NZ Cycle Classic

UCI, Gara a tappe, 3º Tappa, 12º gennaio 2024, Nuova Zelanda

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Squadra

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Gate AaronNew Zealand 7 03:05:26
2 Schultz ElliotTeam BridgeLane 3 + 00
3 Jones OllieSouthern Cross 1 + 00
4 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp + 00
5 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team + 00
6 Currie LoganNew Zealand + 00
7 Murphy FinneganSouthern Cross + 00
8 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane + 00
9 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
10 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team + 00
11 Beaumont CameronIBuilt Racing + 00
12 Pringle NateSouthern Cross + 07
13 Panizza JamesTeam BridgeLane + 09
14 Greenwood MatthewTeam BridgeLane + 45
15 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp + 59
16 Feint CamdenOxford Edge Cycling Team + 01:02
17 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 01:02
18 Yarrell GuyOxford Edge Cycling Team + 01:02
19 Carman BenSt George Continental Cycling Team + 01:07
20 O'Donnell BaileyOxford Edge Cycling Team + 01:09
21 Lane Welsh TaliCCACHE x Par Küp + 01:11
22 Wilson MatthewRushVelo Ridley + 01:11
23 Chapman AdamRushVelo Ridley + 01:19
24 Mitchell FinnPista Corsa Development + 01:21
25 Haden GlennCouplands C.Tom RT + 01:26
26 Murphy LucasQuality Foods Southland + 01:29
27 Scott AriCouplands C.Tom RT + 01:38
28 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team + 01:58
29 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team + 02:01
30 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:04
31 Sanders D'ArcyOxford Edge Cycling Team + 02:04
32 Douglas JoelPista Corsa Development + 02:37
33 Rivett JoshOxford Edge Cycling Team + 02:45
34 Harris JontySouthern Cross + 02:47
35 Medlicott SamRushVelo Ridley + 02:55
36 Eather KurtCCACHE x Par Küp + 03:00
37 McClune MattIBuilt Racing + 03:04
38 Johnson AndersUSA + 03:05
39 Krzanich JamesSouthern Cross + 03:05
40 Voogel JaapGlobal Cycling Team + 03:07
41 Eddy SamualSt George Continental Cycling Team + 03:09
42 Fitzsimons MitchelQuality Foods Southland + 03:09
43 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 03:09
44 Evans TobyCouplands C.Tom RT + 03:15
45 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 03:18
46 Koontz GrantUSA + 03:40
47 Wilson FinnRushVelo Ridley + 04:53
48 Gillingham JackIBuilt Racing + 05:32
49 Stephenson TomIBuilt Racing + 05:32
50 Hofmeester MariusGlobal Cycling Team + 05:32
51 Sexton TomSt George Continental Cycling Team + 05:32
52 Morrison MauiPista Corsa Development + 05:32
53 Robertson ElliotOxford Edge Cycling Team + 05:32
54 Jackson GeorgeNew Zealand + 05:32
55 Keast HamishSouthern Cross + 05:34
56 White LiamCCACHE x Par Küp + 06:29
57 Hornblow KeeganCouplands C.Tom RT + 08:11
58 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 08:11
59 Rush ChristianRushVelo Ridley + 08:11
60 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 08:11
61 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 08:13
62 Pithie CampbellCouplands C.Tom RT + 08:13
63 Miyazaki TaishiKINAN Racing Team + 08:51
64 Rhim BrendanUSA + 09:53
65 Watts KiaanNew Zealand + 09:53
66 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp + 09:53
67 Grave OliverPista Corsa Development + 09:53
68 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 10:57
69 Crowther ElliotQuality Foods Southland + 10:57
70 Brinkman DavidGlobal Cycling Team + 14:08
71 Burbage TylerQuality Foods Southland + 14:43
72 Gibbons ThomasUSA + 16:06
73 Wilson JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 16:06
74 Harvey JamesQuality Foods Southland + 16:06
75 Christensen RyanNew Zealand + 16:06
76 Bridgwater DanielCouplands C.Tom RT + 16:06
77 Bower LewisNew Zealand + 16:06
78 Davis MattPista Corsa Development + 17:46
79 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team + 21:18
80 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team + 21:18
81 Tregidga EliRushVelo Ridley + 27:10
82 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane + 29:10
83 Hoover GavinUSA + 29:27
84 Aitken KylePista Corsa Development + 33:30
85 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team + 33:30
86 Worrall CarloIBuilt Racing + 34:36
87 Connolly RedmondIBuilt Racing + 35:10
88 Willemsen MeesGlobal Cycling Team + 35:39
89 Domonoske DavidUSA + 35:50
90 Patterson ZakkQuality Foods Southland + 35:50
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Gate AaronNew Zealand09:33:11
2 2 Schultz ElliotTeam BridgeLane+ 14
3 2 Currie LoganNew Zealand+ 20
4 11 Jones OllieSouthern Cross+ 20
5 8 Clark BorisSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 24
6 13 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team+ 24
7 13 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 24
8 15 Christie-Johnston AlastairCCACHE x Par Küp+ 24
9 13 Murphy FinneganSouthern Cross+ 24
10 17 Beaumont CameronIBuilt Racing+ 24
11 47 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane+ 40
12 30 Pringle NateSouthern Cross+ 40
13 27 Panizza JamesTeam BridgeLane+ 42
14 33 Greenwood MatthewTeam BridgeLane+ 01:18
15 3 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp+ 01:23
16 13 O'Donnell BaileyOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 01:25
17 9 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 01:26
18 11 Feint CamdenOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 01:26
19 5 Wilson MatthewRushVelo Ridley+ 01:35
20 24 Yarrell GuyOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 01:35
21 11 Lane Welsh TaliCCACHE x Par Küp+ 01:38
22 26 Carman BenSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 01:40
23 6 Chapman AdamRushVelo Ridley+ 01:43
24 28 Mitchell FinnPista Corsa Development + 01:54
25 11 Haden GlennCouplands C.Tom RT+ 01:59
26 17 Murphy LucasQuality Foods Southland+ 02:02
27 6 Harrigan LachlanSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 02:25
28 18 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 02:28
29 8 Cavanagh RyanKINAN Racing Team+ 02:31
30 26 Sanders D'ArcyOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 02:42
31 22 Rivett JoshOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 03:09
32 9 Harris JontySouthern Cross+ 03:20
33 26 Eather KurtCCACHE x Par Küp+ 03:24
34 16 Medlicott SamRushVelo Ridley+ 03:28
35 5 Krzanich JamesSouthern Cross+ 03:29
36 8 Fitzsimons MitchelQuality Foods Southland+ 03:33
37 12 Voogel JaapGlobal Cycling Team+ 03:40
38 Evans TobyCouplands C.Tom RT+ 03:48
39 14 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 03:51
40 28 Johnson AndersUSA+ 04:05
41 25 Eddy SamualSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 04:07
42 29 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 04:18
43 25 Wilson FinnRushVelo Ridley+ 05:17
44 36 Douglas JoelPista Corsa Development + 05:44
45 31 Sexton TomSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 05:56
46 15 Jackson GeorgeNew Zealand+ 05:58
47 13 Gillingham JackIBuilt Racing+ 06:05
48 9 Hofmeester MariusGlobal Cycling Team+ 06:05
49 3 Robertson ElliotOxford Edge Cycling Team+ 06:05
50 15 Keast HamishSouthern Cross+ 06:07
51 9 Stephenson TomIBuilt Racing+ 06:12
52 13 Morrison MauiPista Corsa Development + 06:25
53 4 White LiamCCACHE x Par Küp+ 07:08
54 48 Hornblow KeeganCouplands C.Tom RT+ 08:33
55 47 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 08:35
56 40 Rush ChristianRushVelo Ridley+ 08:35
57 24 Pithie CampbellCouplands C.Tom RT+ 08:41
58 4 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 08:46
59 8 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane+ 09:10
60 25 Koontz GrantUSA+ 09:27
61 59 Watts KiaanNew Zealand+ 10:07
62 51 Rhim BrendanUSA+ 10:16
63 18 Grave OliverPista Corsa Development + 10:23
64 24 McClune MattIBuilt Racing+ 11:15
65 24 Scott AriCouplands C.Tom RT+ 11:16
66 11 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 11:30
67 6 Crowther ElliotQuality Foods Southland+ 11:37
68 15 Niquet-Olden BentleyCCACHE x Par Küp+ 14:14
69 10 Burbage TylerQuality Foods Southland+ 15:23
70 16 Miyazaki TaishiKINAN Racing Team+ 16:13
71 46 Harvey JamesQuality Foods Southland+ 16:30
72 21 Christensen RyanNew Zealand+ 16:39
73 6 Brinkman DavidGlobal Cycling Team+ 17:10
74 4 Gibbons ThomasUSA+ 17:12
75 2 Wilson JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 17:57
76 14 Davis MattPista Corsa Development + 18:26
77 1 Bridgwater DanielCouplands C.Tom RT+ 18:30
78 6 Bower LewisNew Zealand+ 21:28
79 5 Kergozou NicholasSt George Continental Cycling Team+ 23:14
80 7 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team+ 28:44
81 9 Tregidga EliRushVelo Ridley+ 28:51
82 7 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane+ 31:29
83 6 Hoover GavinUSA+ 31:55
84 20 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team+ 34:23
85 22 Connolly RedmondIBuilt Racing+ 35:55
86 17 Patterson ZakkQuality Foods Southland+ 36:52
87 6 Aitken KylePista Corsa Development + 37:22
88 10 Domonoske DavidUSA+ 38:25
89 7 Willemsen MeesGlobal Cycling Team+ 39:44
90 Worrall CarloIBuilt Racing+ 01:00:47
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 3 Murphy FinneganSouthern Cross 09:33:35
2 4 Beaumont CameronIBuilt Racing + 00
3 18 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane + 16
4 9 Pringle NateSouthern Cross + 16
5 6 Panizza JamesTeam BridgeLane + 18
6 12 Greenwood MatthewTeam BridgeLane + 54
7 6 Heffernan WilliamCCACHE x Par Küp + 59
8 3 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 01:02
9 1 Feint CamdenOxford Edge Cycling Team + 01:02
10 5 Yarrell GuyOxford Edge Cycling Team + 01:11
11 9 Chapman AdamRushVelo Ridley + 01:19
12 2 Murphy LucasQuality Foods Southland + 01:38
13 7 Sanders D'ArcyOxford Edge Cycling Team + 02:18
14 2 Harris JontySouthern Cross + 02:56
15 8 Fitzsimons MitchelQuality Foods Southland + 03:09
16 3 Voogel JaapGlobal Cycling Team + 03:16
17 7 Evans TobyCouplands C.Tom RT + 03:24
18 15 Wilson FinnRushVelo Ridley + 04:53
19 13 Douglas JoelPista Corsa Development + 05:20
20 11 Gillingham JackIBuilt Racing + 05:41
21 4 Robertson ElliotOxford Edge Cycling Team + 05:41
22 Stephenson TomIBuilt Racing + 05:48
23 3 Morrison MauiPista Corsa Development + 06:01
24 3 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 08:46
25 9 Grave OliverPista Corsa Development + 09:59
26 9 McClune MattIBuilt Racing + 10:51
27 3 Wilson JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 17:33
28 5 Davis MattPista Corsa Development + 18:02
29 5 Bower LewisNew Zealand + 21:04
30 1 Tregidga EliRushVelo Ridley + 28:27
31 McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane + 31:05
32 7 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team + 33:59
33 9 Connolly RedmondIBuilt Racing + 35:31
34 6 Patterson ZakkQuality Foods Southland + 36:28
35 2 Aitken KylePista Corsa Development + 36:58
36 Worrall CarloIBuilt Racing + 01:00:23
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 5 Southern Cross 28:41:09
2 10 Team BridgeLane + 14
3 1 CCACHE x Par Küp + 01:55
4 1 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:53
5 St George Continental Cycling Team + 03:01
6 2 Oxford Edge Cycling Team + 03:04
7 4 KINAN Racing Team + 05:11
8 7 New Zealand + 05:12
9 2 RushVelo Ridley + 05:19
10 Couplands C.Tom RT + 06:23
11 2 IBuilt Racing + 08:38
12 2 Pista Corsa Development + 09:52
13 5 Quality Foods Southland + 15:32
14 1 USA + 17:17
15 2 + 22:59

Informazioni