 19:49 |
24 |
2 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin |
+ 21:21 |
25 |
- |
Vega Aguirre Jose
| 1998 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 21:39 |
26 |
3 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 22:03 |
27 |
- |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 22:07 |
28 |
- |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 23:56 |
29 |
10 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Team Medellin |
+ 24:04 |
30 |
5 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 24:15 |
31 |
- |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 26:11 |
32 |
1 |
Rincon Gomez Diyer
| 1991 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 26:25 |
33 |
4 |
Cano Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 27:39 |
34 |
4 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 27:46 |
35 |
5 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 27:51 |
36 |
- |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 30:37 |
37 |
3 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 32:06 |
38 |
2 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 36:29 |
39 |
3 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 40:17 |
40 |
3 |
Rodriguez Wilson
| 1994 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 41:29 |
41 |
3 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin |
+ 42:24 |
42 |
3 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 42:43 |
43 |
11 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 42:50 |
44 |
10 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 44:50 |
45 |
4 |
Arroyave Daniel
| 2000 | UAE Team Colombia |
+ 45:21 |
46 |
4 |
Borda Brayan
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 46:00 |
47 |
1 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 46:27 |
48 |
4 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 48:35 |
49 |
6 |
Rodriguez Jorge Andres
| 1993 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 49:06 |
50 |
1 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 49:09 |
51 |
3 |
Delgado Hector Javier
| 1995 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 50:52 |
52 |
4 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 51:02 |
53 |
2 |
Bernal Banzer Tomas
| 1995 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 51:13 |
54 |
7 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 51:14 |
55 |
4 |
Pedroza Andres Camilo
| 1996 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 51:15 |
56 |
1 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 51:37 |
57 |
3 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:00:17 |
58 |
7 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:03:24 |
59 |
6 |
Zapata Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 01:03:57 |
60 |
3 |
Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro
| 1999 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 01:06:22 |
61 |
1 |
Sandoval Edwin
| 1981 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 01:06:55 |
62 |
7 |
Zapata Morales Camilo
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:08:11 |
63 |
4 |
Arciniegas Fabian
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:09:34 |
64 |
4 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:10:49 |
65 |
10 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:11:12 |
66 |
7 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 01:11:30 |
67 |
9 |
Morales Felipe
| 2001 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 01:12:13 |
68 |
2 |
Herrera Stiven Alexander
| 1996 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:15:40 |
69 |
3 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Team Medellin |
+ 01:17:58 |
70 |
4 |
Mantilla Jeferson
| 1999 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 01:20:35 |
71 |
- |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:22:24 |
72 |
2 |
Suarez Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 01:22:49 |
73 |
4 |
Estrada Roberto
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 01:28:57 |
74 |
6 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:29:04 |
75 |
3 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Team Medellin |
+ 01:29:54 |
76 |
5 |
Avella Rico Edwin Stiven
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:30:11 |
77 |
8 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:33:41 |
78 |
8 |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:37:37 |
79 |
3 |
Torres Edgar Julian
| 1998 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 01:38:18 |
80 |
3 |
Cadavid Daniel Fernando
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:40:27 |
81 |
2 |
Arevalo Hollman Steven
| 1999 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:40:49 |
82 |
5 |
Vargas Johan Stiven
| 2001 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:44:25 |
83 |
1 |
Henao Andres Helian
| 2000 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 01:47:02 |
84 |
6 |
Sanchez Ruiz German David
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:49:23 |
85 |
6 |
Alvarez Carlos Alberto
| 2000 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 01:56:44 |
86 |
2 |
Acosta Robert Leonardo
| 2000 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 01:57:17 |
87 |
2 |
Blanco Agustin
| 1998 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 01:58:01 |
88 |
4 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:03:18 |
89 |
9 |
Villada Alejandro
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 02:04:38 |
90 |
6 |
Rico Oscar Mauricio
| 2001 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 02:04:51 |
91 |
9 |
Ortiz Jorge Eduardo
| 1993 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:05:56 |
92 |
3 |
Arbelaez Juan Camilo
| 1998 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 02:07:52 |
93 |
- |
Cocunubo John Arnold
| 1999 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 02:08:01 |
94 |
- |
Tique Edgar Adolfo
| 1996 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 02:08:23 |
95 |
11 |
Lopez Yeison
| 1999 | Alc.La Vega-Atopecycling |
+ 02:09:21 |
96 |
7 |
Medina Cesar
| 2000 | Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
+ 02:09:53 |
97 |
- |
Velandia Pedro
| 1995 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:12:42 |
98 |
1 |
Moreno Wilfredo
| 2001 | Manzur Cycling Design |
+ 02:13:44 |
99 |
5 |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:16:36 |
100 |
2 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:16:51 |
101 |
7 |
Torres Victor Andres
| 1994 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 02:17:13 |
102 |
1 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:17:46 |
103 |
9 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:20:02 |
104 |
1 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:23:25 |
105 |
2 |
Rodriguez Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:23:30 |
106 |
3 |
Saavedra Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 02:28:27 |
107 |
3 |
Usuga Salomon
| 1996 | Edimar-Quilci-Carn-Pollo |
+ 02:29:07 |
108 |
5 |
Saavedra Raul Andres
| 2001 | Team Neiva-Huila-Hyfsport |
+ 02:31:59 |
109 |
2 |
Gomez Daniel Felipe
| 2002 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:32:44 |