1 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
32:46:33 |
2 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 31 |
3 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:16 |
4 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 03:38 |
5 |
- |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 03:49 |
6 |
- |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 03:51 |
7 |
- |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 03:51 |
8 |
1 |
Rojas Yosvang
| 1988 | Kino Tachira |
+ 04:36 |
9 |
1 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 06:27 |
10 |
1 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 08:44 |
11 |
1 |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 08:56 |
12 |
1 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 11:06 |
13 |
1 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 12:20 |
14 |
1 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 12:53 |
15 |
1 |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 13:10 |
16 |
1 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | Chile |
+ 13:20 |
17 |
1 |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 13:43 |
18 |
1 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 14:49 |
19 |
1 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 16:36 |
20 |
1 |
Ramos Querales Jose Antonio
| 1983 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 17:04 |
21 |
2 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 19:07 |
22 |
2 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 19:31 |
23 |
2 |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 19:51 |
24 |
2 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 20:48 |
25 |
2 |
Gil Briceno Gusneiver
| 1987 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 21:55 |
26 |
2 |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 22:26 |
27 |
3 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 24:02 |
28 |
1 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 24:45 |
29 |
7 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 26:10 |
30 |
1 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 26:33 |
31 |
1 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 26:43 |
32 |
2 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 29:23 |
33 |
2 |
Paez Jhoan
| 1986 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 29:44 |
34 |
2 |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 31:06 |
35 |
2 |
Guerrero Rodrigo Andres
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 31:31 |
36 |
3 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 31:46 |
37 |
2 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 33:38 |
38 |
3 |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 34:25 |
39 |
1 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 35:19 |
40 |
2 |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 36:02 |
41 |
2 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Kino Tachira |
+ 36:18 |
42 |
2 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 36:25 |
43 |
3 |
Ragonessi Jose
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 37:35 |
44 |
1 |
Gómez Juan Esteban
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 38:32 |
45 |
3 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 38:48 |
46 |
3 |
Hernandez Andris
| 1982 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 39:17 |
47 |
- |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 39:27 |
48 |
4 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 39:31 |
49 |
1 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 43:34 |
50 |
3 |
Gimenez Carlos
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 45:34 |
51 |
- |
Urrea Vergara Darwin Luis
| 1985 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 45:47 |
52 |
3 |
Chachon Franklin Raul
| 1980 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 46:13 |
53 |
3 |
Cespedes Emilio
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 47:13 |
54 |
- |
Torres Rafael
| 1992 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 47:45 |
55 |
3 |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 49:26 |
56 |
1 |
Torres Juan
| 1986 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 50:06 |
57 |
3 |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Servicios Yako -Anzoategui |
+ 51:16 |
58 |
3 |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 52:29 |
59 |
4 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
+ 53:11 |
60 |
5 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 54:54 |
61 |
3 |
Montilla Darwin
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 54:58 |
62 |
9 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:00:32 |
63 |
3 |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:01:23 |
64 |
8 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:01:35 |
65 |
10 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:03:03 |
66 |
2 |
Diaz Jose
| 1980 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:03:10 |
67 |
6 |
Canizalez Isaac
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:03:17 |
68 |
6 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 01:04:41 |
69 |
7 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:05:15 |
70 |
3 |
Garcia Toledo Jose
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 01:05:15 |
71 |
11 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:05:39 |
72 |
12 |
Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:06:26 |
73 |
4 |
Figuera Reinaldo
| 1982 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 01:06:43 |
74 |
7 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:06:55 |
75 |
5 |
Mascopolo Luis
| 1986 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:07:13 |
76 |
10 |
Nava Roberto
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:07:56 |
77 |
6 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:08:20 |
78 |
10 |
Carmona Neimanuel
| 1984 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:09:40 |
79 |
1 |
Tua Simon
| 1990 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:10:23 |
80 |
1 |
Parra Ruben
| 1987 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:11:15 |
81 |
10 |
Medina Romer
| 1994 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:12:57 |
82 |
3 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:14:13 |
83 |
10 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:14:31 |
84 |
3 |
Trejo Pedro
| 1994 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:15:19 |
85 |
7 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:15:30 |
86 |
6 |
Weber Marcel
| 1988 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:15:35 |
87 |
8 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:17:57 |
88 |
6 |
Moreno Victor
| 1985 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 01:18:16 |
89 |
9 |
Cardenas Ismael
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:18:58 |
90 |
14 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:20:22 |
91 |
2 |
Zapata Yhoiner
| 1989 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:20:40 |
92 |
11 |
Lopez Jose
| 1985 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:21:30 |
93 |
12 |
Nieves Enrique
| 1987 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:21:45 |
94 |
7 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:21:59 |
95 |
7 |
Velasquez Armando
| 1992 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:22:17 |
96 |
11 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:22:34 |
97 |
1 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:22:40 |
98 |
8 |
Gomez Alexander
| 1990 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:23:27 |
99 |
9 |
Diaz Francisco
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:23:53 |
100 |
13 |
Mansilla Christopher
| 1990 | Chile |
+ 01:26:23 |
101 |
11 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:29:17 |
102 |
12 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:29:47 |
103 |
12 |
Roccaforte Francesco
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:29:57 |
104 |
12 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:30:11 |
105 |
4 |
Herrera Nelson
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 01:30:40 |
106 |
16 |
Ducournau Gilbert
| 1992 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:32:50 |
107 |
14 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:32:55 |
108 |
11 |
Chavez Maiki
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:33:59 |
109 |
8 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:34:39 |
110 |
15 |
Pinto Oscar
| 1994 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:36:17 |
111 |
15 |
Nieves Xavier
| 1993 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:38:54 |
112 |
11 |
López Jean Carlos
| 1995 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:40:05 |
113 |
11 |
Perez Juan Daniel
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:40:14 |
114 |
3 |
Carreno David
| 1988 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:43:12 |
115 |
13 |
Hernandez Jonathan
| 1983 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:47:19 |
116 |
13 |
Smith Nelson
| 1991 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:49:35 |
117 |
5 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:51:53 |
118 |
- |
Sanchez Keyner
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:52:42 |
119 |
12 |
Alvarado Jorge
| 1996 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:53:02 |
120 |
21 |
Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel
| 1987 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:53:57 |
121 |
6 |
Galvis William
| 1988 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:57:21 |
122 |
8 |
Medina Julio
| 1987 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 01:59:27 |
123 |
3 |
Perez Manuel
| 1991 | Servicios Yako -Anzoategui |
+ 02:10:21 |
124 |
9 |
Bone Leon Jose
| 1989 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:10:39 |
125 |
7 |
Jacome Eduard
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 02:12:10 |
126 |
8 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:13:57 |
127 |
8 |
Hernandez Yordalis
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:14:12 |
128 |
8 |
Peña Eriberto
| 1989 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:21:59 |