Tour of Oman

UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 11º febbraio 2024, Oman

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Sprint SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 20 04:04:04
2 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 15 + 02
3 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 10 + 02
4 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 02
5 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 3 + 02
6 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 02
7 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 02
8 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 02
9 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06
10 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06
11 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 06
12 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06
13 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 06
14 Herrada JesusCofidis + 06
15 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 06
16 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 09
17 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 09
18 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 09
19 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 12
20 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 12
21 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team + 12
22 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 12
23 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 12
24 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO + 12
25 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 12
26 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12
27 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance + 12
28 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 12
29 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 12
30 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 12
31 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 12
32 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance + 12
33 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 12
34 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team + 12
35 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 12
36 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 12
37 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 21
38 Coquard BryanCofidis + 21
39 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 21
40 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 21
41 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 21
42 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26
43 Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 28
44 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 28
45 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma + 34
46 Elissonde KennyCofidis + 34
47 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Team + 50
48 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 50
49 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 50
50 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 52
51 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 53
52 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 53
53 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 56
54 Toumire HugoCofidis + 56
55 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 01:14
56 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14
57 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20
58 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 01:23
59 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 01:23
60 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step + 01:27
61 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:39
62 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 01:41
63 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:44
64 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:47
65 Phounsavath AriyaRoojai Insurance + 01:53
66 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 02:15
67 Alrahbi SaidOman + 02:19
68 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 02:22
69 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:27
70 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
71 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:36
72 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 02:51
73 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH + 02:54
74 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:20
75 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 03:20
76 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:20
77 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team + 03:20
78 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 03:20
79 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 03:20
80 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 03:20
81 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:20
82 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:30
83 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:34
84 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance + 03:52
85 Al-Wahibi MohammedOman + 03:52
86 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 03:59
87 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 04:05
88 Al Hsani MundherOman + 04:09
89 Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 04:13
90 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 04:13
91 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 04:13
92 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 04:42
93 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH + 04:42
94 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team + 04:42
95 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance + 04:42
96 Phonarjthan PatompobRoojai Insurance + 04:42
97 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 04:58
98 Al Riyami MazinOman + 05:02
99 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:36
100 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:36
101 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility + 05:36
102 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:36
103 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance + 05:56
104 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 06:05
105 Al Mutaiwei MohammadUAE Team Emirates + 06:09
106 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 06:35
107 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:35
108 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:35
109 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:35
110 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 06:35
111 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:50
112 Al-Gheilani AbdullahOman + 10:39
113 Alyaqoobi AbdulrahmanOman + 10:39
114 Al Aamri SaifOman + 11:09
DNS Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny
DNF Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 43 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates08:27:22
2 12 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 06
3 25 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 08
4 13 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe+ 12
5 29 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12
6 31 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 12
7 33 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 12
8 46 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 12
9 11 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 16
10 23 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 16
11 30 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16
12 36 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16
13 40 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16
14 38 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 16
15 44 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 16
16 5 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility+ 19
17 15 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma+ 19
18 40 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 19
19 6 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 22
20 7 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty+ 22
21 1 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe+ 22
22 29 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 22
23 24 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 22
24 32 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 22
25 24 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 22
26 37 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 22
27 33 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance+ 22
28 43 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 22
29 40 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO+ 22
30 35 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 22
31 37 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 22
32 35 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 22
33 46 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 22
34 32 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 25
35 5 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 31
36 7 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 31
37 8 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 31
38 34 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step+ 31
39 43 Ewart JesseTerengganu Cycling Team+ 32
40 51 van Engelen AdneRoojai Insurance+ 32
41 49 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 32
42 34 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 36
43 7 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 38
44 2 Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 38
45 6 Elissonde KennyCofidis+ 44
46 9 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma+ 44
47 42 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 59
48 21 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:00
49 14 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:00
50 25 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 01:00
51 42 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:02
52 22 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 01:06
53 24 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:06
54 30 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:24
55 23 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH+ 01:33
56 49 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:37
57 19 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:49
58 32 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH+ 01:51
59 38 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:51
60 27 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:04
61 22 Phounsavath AriyaRoojai Insurance+ 02:13
62 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH+ 02:25
63 40 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 02:25
64 9 Alrahbi SaidOman+ 02:29
65 44 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility+ 02:32
66 65 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:36
67 25 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:37
68 25 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 02:40
69 53 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH+ 03:04
70 15 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:11
71 14 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 03:30
72 2 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 03:30
73 7 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team+ 03:38
74 31 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:38
75 67 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:40
76 12 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma+ 03:40
77 19 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:40
78 34 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:41
79 73 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:44
80 76 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 03:57
81 Al-Wahibi MohammedOman+ 04:12
82 34 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:14
83 33 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility+ 04:15
84 69 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 04:23
85 1 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 04:33
86 83 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH+ 04:41
87 20 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 04:48
88 69 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team+ 04:52
89 66 Carstensen LucasRoojai Insurance+ 04:52
90 61 Phonarjthan PatompobRoojai Insurance+ 04:52
91 10 Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates+ 04:54
92 18 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 05:06
93 83 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 05:08
94 8 Al Hsani MundherOman+ 05:09
95 29 Al Riyami MazinOman+ 05:12
96 17 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 05:14
97 3 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 05:20
98 8 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility+ 05:23
99 35 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:46
100 14 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:56
101 70 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 06:02
102 13 Al Mutaiwei MohammadUAE Team Emirates+ 06:29
103 91 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:45
104 93 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:45
105 87 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 06:45
106 14 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:55
107 1 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:11
108 3 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility+ 07:29
109 5 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:42
110 5 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 08:17
111 3 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:55
112 14 Alyaqoobi AbdulrahmanOman+ 11:12
113 14 Al-Gheilani AbdullahOman+ 11:14
114 19 Al Aamri SaifOman+ 11:29
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 17 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 08:27:22
2 4 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 06
3 12 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 12
4 18 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 12
5 8 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 16
6 10 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16
7 13 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16
8 1 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 19
9 3 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 19
10 14 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 19
11 6 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 22
12 4 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 22
13 14 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 22
14 14 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 22
15 2 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 31
16 3 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 31
17 12 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 31
18 22 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 32
19 13 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36
20 3 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma + 44
21 10 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:00
22 8 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:00
23 20 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 01:02
24 7 Toumire HugoCofidis + 01:06
25 8 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:06
26 17 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 01:24
27 7 Franco AlejandroBurgos-BH + 01:33
28 26 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step + 01:37
29 19 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 01:51
30 15 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:51
31 6 Delgado DavidBurgos-BH + 02:25
32 2 Alrahbi SaidOman + 02:29
33 18 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 02:32
34 4 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:40
35 9 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:40
36 35 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:44
37 2 Al-Wahibi MohammedOman + 04:12
38 17 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 04:15
39 3 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 04:33
40 7 Al Hammadi AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 04:54
41 7 Al Hsani MundherOman + 05:09
42 10 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:14
43 3 Aznar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:20
44 6 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 05:23
45 19 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:46
46 9 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:56
47 8 Al Mutaiwei MohammadUAE Team Emirates + 06:29
48 44 Brustenga MarcEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:45
49 8 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 06:55
50 1 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:42
51 8 Al Aamri SaifOman + 11:29
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 9 UAE Team Emirates 25:22:40
2 4 Soudal Quick-Step + 06
3 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 16
4 1 JCL Team UKYO + 26
5 2 Intermarché-Wanty + 29
6 7 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
7 1 Equipo Kern Pharma + 51
8 6 Cofidis + 57
9 6 Lotto Dstny + 01:00
10 6 Uno-X Mobility + 01:19
11 2 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:59
12 9 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:02
13 12 Burgos-BH + 02:08
14 3 Roojai Insurance + 02:13
15 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:18
16 4 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:33
17 Oman + 10:26

Informazioni