01 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
03:57:40 | 30 |
02 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 | 25 |
03 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 23 | 20 |
04 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 43 | 15 |
05 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 43 | 10 |
06 |
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 43 | 5 |
07 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 43 | 3 |
08 |
Resell Erik
| 1996 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 43 | 1 |
09 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 43 | 1 |
10 |
Iacchi Alessandro
| 1999 | Team Cervelo |
+ 43 | 1 |
11 |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 43 | |
12 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 43 | |
13 |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 43 | |
14 |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 43 | |
15 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 43 | |
16 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 43 | |
17 |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 43 | |
18 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 43 | |
19 |
Baldo Mattia
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 43 | |
20 |
Dotti Ottavio
| 1997 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 43 | |
21 |
Lancia Gabriele
| 1997 | Team Cervelo |
+ 43 | |
22 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 43 | |
23 |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 43 | |
24 |
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 43 | |
25 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 43 | |
26 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 43 | |
27 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 43 | |
28 |
Biondi Veaceslav
| 1998 | Futura Team -Rosini |
+ 43 | |
29 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 43 | |
30 |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 43 | |
31 |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 43 | |
32 |
Capodicasa Fabrizio
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 43 | |
33 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 43 | |
34 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 43 | |
35 |
Mantovani Sebastiano
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 43 | |
36 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 43 | |
37 |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 43 | |
38 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 43 | |
39 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 43 | |
40 |
Asllani Bruno
| 1999 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 43 | |
41 |
Conter Ken
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 43 | |
42 |
Leone Davide
| 1996 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 43 | |
43 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 43 | |
44 |
Mauti Rossano
| 1997 | Futura Team -Rosini |
+ 43 | |
45 |
Hernandez Deins
| 1998 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 43 | |
46 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 43 | |
47 |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 43 | |
48 |
Cacciotti Andrea
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 43 | |
49 |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 43 | |
50 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 43 | |
51 |
Borgo Marco
| 1996 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 43 | |
52 |
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 43 | |
53 |
Conforti Matteo
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 43 | |
54 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 43 | |
55 |
Caiati Aldo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 43 | |
56 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 43 | |
57 |
Suter Joel
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 03:10 | |
58 |
Ferrari Andrea
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 03:10 | |
59 |
Meoni Enea
| 1998 | Team Cervelo |
+ 03:15 | |
60 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 03:25 | |
61 |
Gattuso Dario
| 1997 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 03:27 | |
62 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:30 | |
63 |
Oldani Stefano
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:35 | |
64 |
Gianelli Gabriele
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 03:35 | |
65 |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 03:35 | |
66 |
Panarotto Matteo
| 1999 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 03:35 | |
67 |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 03:35 | |
68 |
Buggiani Matteo
| 1996 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
+ 03:35 | |
69 |
Tosin Riccardo
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 03:35 | |
70 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:35 | |
71 |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 03:35 | |
72 |
Ninci Gabriele
| 1998 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
+ 04:03 | |
73 |
Ferri Nicolo
| 1998 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 04:08 | |
74 |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 04:10 | |
75 |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 04:15 | |
76 |
Selenati Nico
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 04:30 | |
77 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
+ 04:30 | |
78 |
Bedeschi Filippo
| 1996 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 04:30 | |
79 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 04:30 | |
80 |
Cassara Giacomo
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
+ 04:30 | |
81 |
Guex Quentin
| 1996 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 04:30 | |
82 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 04:30 | |
83 |
Wright Jake
| 1999 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 04:30 | |
84 |
Robinson Fergus
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 04:30 | |
85 |
Ono Kotaro
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 04:30 | |
86 |
Ioli Cristian
| 1997 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si |
+ 04:30 | |
87 |
Carmona Cristian
| 1996 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si |
+ 04:30 | |
88 |
D'Apote Giuseppe
| 1998 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 04:30 | |
89 |
Genga Andrea
| 1997 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 04:30 | |
90 |
Conti Giacomo
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
+ 04:30 | |
91 |
Masi Davide
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 04:30 | |
DNF |
Brun Hugo
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Faloci Enzo
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Maldonado Dylan
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Aebi Antoine
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Jenelten Jeremias
| 1999 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Lolli Marco
| 1999 | Aran Cucine |
| |
DNF |
Masciarelli Diego
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
| |
DNF |
Recchilungo Jacopo
| 1999 | Aran Cucine |
| |
DNF |
Recchilungo Riccardo
| 1999 | Aran Cucine |
| |
DNF |
Bertoletti Stefano
| 1998 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
| |
DNF |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
| |
DNF |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
| |
DNF |
Allori Manuel
| 1998 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
| |
DNF |
Messieri Francesco
| 1996 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
| |
DNF |
Rossi Federico
| 1999 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
| |
DNF |
Burocchi Giordano
| 1998 | Biotraining CT |
| |
DNF |
Cuozzo Simone
| 1998 | Biotraining CT |
| |
DNF |
Longagnani Luca
| 1998 | Biotraining CT |
| |
DNF |
Spica Ignacio
| 1999 | Biotraining CT |
| |
DNF |
Candi Antonio
| 1997 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si |
| |
DNF |
Meschini Riccardo
| 1999 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si |
| |
DNF |
Zanni Federico
| 1997 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro Marini Si |
| |
DNF |
Meunier Lucas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
| |
DNF |
Pirro Francesco
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
| |
DNF |
Innocenti Simone
| 1999 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
| |
DNF |
Molini Federico
| 1999 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
| |
DNF |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
| |
DNF |
Biagiotti Lorenzo
| 1999 | Futura Team -Rosini |
| |
DNF |
Carbone Manuel
| 1999 | Futura Team -Rosini |
| |
DNF |
Fedeli Geremia
| 1999 | Futura Team -Rosini |
| |
DNF |
Pink Philip
| 1999 | Futura Team -Rosini |
| |
DNF |
Botti Yuri
| 1998 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
| |
DNF |
Cocchioni Nicola
| 1999 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
| |
DNF |
Leoni Patrizio
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
| |
DNF |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
| |
DNF |
Kuratli Bastian
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
| |
DNF |
Coati Luca
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
| |
DNF |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
| |
DNF |
Bulleri Raoul
| 1999 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
| |
DNF |
Cataldo Lorenzo
| 1999 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
| |
DNF |
Iannelli Giovanni
| 1996 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
| |
DNF |
Sensi Matteo
| 1998 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
| |
DNF |
Italiani Davide
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Pietrini Luigi
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Valacchi Nicola
| 1998 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Barbieri Lorenzo
| 1999 | Team Cervelo |
| |
DNF |
Menichetti Francesco
| 1999 | Team Cervelo |
| |
DNF |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Denaro Gabriele Maria
| 1998 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Scalvinoni Andrea
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Bellomo Pietro
| 1996 | U.C.Pistoiese |
| |
DNF |
Longo Ignazio
| 1997 | U.C.Pistoiese |
| |
DNF |
Orlandi Alberto
| 1999 | U.C.Pistoiese |
| |
DNF |
Ratto Lorenzo
| 1998 | U.C.Pistoiese |
| |
DNF |
Reggidori Samuele
| 1998 | U.C.Pistoiese |
| |
DNF |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Kulset Sindre
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Svensli Sondre Andersson
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
David Andrea
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
| |
DNF |
Delorenzi Roberto
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
| |
DNF |
Ghirlanda Marco
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
| |
DNF |
Marsico Yuri
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
| |
DNF |
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
| |
DNF |
Micheletti Andrea
| 1996 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Sartore Mario
| 1997 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Campesan Tommaso
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
| |
DNF |
Saccon Mattia
| 1999 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
| |
DNF |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |
DNF |
Breda Nicola
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |