01 |
Obwaller Hans Peter
| 1971 | Arbö - Merida - Graz |
04:47:59 |
02 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 50 |
03 |
Vandelli Maurizio
| 1964 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 54 |
04 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 56 |
05 |
Hempel Hannes
| 1973 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 01:16 |
06 |
Petersen Jørgen Bo
| 1970 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:43 |
07 |
Kristensen Lennie
| 1968 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:44 |
08 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 02:19 |
09 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 03:04 |
10 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 03:10 |
11 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 03:20 |
12 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 03:43 |
13 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 03:47 |
14 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 04:09 |
15 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 04:13 |
16 |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:26 |
17 |
Premuzic Boris
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 04:26 |
18 |
Bulgarelli Fabio
| 1977 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 04:28 |
19 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:39 |
20 |
Moser Martin
| 1976 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 04:44 |
21 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 04:47 |
22 |
Fois Valentino
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 04:56 |
23 |
Giabbecucci Fedrico
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 05:21 |
24 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 05:22 |
25 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 05:22 |
26 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 05:39 |
27 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 05:55 |
28 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 06:14 |
29 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 06:21 |
30 |
Richner Stefan
| 1974 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 06:23 |
31 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 06:39 |
32 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 06:44 |
33 |
Eisel Arnold
| 1972 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 06:54 |
34 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 06:58 |
35 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 07:00 |
36 |
Sonne Morten
| 1970 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 07:00 |
37 |
Astolfi Claudio
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 08:07 |
38 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 08:30 |
39 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 08:32 |
40 |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 08:39 |
41 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 08:56 |
42 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 09:13 |
43 |
Faltheiner Werner
| 1974 | Arbö - Merida - Graz |
+ 09:31 |
44 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 10:02 |
45 |
Fadrny Ondrej
| 1978 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 10:07 |
46 |
Denke Sebastien
| 1979 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 10:34 |
47 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 10:36 |
48 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 10:36 |
49 |
Blazej Marek
| 1977 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 10:47 |
50 |
Förster Joerg
| 1979 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 10:58 |
51 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 11:05 |
52 |
Kaminski Mariusz
| 1979 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 11:11 |
53 |
Werner Jürgen
| 1970 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 12:43 |
54 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 12:53 |
55 |
Kofler Patrick
| 1979 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 12:57 |
56 |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 12:57 |
57 |
Walczak Jacek
| 1979 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 13:02 |
58 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
+ 13:02 |
59 |
Pauwels Karl
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 13:02 |
60 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 13:02 |
61 |
Cardellini Lorenzo
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 13:12 |
62 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 13:13 |
63 |
Meinhardt Gerald
| 1972 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 13:19 |
64 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 13:23 |
65 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 13:23 |
66 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 13:58 |
67 |
Pömer Christian
| 1977 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 13:59 |
68 |
Knapp Andreas
| 1978 | Austria |
+ 14:14 |
69 |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 14:21 |
70 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 14:27 |
71 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 14:27 |
72 |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 14:31 |
73 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 14:44 |
74 |
L´Hoir Manu
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 14:44 |
75 |
Pfannberger Christian
| 1979 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 15:52 |
76 |
Kelner Miran
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj - Krka |
+ 15:55 |
77 |
Fischerlehner Martin
| 1975 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 15:58 |
78 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 16:11 |
79 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 16:15 |
80 |
Stocher Franz
| 1969 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 16:22 |
81 |
Giannini Damiano
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16:32 |
82 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 16:54 |
83 |
Novotny Vladimir
| 1978 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 17:07 |
84 |
Herman Petr
| 1974 | Team Gericom - BikeDrive |
+ 17:07 |
85 |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 17:25 |
86 |
Pichler Peter
| 1969 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 18:28 |
87 |
Kerschbaum Christoph
| 1976 | Austria |
+ 18:28 |
88 |
Bayer Rafael
| 1978 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 18:42 |
89 |
Gottschalk Carsten
| 1974 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 18:55 |
90 |
Wafler Roland
| 1972 | Elk Haus - Sportunion |
+ 19:04 |
91 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 19:11 |
92 |
Haueisen Dennis
| 1978 | Team LTA - Quattro Logistics |
+ 19:32 |
93 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 20:07 |
94 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 20:07 |
95 |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 20:37 |
DNF |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
|
DNF |
Sowinski Kasper
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|