01 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
04:04:17 |
02 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
03 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 00 |
04 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 12 |
05 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
06 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 12 |
07 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 21 |
08 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 21 |
09 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25 |
10 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 46 |
11 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Itera |
+ 57 |
12 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 02:06 |
13 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 02:06 |
14 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 07:44 |
15 |
Loder Thierry
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 07:44 |
16 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 07:44 |
17 |
Ortenzi Gianmario
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:44 |
18 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 07:44 |
19 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 07:44 |
20 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 07:44 |
21 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:44 |
22 |
Puglioli Mirko
| 1973 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 07:44 |
23 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 07:49 |
24 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:49 |
25 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 07:49 |
26 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 07:49 |
27 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 07:49 |
28 |
Caravaggio Maurizio
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:49 |
29 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Saeco |
+ 07:49 |
30 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:49 |
31 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 07:49 |
32 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 07:51 |
33 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:51 |
34 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 07:51 |
35 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 07:51 |
36 |
Tani David
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:54 |
37 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:54 |
38 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 07:54 |
39 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 08:00 |
40 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 08:00 |
41 |
Rohtmer Balazs
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 08:00 |
42 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 08:00 |
43 |
Romano Domenico
| 1975 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 08:00 |
44 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:00 |
45 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 08:00 |
46 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 08:00 |
47 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:41 |
48 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:41 |
49 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 08:41 |
50 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 08:41 |
51 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:50 |
52 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:50 |
53 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 08:50 |
54 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 09:03 |
55 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 09:03 |
56 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 09:03 |
57 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 09:03 |
58 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09:05 |
59 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 09:05 |
60 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 09:05 |
61 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 09:05 |
62 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Alessio |
+ 09:05 |
63 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 09:06 |
64 |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 09:06 |
65 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 09:06 |
66 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:06 |
67 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 09:06 |
68 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 09:06 |
69 |
Leaper Tom
| 1975 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 09:48 |
70 |
Bulgarelli Fabio
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 11:15 |
71 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 17:57 |
72 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 18:02 |
73 |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 18:02 |
74 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 18:02 |
75 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 18:02 |
76 |
Mandoja Innar
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 18:02 |
77 |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 18:02 |
78 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 18:02 |
79 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 18:02 |
80 |
Cariulo Giacomo
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 18:02 |
81 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 18:02 |
82 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:02 |
83 |
Van Lancker Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 18:02 |
84 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 18:02 |
85 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 18:02 |
86 |
Frau Alessandro
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 18:02 |
87 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco |
+ 18:02 |
88 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:02 |
89 |
Perfetto Filippo
| 1976 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 18:02 |
90 |
Varriale Antonio
| 1974 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 18:02 |
92 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:02 |
93 |
Duijn Marcel
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 18:02 |
95 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 18:02 |
96 |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:02 |
97 |
De Angeli Luca
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 18:02 |
98 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:02 |
99 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 18:02 |
100 |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:02 |
101 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 18:02 |
102 |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 18:02 |
103 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 18:02 |
104 |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 18:02 |
105 |
Bono Paolo
| 1976 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 18:02 |
106 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 18:02 |
107 |
Negrini Emanuele
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 18:02 |
108 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:02 |
109 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco |
+ 18:02 |
110 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 18:02 |
111 |
Nikacevic Aleksandar
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 18:02 |
112 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 18:02 |
113 |
Grönqvist Thomas
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 18:02 |
114 |
Salomone Antonio
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:02 |
115 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 18:02 |
116 |
Savoldi Roberto
| 1975 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 18:02 |
117 |
Seniushkin Yauheni
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 18:02 |
118 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 18:02 |
119 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 18:02 |
120 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini |
+ 18:02 |
121 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
+ 18:02 |
122 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 18:02 |
123 |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 18:02 |
DNS |
Laidoun Julien
| 1980 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNS |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Grux Alexandre
| 1976 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Panaria - Fiordo |
|
DNF |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
González Freddy
| 1975 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
|
DNF |
Pergolari Emanuele
| 1980 | Selle Italia - Pacific |
|
DNF |
Gainitdinov Dmitri
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|