E3 Saxo Classic

WorldTour, Gara di un giorno, 22º marzo 2024, Belgio

Risultati UCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 400 04:39:28
2 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 320 + 01:31
3 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 260 + 01:34
4 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 220 + 01:48
5 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 180 + 01:50
6 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 140 + 01:52
7 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 120 + 02:48
8 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 100 + 02:48
9 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 80 + 02:48
10 Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek 68 + 02:48
11 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 56 + 02:54
12 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 48 + 02:54
13 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 40 + 02:54
14 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 32 + 02:54
15 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 28 + 02:54
16 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 24 + 02:54
17 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech 24 + 02:54
18 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 24 + 02:58
19 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 24 + 03:07
20 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 24 + 03:45
21 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 16 + 04:15
22 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 16 + 04:15
23 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 16 + 04:15
24 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech 16 + 04:15
25 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 16 + 04:15
26 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe 16 + 04:15
27 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility 16 + 04:15
28 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 16 + 04:15
29 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 16 + 04:15
30 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 16 + 04:15
31 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 8 + 04:15
32 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 04:15
33 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 8 + 04:15
34 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty 8 + 04:15
35 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 8 + 04:15
36 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck 8 + 04:15
37 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 8 + 04:15
38 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 8 + 04:15
39 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ 8 + 04:15
40 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 8 + 04:15
41 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers 8 + 04:15
42 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 8 + 04:15
43 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ 8 + 04:15
44 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team 8 + 04:15
45 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 8 + 04:15
46 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 8 + 04:15
47 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team 8 + 04:15
48 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe 8 + 04:21
49 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 8 + 04:24
50 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 8 + 05:35
51 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 4 + 06:04
52 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 4 + 06:04
53 Renard AlexisCofidis 4 + 06:04
54 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla 4 + 06:04
55 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious 4 + 06:04
56 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost 2 + 06:04
57 Desal CérielBingoal WB 2 + 06:04
58 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2 + 06:04
59 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2 + 06:04
60 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility 2 + 06:04
61 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:04
62 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 06:04
63 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:04
64 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:04
65 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 06:04
66 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:04
67 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 06:04
68 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 06:04
69 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:04
70 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:04
71 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 06:04
72 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:04
73 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 06:04
74 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 06:04
75 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 06:04
76 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:09
77 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 06:09
78 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 06:09
79 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:12
80 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 06:14
81 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 06:17
82 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 06:17
83 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 06:17
84 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 06:17
85 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 07:02
86 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 07:23
87 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 07:23
88 van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:41
89 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 07:41
90 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 07:41
91 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious + 07:41
92 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:41
93 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 07:41
94 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 07:41
95 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:41
96 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 11:05
97 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 11:05
98 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 11:05
99 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:05
100 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 11:05
101 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:05
102 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11:05
103 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 11:05
104 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11:05
105 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 11:05
106 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:05
107 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11:05
108 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:05
109 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11:05
110 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 11:05
111 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 11:05
112 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11:05
113 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11:05
114 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 11:05
115 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:05
116 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:05
117 Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step + 11:05
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe
DNF van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious
DNF Scott CameronBahrain Victorious
DNF Wisniowski LukaszBahrain Victorious
DNF Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Noppe ChristopheCofidis
DNF Zingle AxelCofidis
DNF Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ
DNF Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ
DNF Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek
DNF Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny
DNF Romeo IvanMovistar Team
DNF Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Clynhens ToonTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Dejaegher JasperTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility
DNF Larsen NiklasUno-X Mobility
DNF Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility

Informazioni